Thomas Fabbiano classe 1989
Questo il ranking ATP aggiornato in tempo reale.
Legend - Ultimo aggiornamento: 15-05-24 05:02
Novak Djokovic
SRB, 22.05.1987
+50 (Third Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jannik Sinner
ITA, 16.08.2001
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Carlos Alcaraz
ESP, 05.05.2003
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Daniil Medvedev
RUS, 11.02.1996
+100 (Fourth Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-1000 (W)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Alexander Zverev
GER, 20.04.1997
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Rome
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Andrey Rublev
RUS, 20.10.1997
+50 (Third Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Casper Ruud
NOR, 22.12.1998
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Rome (Eliminato)
-360 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Hubert Hurkacz
POL, 11.02.1997
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Rome
-0 (RR)
Nitto ATP Finals (13-11-2023)
Stefanos Tsitsipas
GRE, 12.08.1998
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Rome
-360 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Grigor Dimitrov
BUL, 16.05.1991
+100 (Fourth Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-90 (SF)
Chengdu (18-09-2023)
Alex de Minaur
AUS, 17.02.1999
+100 (Fourth Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-45 (R16)
Basel (23-10-2023)
Taylor Fritz
USA, 28.10.1997
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Rome
-45 (R16)
London / Queen's Club (19-06-2023)
Holger Rune
DEN, 29.04.2003
+50 (Third Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-600 (F)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Ben Shelton
USA, 09.10.2002
+50 (Third Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Tommy Paul
USA, 17.05.1997
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Rome
-45 (QF)
Newport (17-07-2023)
Ugo Humbert
FRA, 26.06.1998
-175 (W)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Karen Khachanov
RUS, 21.05.1996
+100 (Fourth Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Alexander Bublik
KAZ, 17.06.1997
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Rome (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Sebastian Baez
ARG, 28.12.2000
+100 (Fourth Round), +10 (R64)
Rome (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Paris [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -60 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Felix Auger-Aliassime
CAN, 08.08.2000
+50 (Third Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-25 (R16)
Marseille (05-02-2024)
Adrian Mannarino
FRA, 29.06.1988
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Rome (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
Geneva (22-05-2023)
Nicolas Jarry
CHI, 11.10.1995
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Rome
-30 (-)
United Cup (01-01-2024)
Francisco Cerundolo
ARG, 13.08.1998
+50 (Third Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jiri Lehecka
CZE, 08.11.2001
+10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Frances Tiafoe
USA, 20.01.1998
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Rome (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Tallon Griekspoor
NED, 02.07.1996
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Rome (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Sebastian Korda
USA, 05.07.2000
+50 (Third Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-25 (R16)
Marseille (05-02-2024)
BEST RANKING
28
32, +4
Best: 32
Alejandro Tabilo
CHI, 02.06.1997
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Rome
-75 (W)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
ARG, 18.07.1999
+50 (Third Round), +25 (QF)
Rome (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence CH [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -100 (F)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
30
31, +1
Best: 31
Mariano Navone
ARG, 27.02.2001
+10 (Second Round (Bye)), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-0 (R32)
Luedenscheid CH (31-07-2023)
Lorenzo Musetti
ITA, 03.03.2002
+10 (Second Round (Bye)), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Cameron Norrie
GBR, 23.08.1995
+50 (Third Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
ESP, 05.06.1999
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Rome (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Arthur Fils
FRA, 12.06.2004
+10 (Second Round (Bye)), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Bordeaux
-41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
35
40, +5
Best: 37
Jack Draper
GBR, 22.12.2001
+30 (Second Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Matteo Arnaldi
ITA, 22.02.2001
+30 (Second Round), +0 (First Round (WC))
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jordan Thompson
AUS, 20.04.1994
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Rome (Eliminato)
-45 (SF)
Surbiton CH (05-06-2023)
Gael Monfils
FRA, 01.09.1986
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Montpellier (29-01-2024)
Jan-Lennard Struff
GER, 25.04.1990
+30 (Second Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-60 (SF)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Roman Safiullin
RUS, 07.08.1997
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-61 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Fabian Marozsan
HUN, 08.10.1999
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-106 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
42
56, +14
Best: 46
Zhizhen Zhang
CHN, 16.10.1996
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Rome
-12 (R32)
Lyon (22-05-2023)
Christopher Eubanks
USA, 05.05.1996
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-25 (QF)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Tomas Machac
CZE, 13.10.2000
Sebastian Ofner
AUT, 12.05.1996
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-36 (SF)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Nuno Borges
POR, 19.02.1997
+100 (Fourth Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Marcos Giron
USA, 24.07.1993
+30 (Second Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
Geneva (22-05-2023)
Lorenzo Sonego
ITA, 11.05.1995
+10 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Alexei Popyrin
AUS, 05.08.1999
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-106 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
50
54, +4
Best: 54
Luciano Darderi
ITA, 14.02.2002
+50 (Third Round), +0 (First Round (WC))
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-7 (R16)
Guayaquil CH (30-10-2023)
Laslo Djere
SRB, 02.06.1995
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Marton Fucsovics
HUN, 08.02.1992
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Facundo Diaz Acosta
ARG, 15.12.2000
+11 (R16)
Seville CH [SUBENTRO]
-75 (W)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Pedro Martinez
ESP, 26.04.1997
+10 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +10 (Q2)
Rome (Eliminato), Bordeaux, ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -16 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Miomir Kecmanovic
SRB, 31.08.1999
+50 (Third Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
56
57, +1
Best: 57
Flavio Cobolli
ITA, 06.05.2002
+30 (Second Round), +20 (QF)
Rome (Eliminato), San Benedetto Del Tronto CH [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
57
63, +6
Best: 61
Pavel Kotov
RUS, 18.11.1998
+30 (Second Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-0 (R64)
Barcelona (15-04-2024)
BEST RANKING
58
61, +3
Best: 61
Thiago Seyboth Wild
BRA, 10.03.2000
+30 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-32 (QF)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Dusan Lajovic
SRB, 30.06.1990
+30 (Second Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Alexander Shevchenko
KAZ, 29.11.2000
+30 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Bordeaux
-53 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Roberto Carballes Baena
ESP, 23.03.1993
+30 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Bordeaux
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jaume Munar
ESP, 05.05.1997
+30 (Second Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-25 (QF)
Heilbronn CH (05-06-2023)
Daniel Evans
GBR, 23.05.1990
+10 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Bordeaux
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Christopher O'Connell
AUS, 03.06.1994
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
Guangzhou CH (11-09-2023)
BEST RANKING
65
69, +4
Best: 69
Alex Michelsen
USA, 25.08.2004
+10 (First Round), +6 (Second Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Oeiras 4
-13 (R32)
Brisbane (01-01-2024)
Dominik Koepfer
GER, 29.04.1994
+50 (Third Round), +10 (Q2)
Rome (Eliminato), Basel Q [SUBENTRO]
-175 (W), -50 (F)
Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Emil Ruusuvuori
FIN, 02.04.1999
+10 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Brandon Nakashima
USA, 03.08.2001
+30 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-25 (QF)
Aix-en-Provence CH (29-04-2024)
Federico Coria
ARG, 09.03.1992
+13 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q), +16 (QF)
Turin, Rome Q (Eliminato), Modena CH [SUBENTRO]
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
70
81, +11
Best: 75
Luca Nardi
ITA, 06.08.2003
+30 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-0 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Borna Coric
CRO, 14.11.1996
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Yoshihito Nishioka
JPN, 27.09.1995
+30 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Arthur Rinderknech
FRA, 23.07.1995
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Mackenzie McDonald
USA, 16.04.1995
+10 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Bordeaux
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Arthur Cazaux
FRA, 23.08.2002
+6 (Q2)
Geneva Q [SUBENTRO]
-15 (R16)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Jakub Mensik
CZE, 01.09.2005
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-75 (W), -16 (QF)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Andy Murray
GBR, 15.05.1987
+0 (First Round (WC))
Bordeaux
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Rinky Hijikata
AUS, 23.02.2001
+10 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Bordeaux (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Corentin Moutet
FRA, 19.04.1999
+40 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (First Round), +7 (R16)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin, Danderyd CH [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Taro Daniel
JPN, 27.01.1993
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round), +10 (R128)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Bordeaux, ATP Masters 1000 Shanghai [SUBENTRO]
-15 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Aslan Karatsev
RUS, 04.09.1993
+30 (Second Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
Roberto Bautista Agut
ESP, 14.04.1988
+0 (First Round)
Bordeaux
Daniel Altmaier
GER, 12.09.1998
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Thiago Monteiro
BRA, 31.05.1994
+120 (Fourth Round + Q.)
Rome (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Yannick Hanfmann
GER, 13.11.1991
+30 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-196 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Constant Lestienne
FRA, 23.05.1992
+0 (First Round)
Bordeaux
BEST RANKING
87
91, +4
Best: 91
Francisco Comesana
ARG, 06.10.2000
+25 (Semifinals)
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Curitiba CH (23-10-2023)
Aleksandar Kovacevic
USA, 29.08.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Bordeaux
Alexandre Muller
FRA, 01.02.1997
+120 (Fourth Round + Q.)
Rome (Eliminato)
-41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Aleksandar Vukic
AUS, 06.04.1996
+30 (Second Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-125 (W), -50 (F)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Sumit Nagal
IND, 16.08.1997
+0 (First Round)
Bordeaux
-2 (Q2)
Mauthausen Q (08-05-2023)
Max Purcell
AUS, 03.04.1998
+6 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato), Taipei
-75 (F)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Fabio Fognini
ITA, 24.05.1987
+30 (Second Round (WC)), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Matteo Berrettini
ITA, 12.04.1996
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Maximilian Marterer
GER, 15.06.1995
+30 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-16 (QF), -8 (Q2)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Stan Wawrinka
SUI, 28.03.1985
+0 (First Round)
Bordeaux
-25 (R64), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Luca Van Assche
FRA, 11.05.2004
+10 (R32)
Winston-Salem [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -15 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Thanasi Kokkinakis
AUS, 10.04.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q), +13 (Second Round), +7 (R16)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Bordeaux, Playford CH [SUBENTRO]
-41 (R64), -15 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
99
108, +9
Best: 103
Zizou Bergs
BEL, 03.06.1999
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Rome (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Lille CH (26-02-2024)
BEST RANKING
100
105, +5
Best: 105
Juncheng Shang
CHN, 02.02.2005
+20 (Second Round (Bye) + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Bordeaux
-0 (R32)
Granby CH (17-07-2023)
Hugo Gaston
FRA, 26.09.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Bordeaux
-20 (QF)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Daniel Elahi Galan
COL, 18.06.1996
+10 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-60 (SF)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Botic van de Zandschulp
NED, 04.10.1995
+50 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Bordeaux
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Pedro Cachin
ARG, 12.04.1995
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-10 (R128), -16 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
James Duckworth
AUS, 21.01.1992
J.J. Wolf
USA, 21.12.1998
+20 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Thiago Agustin Tirante
ARG, 10.04.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Turin
-16 (QF)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
ARG, 17.06.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round), +7 (R16)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Turin, Santa Cruz CH [SUBENTRO]
-15 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
ESP, 17.01.1988
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round), +20 (R16), +20 (R32)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Bordeaux, Kitzbuhel [SUBENTRO], Vienna [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
110
111, +1
Best: 111
Adam Walton
AUS, 17.04.1999
+12 (Quarterfinals), +6 (Second Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato), Taipei
-15 (W)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Cristian Garin
CHI, 30.05.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Juan Pablo Varillas
PER, 06.10.1995
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Turin
-10 (R128), -0 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Michael Mmoh
USA, 10.01.1998
David Goffin
BEL, 07.12.1990
+0 (First Round), +9 (R16)
Turin, Mouilleron le Captif CH [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Gregoire Barrere
FRA, 16.02.1994
+30 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Bordeaux
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Lukas Klein
SVK, 22.03.1998
+7 (R16)
Troisdorf CH [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Facundo Bagnis
ARG, 27.02.1990
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-20 (QF)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
118
120, +2
Best: 120
Valentin Vacherot
MON, 16.11.1998
+6 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Tunis, Rome Q (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
119
137, +18
Best: 127
Terence Atmane
FRA, 09.01.2002
+70 (Third Round + Q.)
Rome (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
US Open Q (21-08-2023)
BEST RANKING
120
122, +2
Best: 122
Zachary Svajda
USA, 29.11.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round), +7 (Q2)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 (Eliminato), Los Cabos Q [SUBENTRO]
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Harold Mayot
FRA, 04.02.2002
+20 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Bordeaux
-3 (Q2)
Phoenix Q (11-03-2024)
BEST RANKING
122
123, +1
Best: 123
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
FRA, 08.07.2003
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round (WC))
Rome Q (Eliminato), Bordeaux
Denis Shapovalov
CAN, 15.04.1999
+10 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Richard Gasquet
FRA, 18.06.1986
+10 (Round 2 Q), +10 (R64)
Rome Q (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -60 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Stefano Napolitano
ITA, 11.04.1995
+50 (Third Round (WC)), +3 (QF)
Rome (Eliminato), M25 Rome [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -21 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Emilio Nava
USA, 02.12.2001
+6 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Oeiras 4, Rome Q (Eliminato)
Vit Kopriva
CZE, 15.06.1997
+10 (Round 2 Q), +6 (Second Round)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Oeiras 4
-8 (Q2), -0 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023) , Curitiba CH (23-10-2023)
Lloyd Harris
RSA, 24.02.1997
+6 (Second Round)
Oeiras 4
-0 (R32)
Lille CH (26-02-2024)
Duje Ajdukovic
CRO, 05.02.2001
+10 (Round 2 Q), +3 (Round 2 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Bordeaux Q (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Dominic Thiem
AUT, 03.09.1993
+0 (R32)
Halle [SUBENTRO]
-36 (SF), -15 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
131
146, +15
Best: 146
Titouan Droguet
FRA, 15.06.2001
+75 (Winner)
Francavilla al Mare
-0 (R32)
Knoxville CH (06-11-2023)
Hamad Medjedovic
SRB, 18.07.2003
+70 (Third Round + Q.)
Rome (Eliminato)
-100 (W), -0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Mikhail Kukushkin
KAZ, 26.12.1987
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Stanford, CA CH (14-08-2023)
Damir Dzumhur
BIH, 20.05.1992
+6 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Tunis, Rome Q (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Jurij Rodionov
AUT, 16.05.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Turin (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
136
139, +3
Best: 139
Matteo Gigante
ITA, 04.01.2002
+30 (Second Round (WC))
Rome (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Genoa CH (04-09-2023)
Radu Albot
MDA, 11.11.1989
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
USA, 14.07.1997
+30 (First Round + Q.), +3 (Q2)
Rome (Eliminato), Phoenix Q [SUBENTRO]
-30 (SF), -7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Diego Schwartzman
ARG, 16.08.1992
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Rome (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Felipe Meligeni Alves
BRA, 19.02.1998
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-30 (SF), -8 (Q2)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
ESP, 13.10.2002
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
FRA, 18.03.1991
+6 (First Round + Q.)
Bordeaux
-0 (R32)
Orleans CH (25-09-2023)
Dominic Stricker
SUI, 16.08.2002
-0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Shintaro Mochizuki
JPN, 02.06.2003
+75 (First Round (Bye)), +0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
-16 (QF), -4 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Jozef Kovalik
SVK, 04.11.1992
+50 (Final)
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Naples CH (25-03-2024)
Liam Broady
GBR, 04.01.1994
Giulio Zeppieri
ITA, 07.12.2001
+0 (First Round (WC))
Rome (Eliminato)
-7 (Q2)
Brisbane Q (01-01-2024)
Benjamin Hassan
GER, 04.02.1995
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
Patrick Kypson
USA, 28.10.1999
+6 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Oeiras 4, Rome Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Knoxville CH (06-11-2023)
Roman Andres Burruchaga
ARG, 23.01.2002
+7 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Oeiras 4
Leandro Riedi
SUI, 27.01.2002
+6 (Second Round)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-9 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Yosuke Watanuki
JPN, 12.04.1998
-0 (R32)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
153
155, +2
Best: 155
Alexis Galarneau
CAN, 02.03.1999
+6 (Second Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Charleston CH (25-09-2023)
Zsombor Piros
HUN, 13.10.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
Benoit Paire
FRA, 08.05.1989
+6 (R16)
Cherbourg CH [SUBENTRO]
-50 (F)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Otto Virtanen
FIN, 21.06.2001
+7 (Second Round)
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Manama CH (12-02-2024)
Tomas Barrios Vera
CHI, 10.12.1997
+0 (R32)
Trieste CH [SUBENTRO]
-8 (Q2), -7 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
158
159, +1
Best: 159
Ugo Blanchet
FRA, 05.01.1999
+7 (Second Round), +0 (R32)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Lyon CH [SUBENTRO]
-6 (R32), -3 (QF), -1 (R16)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023) , M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Borna Gojo
CRO, 27.02.1998
-30 (SF)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
160
199, +39
Best: 181
Billy Harris
GBR, 25.01.1995
+75 (First Round (Bye)), +0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato), Tunis (Eliminato)
-6 (R16)
Lugano CH (04-03-2024)
Denis Kudla
USA, 17.08.1992
Andrea Pellegrino
ITA, 23.03.1997
+12 (Quarterfinals)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Rudolf Molleker
GER, 26.10.2000
+12 (Quarterfinals)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Karlsruhe CH (03-07-2023)
Lucas Pouille
FRA, 23.02.1994
Gabriel Diallo
CAN, 24.09.2001
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-45 (SF)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Hugo Dellien
BOL, 16.06.1993
+0 (First Round), +6 (R16), +3 (Q2)
Francavilla al Mare, Asuncion CH [SUBENTRO], Cagliari Q [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -7 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Marco Trungelliti
ARG, 31.01.1990
+6 (Second Round)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-5 (R32)
Buenos Aires CH (09-10-2023)
Andrea Vavassori
ITA, 05.05.1995
+0 (First Round (WC))
Rome (Eliminato)
Benjamin Bonzi
FRA, 09.06.1996
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Prague 2 (Eliminato), Tunis (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
170
174, +4
Best: 174
Beibit Zhukayev
KAZ, 12.10.2000
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Oeiras 4, Wuxi (Eliminato)
-4 (R32)
San Luis Potosi CH (25-03-2024)
BEST RANKING
171
182, +11
Best: 174
Gustavo Heide
BRA, 28.02.2002
+7 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Oeiras 4
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Santa Fe CH (03-07-2023) , Santo Domingo CH (07-08-2023)
Maxime Cressy
USA, 08.05.1997
+0 (First Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jesper de Jong
NED, 31.05.2000
+10 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Tunis (Eliminato)
-34 (SF)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
174
177, +3
Best: 176
Denis Yevseyev
KAZ, 22.05.1993
+6 (Second Round)
Oeiras 4
-4 (R32)
Girona CH (25-03-2024)
Mattia Bellucci
ITA, 01.06.2001
+0 (First Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato)
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
ARG, 15.11.2001
+7 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Martin Damm
USA, 30.09.2003
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
178
180, +2
Best: 180
Coleman Wong
HKG, 06.06.2004
+0 (First Round)
Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
Alexander Ritschard
SUI, 24.03.1994
+6 (R16)
Nottingham CH [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF), -9 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Jan Choinski
GBR, 10.06.1996
+7 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Oeiras 4
-8 (Q2), -7 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
181
183, +2
Best: 183
Matteo Martineau
FRA, 16.01.1999
+6 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Bordeaux, Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-4 (R32)
Bergamo CH (30-10-2023)
Hugo Grenier
FRA, 23.03.1996
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round (WC))
Prague 2 (Eliminato), Bordeaux
-18 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
183
187, +4
Best: 187
Tristan Schoolkate
AUS, 26.02.2001
+6 (Second Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Mexico City CH (01-04-2024)
Quentin Halys
FRA, 26.10.1996
+6 (First Round + Q.)
Bordeaux
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Yunchaokete Bu
CHN, 19.01.2002
-0 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Alejandro Moro Canas
ESP, 07.12.2000
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-30 (SF)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
ARG, 04.08.1998
-0 (R32)
Stanford, CA CH (14-08-2023)
Francesco Passaro
ITA, 07.01.2001
+70 (Third Round + Q.), +0 (First Round (WC))
Rome (Eliminato), Turin
-0 (R32)
Santa Cruz CH (04-03-2024)
Vitaliy Sachko
UKR, 14.07.1997
-9 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Dalibor Svrcina
CZE, 02.10.2002
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Oeiras 4, Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Szczecin CH (11-09-2023)
Seongchan Hong
KOR, 30.06.1997
+6 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato), Taipei
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Yokkaichi CH (27-11-2023) , Nonthaburi 2 CH (08-01-2024)
Stefano Travaglia
ITA, 28.12.1991
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato), Tunis (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
193
214, +21
Best: 201
Nick Hardt
DOM, 20.09.2000
+22 (Semifinals), +6 (Second Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato), Tunis
-7 (R16), -0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Campinas CH (02-10-2023)
Milos Raonic
CAN, 27.12.1990
Dino Prizmic
CRO, 05.08.2005
-20 (QF)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Oriol Roca Batalla
ESP, 30.04.1993
+3 (QF), +6 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), Prague 2 (Eliminato), Tunis
Marc Polmans
AUS, 02.05.1997
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
ESP, 12.01.1997
+6 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Bordeaux, Rome Q (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Elias Ymer
SWE, 10.04.1996
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Oeiras 4, Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Joris De Loore
BEL, 21.04.1993
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Oeiras 4, Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Grodzisk Mazowiecki CH (14-08-2023)
Henrique Rocha
POR, 06.04.2004
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round (WC))
Prague 2 (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Oliver Crawford
GBR, 30.04.1999
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Tunis, Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
-16 (F)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Mark Lajal
EST, 12.05.2003
+0 (First Round)
Tunis (Eliminato)
Omar Jasika
AUS, 18.05.1997
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato), Taipei (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
205
209, +4
Best: 209
Henri Squire
GER, 27.09.2000
+6 (Qualifiers Q), +0 (First Round)
Bordeaux Q (Eliminato), Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-4 (R32)
Lille CH (26-02-2024)
Enzo Couacaud
FRA, 01.03.1995
+6 (Second Round)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Lukas Neumayer
AUT, 06.09.2002
+7 (Second Round), +4 (First Round + Q.)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
-8 (SF), -1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023) , M25 Poprad (19-06-2023)
Jason Kubler
AUS, 19.05.1993
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Dennis Novak
AUT, 28.08.1993
+0 (First Round), +6 (Second Round)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Oeiras 4
-20 (QF), -7 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Marc-Andrea Huesler
SUI, 24.06.1996
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Yasutaka Uchiyama
JPN, 05.08.1992
+0 (First Round)
Taipei (Eliminato)
-30 (QF)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Taipei, Wuxi (Eliminato)
-25 (QF)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Alex Molcan
SVK, 01.12.1997
+22 (Semifinals)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Nerman Fatic
BIH, 24.10.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Calvin Hemery
FRA, 28.01.1995
+0 (First Round)
Tunis (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Ryan Peniston
GBR, 10.11.1995
Maxime Janvier
FRA, 18.10.1996
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Prague 2 (Eliminato), Tunis (Eliminato)
Aziz Dougaz
TUN, 26.03.1997
+25 (Winner), +6 (Second Round)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja, Tunis
-16 (QF)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Sho Shimabukuro
JPN, 30.07.1997
+0 (First Round), +6 (Second Round)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Tunis
-79 (W), -11 (R16)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Manuel Guinard
FRA, 15.11.1995
+6 (Qualifiers Q)
Bordeaux Q (Eliminato)
-4 (R32)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Francesco Maestrelli
ITA, 21.12.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Tristan Boyer
USA, 21.04.2001
+6 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato), Oeiras 4
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Guayaquil CH (30-10-2023) , Tallahassee CH (15-04-2024)
Daniel Rincon
ESP, 07.01.2003
+8 (SF), +0 (First Round)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
-11 (R16), -4 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Murkel Dellien
BOL, 16.09.1997
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Tunis, Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
-5 (R32)
Montevideo CH (13-11-2023)
Franco Agamenone
ITA, 15.04.1993
+22 (Semifinals)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Dmitry Popko
KAZ, 24.10.1996
+4 (Second Round), +4 (First Round + Q.)
Santos (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
227
230, +3
Best: 228
Valentin Royer
FRA, 29.05.2001
+1 (R16), +6 (Second Round)
M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato), Tunis
Joao Fonseca
BRA, 21.08.2006
Antoine Escoffier
FRA, 29.02.1992
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Taipei, Wuxi (Eliminato)
-3 (Q2)
Bordeaux Q (15-05-2023)
Jaime Faria
POR, 06.08.2003
+6 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round (WC))
Prague 2 (Eliminato), Oeiras 4
-3 (QF), -3 (QF)
M25 Sintra (11-09-2023) , M25 Tavira (09-10-2023)
Juan Pablo Ficovich
ARG, 24.01.1997
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio (12-02-2024)
Kyrian Jacquet
FRA, 11.05.2001
+6 (First Round + Q.)
Bordeaux
-21 (R16), -0 (R32)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Adrian Andreev
BUL, 12.05.2001
+6 (Second Round), +4 (First Round + Q.)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Hamburg CH (11-03-2024) , Rome CH (22-04-2024)
Dane Sweeny
AUS, 12.02.2001
-9 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Jiri Vesely
CZE, 10.07.1993
-0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Clement Tabur
FRA, 24.01.2000
+6 (Second Round), +2 (Q2)
Tunis, Brest Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W), -4 (SF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023)
Alex Bolt
AUS, 05.01.1993
+6 (Second Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Shanghai CH (04-09-2023)
Jules Marie
FRA, 01.09.1991
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round)
Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
-16 (F)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Filip Misolic
AUT, 08.08.2001
+14 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Tunis (Eliminato)
-60 (F)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Yu Hsiou Hsu
TPE, 02.04.1999
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
ARG, 16.07.1999
+14 (Semifinals)
Santos (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Como Q (28-08-2023)
Gijs Brouwer
NED, 14.03.1996
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Tunis, Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Pau CH (19-02-2024)
BEST RANKING
243
257, +14
Best: 257
Philip Sekulic
AUS, 05.09.2003
+22 (Semifinals), +0 (First Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato), Taipei (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Lakewood, CA (03-07-2023)
Timofey Skatov
KAZ, 21.01.2001
+10 (Second Round + Q.)
Tunis
-0 (R32)
Lyon CH (12-06-2023)
Illya Marchenko
UKR, 08.09.1987
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Taipei, Wuxi (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Mauthausen Q (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
246
249, +3
Best: 249
Arthur Fery
GBR, 12.07.2002
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Taipei, Wuxi (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Porto (24-07-2023)
Gonzalo Oliveira
VEN, 17.02.1995
Dimitar Kuzmanov
BUL, 28.07.1993
+25 (Semifinals)
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Mitchell Krueger
USA, 12.01.1994
-0 (R32)
Charlottesville CH (30-10-2023)
Ethan Quinn
USA, 12.03.2004
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
Abdullah Shelbayh
JOR, 16.11.2003
-2 (Q2)
Tunis Q (15-05-2023)
Chun-Hsin Tseng
TPE, 08.08.2001
-0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Javier Barranco Cosano
ESP, 17.11.1998
+12 (Quarterfinals)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2), -1 (R16)
Oeiras 4 Q (15-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Tennys Sandgren
USA, 22.07.1991
Alibek Kachmazov
RUS, 17.08.2002
+22 (Semifinals)
Wuxi (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Bratislava 1 Q (12-06-2023)
Enrico Dalla Valle
ITA, 21.03.1998
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
Bernard Tomic
AUS, 21.10.1992
Ergi Kirkin
TUR, 27.01.1999
+4 (Second Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
-15 (W)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Gauthier Onclin
BEL, 26.02.2001
+44 (Final), +0 (First Round)
Prague 2 (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
-21 (R16)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Steve Johnson
USA, 24.12.1989
-7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Liam Draxl
CAN, 05.12.2001
Yuta Shimizu
JPN, 09.06.1999
+0 (First Round)
Taipei (Eliminato)
Maks Kasnikowski
POL, 06.07.2003
+6 (Second Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Tulln Q (04-09-2023)
BEST RANKING
264
286, +22
Best: 286
Hady Habib
LIB, 21.08.1998
+25 (Final)
Santos (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Guido Pella
ARG, 17.05.1990
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
USA, 13.02.1995
BEST RANKING
267
273, +6
Best: 273
Aidan Mayo
USA, 14.05.2003
Kimmer Coppejans
BEL, 07.02.1994
+0 (-)
Wimbledon Q [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF), -7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Tung-Lin Wu
TPE, 12.05.1998
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato), Taipei (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Chennai CH (05-02-2024)
Ivan Gakhov
RUS, 04.11.1996
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
271
277, +6
Best: 277
Gonzalo Bueno
PER, 03.04.2004
+4 (Second Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Santiago CH (11-03-2024)
Renzo Olivo
ARG, 15.03.1992
+4 (Second Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Lima 2 Q (06-11-2023)
Egor Gerasimov
BLR, 11.11.1992
+44 (Final)
Wuxi (Eliminato)
Rafael Nadal
ESP, 03.06.1986
+30 (Second Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
FRA, 08.08.1998
+0 (First Round), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato)
-50 (F)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Tristan Lamasine
FRA, 05.03.1993
+8 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Tunis, Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Grasse (12-06-2023)
BEST RANKING
277
281, +4
Best: 281
Alvaro Guillen Meza
ECU, 02.01.2003
+4 (Second Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Porto Alegre CH (29-04-2024)
Clement Chidekh
FRA, 13.06.2001
+10 (Second Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 (Eliminato), Tunis Q (Eliminato)
Mate Valkusz
HUN, 13.08.1998
-11 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
ITA, 22.05.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +0 (Round 1 Q), +2 (QF)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato), M15 Kursumlijska Banja [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
281
285, +4
Best: 285
Vilius Gaubas
LTU, 29.12.2004
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round)
Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato), Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Quinta do Lago (04-03-2024)
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
ESP, 15.03.1999
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-25 (W), -1 (R16)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023) , M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
283
313, +30
Best: 313
Charles Broom
GBR, 24.04.1998
+25 (Winner)
M25 Nottingham
Nicolas Mejia
COL, 11.02.2000
-2 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Mathias Bourgue
FRA, 18.01.1994
+6 (Qualifiers Q (WC)), +0 (First Round)
Bordeaux Q (Eliminato), Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-25 (W)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Joao Sousa
POR, 30.03.1989
-0 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Zdenek Kolar
CZE, 09.10.1996
BEST RANKING
288
289, +1
Best: 289
Alexander Blockx
BEL, 08.04.2005
-3 (QF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
289
299, +10
Best: 299
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
PAR, 28.04.2004
+8 (Quarterfinals)
Santos (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Tucuman (26-02-2024)
Filip Cristian Jianu
ROU, 18.09.2001
+3 (QF), +3 (QF)
M25 Ystad [SUBENTRO], M25 Telavi [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -8 (F)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Gianluca Mager
ITA, 01.12.1994
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
-16 (QF), -15 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
David Jorda Sanchis
ESP, 14.06.1994
+0 (-)
Poznan Q [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -1 (R16)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Michael Vrbensky
CZE, 26.12.1999
+4 (First Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Tunis (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Zug Q (24-07-2023)
Brandon Holt
USA, 06.04.1998
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato), Taipei (Eliminato)
-45 (SF)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Jason Jung
TPE, 15.06.1989
-16 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Guido Andreozzi
ARG, 05.08.1991
+0 (R32)
Medellin CH [SUBENTRO]
-11 (R16), -3 (Q2)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux Q (15-05-2023)
Pedro Sakamoto
BRA, 29.06.1993
+4 (Second Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Luedenscheid Q (31-07-2023)
Giovanni Fonio
ITA, 07.05.1998
+14 (Quarterfinals + Q.)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Alexander Weis
ITA, 24.04.1997
+8 (SF), +0 (First Round), +4 (First Round + Q.)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato), Tunis (Eliminato)
-11 (R16), -2 (Q2)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Francavilla al Mare Q (08-05-2023)
John Isner
USA, 26.04.1985
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
August Holmgren
DEN, 22.04.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
302
320, +18
Best: 318
Felix Gill
GBR, 01.06.2002
+10 (Second Round + Q.), +4 (First Round + Q.)
Prague 2 (Eliminato), Tunis (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Madrid (04-09-2023) , M25 Benicarlo (06-11-2023)
Marvin Moeller
GER, 18.01.1999
BEST RANKING
304
309, +5
Best: 309
Blaise Bicknell
JAM, 26.11.2001
BEST RANKING
305
343, +38
Best: 342
Remy Bertola
SUI, 31.08.1998
+16 (Quarterfinals + Q.), +10 (Second Round + Q.)
Wuxi (Eliminato), Taipei
-2 (Q2), -3 (R32)
Milan Q (03-07-2023) , Hamburg CH (11-03-2024)
Daniel Masur
GER, 06.11.1994
BEST RANKING
307
310, +3
Best: 310
Elmer Moller
DEN, 09.07.2003
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF), -2 (QF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Edoardo Lavagno
ITA, 27.07.1998
+0 (R32)
Montechiarugolo CH [SUBENTRO]
-32 (QF), -11 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
309
323, +14
Best: 317
Martin Landaluce
ESP, 08.01.2006
+7 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round (WC))
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Tunis
-3 (QF), -0 (R32)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023) , M25 Tavira (09-10-2023)
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
BRA, 26.03.2000
Ricardas Berankis
LTU, 21.06.1990
+6 (Second Round), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Taipei, Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Grodzisk Mazowiecki CH (14-08-2023) , Busan CH (08-04-2024)
Carlos Taberner
ESP, 08.08.1997
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Tunis Q (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-1 (Q2)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) 2 Q (15-01-2024)
Andrea Collarini
ARG, 31.01.1992
-32 (QF)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Rio Noguchi
JPN, 28.12.1998
-7 (R16)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Ilya Ivashka
BLR, 24.02.1994
+0 (Q1)
ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati Q [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -0 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Sebastian Fanselow
GER, 30.12.1991
+2 (First Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato)
-16 (F)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Federico Agustin Gomez
ARG, 26.11.1996
Raul Brancaccio
ITA, 04.05.1997
Luke Saville
AUS, 02.01.1994
+0 (First Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato)
-16 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Yibing Wu
CHN, 14.10.1999
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Lucas Poullain
FRA, 05.12.1995
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Wuxi (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat (26-02-2024)
Timo Stodder
GER, 17.05.1996
Michael Geerts
BEL, 17.01.1995
+3 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Bordeaux Q (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-3 (R32)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Khumoyun Sultanov
UZB, 27.10.1998
+4 (SF)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
Andrew Paulson
CZE, 16.11.2001
Paul Jubb
GBR, 31.10.1999
Toby Kodat
USA, 13.01.2003
+22 (Semifinals (WC))
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Loule (18-03-2024)
BEST RANKING
329
335, +6
Best: 335
Jakub Nicod
CZE, 21.07.2004
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
BRA, 01.04.2001
Hernan Casanova
ARG, 06.02.1994
+8 (Quarterfinals)
Santos (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Tarragona (25-03-2024)
Mathys Erhard
FRA, 26.10.2001
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Carnac (29-05-2023)
Hiroki Moriya
JPN, 16.10.1990
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato), Taipei (Eliminato)
-5 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Facundo Mena
ARG, 22.09.1992
+0 (First Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
Moez Echargui
TUN, 10.01.1993
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato), Taipei (Eliminato)
-4 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Gabriel Debru
FRA, 21.12.2005
+2 (Round 2 Q), +3 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato), Bordeaux Q (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -4 (SF)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Sandro Kopp
AUT, 26.05.2000
+0 (First Round (WC)), +0 (Round 1 Q), +2 (Q2)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Tunis Q (Eliminato), Montechiarugolo Q [SUBENTRO]
-9 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Alexis Gautier
FRA, 07.04.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato)
Antoine Bellier
SUI, 18.10.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Tunis Q (Eliminato)
Aidan McHugh
GBR, 09.07.2000
+8 (SF), +1 (R16)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato), M15 Villahermosa (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Nino Serdarusic
CRO, 13.12.1996
-11 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Ramkumar Ramanathan
IND, 08.11.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q), +6 (Second Round)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato), Taipei
BEST RANKING
343
347, +4
Best: 347
Vadym Ursu
UKR, 01.01.1997
Hazem Naw
SYR, 01.01.2000
James McCabe
AUS, 05.07.2003
+4 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Wuxi (Eliminato), Taipei (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Tunis Q (15-05-2023)
Carlos Sanchez Jover
ESP, 21.07.2000
+16 (Final), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Tunis Q (Eliminato)
Mikael Ymer
SWE, 09.09.1998
-0 (-), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
348
350, +2
Best: 349
Gerard Campana Lee
KOR, 01.10.2004
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Tunis (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Orlando Luz
BRA, 08.02.1998
+3 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Bordeaux Q (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Antofagasta Q (18-09-2023)
Kei Nishikori
JPN, 29.12.1989
Kamil Majchrzak
POL, 13.01.1996
Benjamin Lock
ZIM, 04.03.1993
+8 (SF)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Jay Clarke
GBR, 27.07.1998
-8 (SF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Evgeny Donskoy
RUS, 09.05.1990
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Taipei, Wuxi (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Gilbert Klier Junior
BRA, 16.05.2000
Jonas Forejtek
CZE, 10.03.2001
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round (WC))
Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato), Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Kramsach (24-07-2023)
Giles Hussey
GBR, 26.05.1997
+3 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Corentin Denolly
FRA, 06.06.1997
+15 (Winner)
M15 Orange Park
Alessandro Giannessi
ITA, 30.05.1990
+4 (Qualifiers Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-7 (R16), -4 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Marko Topo
GER, 13.09.2003
+0 (Q1)
Lyon Q [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
361
369, +8
Best: 363
Tim Handel
GER, 18.10.1996
Cezar Cretu
ROU, 24.04.2001
+1 (R16)
M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Guy Den Ouden
NED, 08.04.2002
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Mikalai Haliak
BLR, 14.08.1998
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
365
374, +9
Best: 374
Andres Andrade
ECU, 14.12.1998
+2 (QF)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
366
373, +7
Best: 373
Matej Dodig
CRO, 19.07.2005
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato), Tunis Q (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
367
385, +18
Best: 379
Martin Krumich
CZE, 26.12.2002
+1 (R16), +4 (First Round + Q.)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), Prague 2 (Eliminato)
Mohamed Safwat
EGY, 19.09.1990
+4 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Tunis Q (Eliminato)
-8 (F)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
369
377, +8
Best: 377
Robin Bertrand
FRA, 15.03.2003
+1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
370
390, +20
Best: 390
James Trotter
JPN, 29.07.1999
+2 (Round 2 Q), +4 (First Round + Q.)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato), Taipei (Eliminato)
Daniel Michalski
POL, 11.01.2000
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato), Tunis Q (Eliminato)
-25 (W), -2 (Q2)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 Q (15-05-2023)
Blake Ellis
AUS, 06.01.1999
+10 (Second Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Taipei, Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Federico Delbonis
ARG, 05.10.1990
+0 (Q1)
Szczecin Q [SUBENTRO]
-9 (R16), -0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Gastao Elias
POR, 24.11.1990
+4 (Qualifiers Q), +0 (First Round (WC))
Francavilla al Mare Q, Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
-4 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Riccardo Bonadio
ITA, 13.07.1993
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Tunis Q (Eliminato)
-15 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Lorenzo Giustino
ITA, 10.09.1991
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-30 (SF)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Omni Kumar
USA, 10.10.2001
+3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
378
383, +5
Best: 383
Marcello Serafini
ITA, 25.08.2002
BEST RANKING
379
396, +17
Best: 394
Arthur Gea
FRA, 02.01.2005
+4 (First Round + Q.), +3 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen (Eliminato), Bordeaux Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Tunis Q (15-05-2023)
Louis Wessels
GER, 27.08.1998
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q), +3 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q (Eliminato), Bordeaux Q (Eliminato)
-3 (Q2)
Bordeaux Q (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
381
388, +7
Best: 388
Ignacio Buse
PER, 25.03.2004
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Alberto Barroso Campos
ESP, 04.06.1996
Lucas Gerch
GER, 20.12.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato)
-5 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
384
422, +38
Best: 422
Matias Soto
CHI, 27.04.1999
+16 (Final)
M25 Trelew (Eliminato)
Blake Mott
AUS, 21.04.1996
Arthur Weber
FRA, 09.05.1992
Marco Cecchinato
ITA, 30.09.1992
+6 (Second Round), +4 (First Round + Q.)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato), Tunis (Eliminato)
-45 (R32), -0 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Braunschweig CH (10-07-2023)
Carlos Lopez Montagud
ESP, 06.07.2000
+0 (R32)
M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
Marius Copil
ROU, 17.10.1990
-14 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Dan Added
FRA, 13.04.1999
+4 (First Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Oeiras 4 (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M25 Bakio (26-06-2023) , M25+H Rodez (09-10-2023)
BEST RANKING
391
399, +8
Best: 396
Stefanos Sakellaridis
GRE, 13.09.2004
+0 (First Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
Daniel Dutra da Silva
BRA, 05.07.1988
+0 (First Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
Daniel Merida
ESP, 26.09.2004
+0 (R32), +3 (QF)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Frederico Ferreira Silva
POR, 18.03.1995
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Prostejov CH (05-06-2023)
BEST RANKING
395
431, +36
Best: 431
+16 (Quarterfinals + Q.)
Wuxi (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M15 Tianjin (12-06-2023)
Dominik Palan
CZE, 30.09.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Yshai Oliel
ISR, 05.01.2000
+2 (QF)
M15 Heraklion [SUBENTRO]
-8 (F)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Max Houkes
NED, 03.07.2000
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Tunis Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Tunis Q (15-05-2023)
Nicholas David Ionel
ROU, 12.10.2002
+3 (QF), +1 (R16)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
-30 (SF), -15 (W), -7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Yanki Erel
TUR, 25.09.2000
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Damien Wenger
SUI, 17.03.2000
+3 (QF), +4 (Qualifiers Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q
-14 (R16), -4 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Giovanni Oradini
ITA, 14.09.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +1 (R16)
Rome Q (Eliminato), M25 Esch Alzette [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Skander Mansouri
TUN, 23.07.1995
-15 (W)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Laurent Lokoli
FRA, 18.10.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Francesco Forti
ITA, 26.07.1999
BEST RANKING
406
703, +297
Best: 682
Lorenzo Carboni
ITA, 27.02.2006
+75 (First Round (Bye) (WC))
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (02-10-2023)
Altug Celikbilek
TUR, 07.09.1996
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Bogdan Bobrov
RUS, 16.09.1997
-4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Robert Strombachs
LAT, 15.09.1999
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Sunderland (15-01-2024)
BEST RANKING
410
443, +33
Best: 443
Stefan Popovic
SRB, 25.05.2003
+16 (Final)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Valerio Aboian
ARG, 14.06.2002
+0 (First Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
Nishesh Basavareddy
USA, 02.05.2005
Daniel Cukierman
ISR, 09.07.1995
+1 (R16)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato)
Roberto Cid Subervi
DOM, 30.08.1993
+1 (R16)
M25 Wichita [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Cannon Kingsley
USA, 06.05.2001
Kalin Ivanovski
MKD, 11.05.2004
-16 (F)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Cem Ilkel
TUR, 21.08.1995
Federico Gaio
ITA, 05.03.1992
-106 (F)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Andrea Picchione
ITA, 07.06.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Rome Q (Eliminato)
Gonzalo Villanueva
ARG, 13.01.1995
+8 (Quarterfinals)
Santos (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Concepcion (04-12-2023)
Lautaro Midon
ARG, 29.03.2004
Steven Diez
CAN, 17.03.1991
Fajing Sun
CHN, 03.10.1996
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Wuxi (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M15 Villena (19-02-2024)
Juan Bautista Torres
ARG, 02.04.2002
+14 (Semifinals)
Santos (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Santa Fe 2 CH (16-10-2023)
Salvatore Caruso
ITA, 15.12.1992
+1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula [SUBENTRO]
-21 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Mateus Alves
BRA, 23.01.2001
Svyatoslav Gulin
RUS, 04.12.2002
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Kris Van Wyk
RSA, 29.09.1996
+1 (R16)
M15 Addis Ababa [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
SWE, 12.09.1997
-25 (W)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Max Hans Rehberg
GER, 13.09.2003
+18 (Quarterfinals + Q.)
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Prague (15-05-2023)
Nick Chappell
USA, 19.09.1992
+1 (R16), +2 (QF)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato), M15 Villahermosa (Eliminato)
Naoki Nakagawa
JPN, 19.11.1996
Matthew Dellavedova
AUS, 30.05.2000
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
Learner Tien
USA, 02.12.2005
Pol Martin Tiffon
ESP, 30.07.1999
+8 (SF)
M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
Mats Rosenkranz
GER, 23.08.1998
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Loughborough (08-01-2024)
Kilian Feldbausch
SUI, 07.09.2005
Hynek Barton
CZE, 05.04.2004
Jelle Sels
NED, 10.08.1995
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
Oscar Otte
GER, 16.07.1993
-0 (R32)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Anton Matusevich
GBR, 30.05.2001
Marat Sharipov
RUS, 09.10.2002
+0 (R32)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Eric Vanshelboim
UKR, 15.07.2001
+3 (QF)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Nicola Kuhn
GER, 20.03.2000
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
ARG, 09.03.2001
Garrett Johns
USA, 17.12.2000
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
BOL, 06.03.2005
Karl Friberg
SWE, 25.03.1999
+0 (R32)
M25 Värnamo (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
ARG, 29.09.1999
Oleksii Krutykh
UKR, 10.03.2000
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
451
469, +18
Best: 462
Bruno Kuzuhara
USA, 01.04.2004
+8 (Quarterfinals)
Santos (Eliminato)
-1 (Q2)
Medellin Q (26-06-2023)
Alex Barrena
ARG, 10.10.2002
-2 (Q2)
Francavilla al Mare Q (08-05-2023)
Stefan Kozlov
USA, 01.02.1998
Bor Artnak
SLO, 04.06.2004
+1 (R16)
M15 Warmbad Villach [SUBENTRO]
-2 (Q2)
Prague 2 Q (08-05-2023)
Daniil Glinka
EST, 12.05.2000
+1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
-3 (QF), -2 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Peter Gojowczyk
GER, 15.07.1989
Ryan Nijboer
NED, 28.07.1999
+4 (Qualifiers Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q, Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Alkmaar (26-06-2023)
Raphael Collignon
BEL, 13.01.2002
-16 (QF)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Mukund Sasikumar
IND, 14.01.1997
+4 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Taipei (Eliminato), Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Cali CH (19-06-2023)
Tibo Colson
BEL, 12.07.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Gabi Adrian Boitan
ROU, 11.07.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
462
585, +123
Best: 585
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
MEX, 25.04.2005
+25 (Winner), +8 (Final)
M25 Xalapa, M15 Villahermosa (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Kyle Edmund
GBR, 08.01.1995
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Tunis Q (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Sanhui Shin
KOR, 18.03.1997
-1 (R16)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Orel Kimhi
ISR, 19.08.2003
+2 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
-8 (F)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Yusuke Takahashi
JPN, 17.10.1997
+2 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato), Taipei Q (Eliminato)
-8 (SF), -0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M25 Loule (18-03-2024)
Nicolas Zanellato
BRA, 22.01.2002
+0 (First Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
Jerome Kym
SUI, 12.02.2003
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
470
488, +18
Best: 480
Andre Ilagan
USA, 16.11.2000
+3 (QF), +4 (SF)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato), M15 Villahermosa (Eliminato)
Filip Peliwo
POL, 30.01.1994
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Francavilla al Mare Q (08-05-2023)
Toby Samuel
GBR, 06.09.2002
Colin Sinclair
NMI, 19.12.1994
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Taipei Q (Eliminato)
Gerald Melzer
AUT, 13.07.1990
+18 (Quarterfinals + Q.)
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-9 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Ernesto Escobedo
MEX, 04.07.1996
Makoto Ochi
JPN, 03.05.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Taipei Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Busan Q (08-05-2023)
Sebastian Gima
ROU, 17.05.2002
+4 (SF)
M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Adria Soriano Barrera
COL, 02.06.1999
+1 (R16)
M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
Martyn Pawelski
POL, 07.11.2004
Kaichi Uchida
JPN, 23.08.1994
Pedro Boscardin Dias
BRA, 28.01.2003
+0 (First Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
FRA, 01.08.2003
+15 (Winner), +1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja, M25 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Federico Iannaccone
ITA, 26.03.1999
+1 (R16), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Nam Hoang Ly
VIE, 25.02.1997
BEST RANKING
485
528, +43
Best: 527
Petr Nesterov
BUL, 07.03.2003
+15 (Winner)
M15 Bucharest
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
FRA, 04.01.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
Kirill Kivattsev
RUS, 10.10.1997
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Matija Pecotic
CRO, 03.07.1989
-8 (F)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Viktor Durasovic
NOR, 19.03.1997
Yurii Dzhavakian
UKR, 07.05.1993
Soonwoo Kwon
KOR, 02.12.1997
Strong Kirchheimer
USA, 26.04.1995
+1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
Imanol Lopez Morillo
ESP, 18.11.1999
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
Hamish Stewart
GBR, 30.07.1999
Evgenii Tiurnev
RUS, 08.04.1997
Akira Santillan
AUS, 22.05.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-20 (QF)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Carlos Gimeno Valero
ESP, 25.06.2001
Hikaru Shiraishi
JPN, 22.05.2000
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Taipei Q (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Evgeny Karlovskiy
RUS, 07.08.1994
Antoine Hoang
FRA, 04.11.1995
Gabriele Piraino
ITA, 12.11.2003
+12 (Quarterfinals (WC))
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (23-10-2023)
Blaz Rola
SLO, 05.10.1990
Inaki Montes-De La Torre
ESP, 03.10.2002
Marek Gengel
CZE, 17.09.1995
+0 (R32), +4 (SF)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato), M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
Jakub Paul
SUI, 22.03.1999
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Prague 2 (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Karue Sell
BRA, 13.11.1993
+0 (First Round (WC))
Santos (Eliminato)
Alexey Zakharov
RUS, 21.04.2000
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
ARG, 19.11.2003
+0 (First Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
-15 (W), -1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Christian Langmo
USA, 01.06.1996
Jacob Fearnley
GBR, 15.07.2001
Luka Mikrut
CRO, 16.04.2004
+2 (QF)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Arthur Bouquier
FRA, 25.12.2000
BEST RANKING
513
517, +4
Best: 517
Sander Jong
NED, 18.05.2000
+1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Gabriele Pennaforti
ITA, 14.09.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
515
540, +25
Best: 540
Tom Gentzsch
GER, 05.09.2003
+4 (SF), +3 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M25 Värnamo (Eliminato)
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Nikoloz Basilashvili
GEO, 23.02.1992
+4 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round (WC))
Prague 2 (Eliminato), Tunis (Eliminato)
Andres Martin
USA, 07.07.2001
Luka Pavlovic
FRA, 30.03.2000
Maxime Chazal
FRA, 24.04.1993
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-16 (F)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Vlad Andrei Dancu
ROU, 08.03.1999
+1 (R16), +0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Adrian Oetzbach
GER, 29.10.1997
BEST RANKING
523
597, +74
Best: 597
Michael Agwi
IRL, 04.09.2003
+15 (Winner), +1 (R16)
M15 Antalya, M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Alafia Ayeni
USA, 10.08.1999
+4 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Taipei (Eliminato), Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Astana CH (24-07-2023)
BEST RANKING
525
553, +28
Best: 553
Marlon Vankan
GER, 27.08.2000
+8 (Final)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Buvaysar Gadamauri
BEL, 10.07.2000
Alex Knaff
LUX, 26.11.1997
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Ulises Blanch
USA, 25.03.1998
-11 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Gonzalo Lama
CHI, 27.04.1993
Michael Zheng
USA, 27.01.2004
Jacopo Berrettini
ITA, 27.11.1998
+44 (Final (WC)), +0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 (Eliminato)
Philip Henning
RSA, 10.11.2000
George Loffhagen
GBR, 19.04.2001
-25 (W)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Miguel Damas
ESP, 21.12.1999
-1 (R16)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Guido Ivan Justo
ARG, 17.12.1997
+0 (First Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
Andrey Chepelev
RUS, 02.08.1998
+2 (QF), +1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja [SUBENTRO], M15 Kursumlijska Banja [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF), -3 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
ROU, 30.03.1999
+1 (R16)
M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
Yun seong Chung
KOR, 27.03.1998
+0 (First Round)
Taipei (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
UKR, 02.12.2003
-4 (SF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
540
608, +68
Best: 550
Ilia Simakin
RUS, 27.10.2003
Olaf Pieczkowski
POL, 01.04.2004
+1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Edas Butvilas
LTU, 23.07.2004
+1 (R16)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-2 (QF), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Alexey Vatutin
RUS, 27.10.1992
Ryuki Matsuda
JPN, 28.12.1999
+1 (R16), +0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato), M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Radu Mihai Papoe
ROU, 28.08.2002
Norbert Gombos
SVK, 13.08.1990
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Stuart Parker
GBR, 30.07.1997
+15 (Winner)
M15 Monastir
-0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Duarte Vale
POR, 11.01.1999
+8 (Final), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
549
568, +19
Best: 568
Franco Roncadelli
URU, 06.02.2000
+7 (Second Round + Q.)
Santos (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Novi Sad (24-07-2023)
Darian King
BAR, 26.04.1992
Hanwen Li
CHN, 22.08.2002
+0 (First Round (WC))
Wuxi (Eliminato)
Kenny De Schepper
FRA, 29.05.1987
Eduardo Ribeiro
BRA, 17.03.1998
-4 (R32)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Maximus Jones
THA, 05.09.2004
Ryan Seggerman
USA, 06.08.1999
Peter Heller
GER, 12.08.1992
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
Christian Harrison
USA, 29.05.1994
BEST RANKING
558
645, +87
Best: 574
Kiranpal Pannu
NZL, 07.01.1997
+16 (Final)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
Daniel Cox
GBR, 28.09.1990
+3 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Matyas Fuele
HUN, 22.12.1998
-1 (R16)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Lukas Pokorny
SVK, 28.02.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
Ignacio Monzon
ARG, 05.01.1998
Vladyslav Orlov
UKR, 17.05.1995
+8 (Final)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Jacob Bradshaw
AUS, 23.10.2002
+0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Quinn Vandecasteele
USA, 01.09.2002
Harrison Adams
USA, 25.05.1994
Jose Pereira
BRA, 26.01.1991
+0 (First Round (WC))
Santos (Eliminato)
Yanaki Milev
BUL, 15.04.2004
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Gianmarco Ferrari
ITA, 04.10.2000
+3 (QF), +3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
Andrea Guerrieri
ITA, 03.12.1998
+4 (Qualifiers Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
Leonardo Aboian
ARG, 20.04.1998
+7 (Second Round + Q.)
Santos (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Novi Sad (24-07-2023)
Pedro Vives Marcos
ESP, 13.04.2001
Shintaro Imai
JPN, 07.09.1993
+1 (R16), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato), Taipei Q (Eliminato)
Rigele Te
CHN, 09.10.1997
+6 (Second Round (WC))
Wuxi (Eliminato)
-8 (F)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Alex Rybakov
USA, 27.01.1997
-2 (Q2)
Prague 2 Q (08-05-2023)
Eliakim Coulibaly
CIV, 05.05.2002
+1 (R16)
M25+H Mulhouse [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Juan Pablo Paz
ARG, 04.01.1995
+1 (R16)
M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
Julian Ocleppo
ITA, 01.08.1997
Mariano Kestelboim
ARG, 06.02.1996
+0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Florent Bax
FRA, 16.06.1999
+4 (QF + Q.), +1 (R16)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
Matias Franco Descotte
ARG, 29.08.1994
+3 (QF)
M25 Trelew (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
RUS, 18.04.2000
David Pichler
AUT, 19.02.1996
+0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Mauthausen Q (08-05-2023)
Stefan Dostanic
USA, 04.11.2001
Tom Paris
FRA, 02.09.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Taipei Q (Eliminato)
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
BEL, 19.09.2005
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Alejo Sanchez Quilez
ESP, 25.06.2005
Alexandr Cozbinov
MDA, 28.04.1995
-1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Luca Potenza
ITA, 28.07.2000
-2 (Q2)
Francavilla al Mare Q (08-05-2023)
Keegan Smith
USA, 23.06.1998
Jake Delaney
AUS, 14.05.1997
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Taipei Q (Eliminato), Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Burnie CH (29-01-2024)
Max Alcala Gurri
ESP, 11.09.2002
+4 (SF), +0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato), M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
594
719, +125
Best: 719
Max Wiskandt
GER, 01.02.2002
+8 (Final), +15 (Winner)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M15 Monastir
Moerani Bouzige
AUS, 13.07.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
Oleg Prihodko
UKR, 03.10.1997
-2 (Q2)
Prague 2 Q (08-05-2023)
Georgii Kravchenko
UKR, 28.07.2000
Wilson Leite
BRA, 06.11.1991
+0 (First Round)
Santos (Eliminato)
Niels Visker
NED, 05.10.2001
Denis Klok
RUS, 26.05.1998
+1 (R16)
M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Tomas Farjat
ARG, 15.02.2001
+8 (SF)
M25 Trelew (Eliminato)
Elmar Ejupovic
GER, 01.02.1993
-7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Alex Marti Pujolras
ESP, 10.02.1999
+1 (R16)
M25 Bourg-en-Bresse [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
604
647, +43
Best: 643
Liam Gavrielides
GER, 30.01.2004
+2 (QF), +8 (SF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M25 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Andrej Nedic
BIH, 16.10.2004
+2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Federico Arnaboldi
ITA, 18.06.2000
+4 (Qualifiers Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-0 (R32)
M25 Pozzuoli (11-09-2023)
Luca Giacomini
ITA, 24.10.1997
Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez
ESP, 18.04.2002
Sora Fukuda
JPN, 03.10.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Taipei Q (Eliminato)
Kai Wehnelt
GER, 27.11.1995
+1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Christoph Negritu
GER, 21.03.1994
Yassine Dlimi
MAR, 05.05.2003
BEST RANKING
613
633, +20
Best: 633
Takuya Kumasaka
JPN, 12.10.1998
+2 (QF), +2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Pedro Rodenas
ESP, 30.03.2004
Facundo Juarez
ITA, 23.09.1997
Pawel Juszczak
POL, 22.02.1994
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Yuki Mochizuki
JPN, 23.11.1997
-5 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Tsung-Hao Huang
TPE, 22.11.1999
+0 (First Round (WC))
Taipei (Eliminato)
Victor Lilov
USA, 11.02.2004
+0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
Adrien Gobat
FRA, 10.07.2001
Saba Purtseladze
GEO, 20.08.2001
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Alastair Gray
GBR, 22.06.1998
Emilien Voisin
FRA, 17.04.2000
Miljan Zekic
SRB, 12.07.1988
-0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
625
627, +2
Best: 627
Giuseppe La Vela
ITA, 16.10.2000
+1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
626
661, +35
Best: 661
Karan Singh
IND, 30.06.2003
+4 (SF), +2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Juan Bautista Otegui
ARG, 23.02.1999
+8 (SF), +2 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
Kevin Anderson
RSA, 18.05.1986
Justin Boulais
CAN, 20.10.2001
Vasek Pospisil
CAN, 23.06.1990
Ozan Baris
USA, 31.03.2004
BEST RANKING
632
660, +28
Best: 660
Dusan Obradovic
SRB, 23.03.2001
+1 (R16), +4 (SF)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato), M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
Pedro Araujo
POR, 26.03.2002
+2 (QF), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato)
Egor Agafonov
RUS, 05.09.2002
+0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Neil Oberleitner
AUT, 05.08.1999
+4 (SF), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
-15 (W)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Julio Cesar Porras
ARG, 25.02.1998
Gabriel Decamps
BRA, 07.08.1999
Enzo Wallart
FRA, 12.02.1997
+1 (R16), +2 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato), M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Luca Castagnola
ITA, 14.06.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
Mika Brunold
SUI, 02.10.2004
+2 (QF), +15 (Winner)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato), M15 Antalya
Luca Castelnuovo
SUI, 29.01.1997
Tommaso Compagnucci
ITA, 05.11.1999
+0 (R32), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Dali Blanch
USA, 05.03.2003
-1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023)
Shuichi Sekiguchi
JPN, 15.07.1991
Gian Marco Moroni
ITA, 13.02.1998
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
UKR, 17.10.2001
-8 (SF), -2 (QF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023)
Alec Deckers
NED, 02.05.2000
-0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Luca Wiedenmann
GER, 28.04.1998
Ajeet Rai
NZL, 18.01.1999
-2 (Q2)
Busan Q (08-05-2023)
Lorenzo Rottoli
ITA, 19.02.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
Sergi Perez Contri
ESP, 20.01.1998
+1 (R16)
M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
Sergey Fomin
UZB, 01.02.2001
BEST RANKING
653
654, +1
Best: 654
Igor Gimenez
BRA, 20.02.2000
+3 (First Round + Q.)
Santos (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Kiseljak (29-05-2023)
Chris Rodesch
LUX, 18.07.2001
Fausto Tabacco
ITA, 13.05.2002
+1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Sidane Pontjodikromo
NED, 24.10.2000
-15 (W)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Jea Moon Lee
KOR, 02.07.1993
Kacper Zuk
POL, 21.01.1999
+0 (-)
Rennes Q [SUBENTRO]
-2 (Q2), -1 (R16)
Oeiras 4 Q (15-05-2023) , M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Dominik Kellovsky
CZE, 24.07.1996
JiSung Nam
KOR, 15.08.1993
+10 (Second Round + Q.)
Taipei
-0 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Lorenzo Bocchi
ITA, 29.11.1997
+0 (Q1)
Verona Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
662
743, +81
Best: 743
Joel Schwaerzler
AUT, 27.01.2006
+14 (Quarterfinals (WC))
Mauthausen (Eliminato)
M Rifki Fitriadi
INA, 23.01.1999
BEST RANKING
664
709, +45
Best: 709
Linang Xiao
CHN, 18.03.2000
+10 (Second Round + Q.)
Wuxi (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Siddharth Vishwakarma
IND, 07.10.1994
Evgeny Philippov
RUS, 06.02.2002
+1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
-2 (QF), -0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Kasidit Samrej
THA, 20.01.2001
Harry Wendelken
GBR, 18.12.2001
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Mili Poljicak
CRO, 13.07.2004
+8 (Final), +8 (Final)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato), M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
S D Prajwal Dev
IND, 27.05.1996
Amaury Raynel
FRA, 29.06.2002
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
ESP, 02.06.1997
+0 (Q2)
Perugia Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Alexander Zgirovsky
BLR, 10.07.2001
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Peter Bertran
DOM, 05.03.1996
+3 (QF)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Rubin Statham
NZL, 25.04.1987
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato), Taipei Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Busan Q (08-05-2023)
Kazuki Nishiwaki
JPN, 29.10.1994
Ye Cong Mo
CHN, 26.06.2000
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
678
739, +61
Best: 739
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
BRA, 14.12.2000
+3 (QF), +8 (SF)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato), M25 Trelew (Eliminato)
Feliciano Lopez
ESP, 20.09.1981
Justin Barki
INA, 26.05.2000
Lorenzo Claverie
ITA, 28.09.2002
Tristan McCormick
USA, 01.04.1999
Peter Fajta
HUN, 23.05.2002
+1 (R16), +0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Lilian Marmousez
FRA, 03.01.2002
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Felix Corwin
USA, 26.05.1996
Peter Benjamin Privara
SVK, 02.08.2004
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
ESP, 28.04.2002
+1 (R16)
M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
James Tracy
USA, 10.07.2002
Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova
PER, 16.07.1994
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
EGY, 09.04.1991
+1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Fabrizio Andaloro
ITA, 31.01.2001
+0 (Q1)
Genoa Q [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF), -0 (R32)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Juan Ignacio Londero
ARG, 15.08.1993
Rishab Agarwal
IND, 05.12.1995
Ilya Snitari
MDA, 20.03.2002
+2 (QF)
M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Yuta Kawahashi
JPN, 26.01.1998
Giorgio Tabacco
ITA, 06.08.2003
Jaimee Floyd Angele
FRA, 27.03.2000
Ezekiel Clark
USA, 19.07.1998
+3 (QF), +0 (R32)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato), M15 Villahermosa (Eliminato)
Timo Legout
FRA, 13.03.2002
-1 (R16)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Jeremy Jahn
GER, 05.04.1990
+0 (-)
Tulln Q [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Thiemo de Bakker
NED, 19.09.1988
Daniel Paty
CZE, 04.10.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
Duckhee Lee
KOR, 29.05.1998
Amr Elsayed
EGY, 04.03.1999
Renta Tokuda
JPN, 29.03.1998
-5 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Fabien Salle
FRA, 19.08.1999
Jorge Martinez Martinez
ESP, 23.09.1995
Alexandros Skorilas
GRE, 16.03.2000
Simon Beaupain
BEL, 18.05.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Juan Sebastian Gomez
COL, 05.03.1992
+3 (QF)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
William Grant
USA, 13.02.2001
Taisei Ichikawa
JPN, 21.12.2000
Cyril Vandermeersch
FRA, 06.05.1999
+2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Millen Hurrion
GBR, 22.06.1999
BEST RANKING
715
741, +26
Best: 741
Milos Karol
SVK, 13.12.2002
+4 (SF)
M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
716
720, +4
Best: 720
Kokoro Isomura
JPN, 22.01.2003
+1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Martin Klizan
SVK, 11.07.1989
Bautista Vilicich
ARG, 05.10.2001
Sebastian Prechtel
GER, 14.05.1996
+0 (Q1)
Buenos Aires Q [SUBENTRO]
-8 (F), -2 (QF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Alfredo Perez
USA, 22.05.1997
-1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Maximilian Neuchrist
AUT, 22.07.1991
-0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Henry Searle
GBR, 29.03.2006
Henrik Wiersholm
USA, 27.03.1997
Lewie Lane
GER, 02.01.2001
-1 (R16)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
725
726, +1
Best: 726
Diego Fernandez Flores
CHI, 07.10.2000
+0 (R32)
M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
Aziz Ouakaa
TUN, 07.08.1999
+3 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round (WC))
Santos (Eliminato), Tunis (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Trevor Svajda
USA, 20.04.2006
Mirza Basic
BIH, 12.07.1991
-5 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Ryotaro Taguchi
JPN, 30.06.2000
Jimmy Yang
GER, 19.06.1997
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
731
793, +62
Best: 793
Erik Arutiunian
BLR, 19.10.2004
+8 (Final)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
Jacob Brumm
USA, 30.11.1998
-1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Tiago Pereira
POR, 20.06.2004
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +1 (R16)
Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato), M25 Castelo Branco [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Patrik Rikl
CZE, 06.01.1999
Oliver Tarvet
GBR, 29.10.2003
Eliot Spizzirri
USA, 23.12.2001
Johannus Monday
GBR, 22.01.2002
Mae Malige
FRA, 29.03.2006
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
CHI, 25.09.2000
Maxence Rivet
FRA, 09.10.2003
Zura Tkemaladze
GEO, 04.06.2000
+1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
IND, 27.04.1995
Nathan Ponwith
USA, 20.04.1998
+0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
744
746, +2
Best: 746
Massimo Giunta
ITA, 09.07.2004
Daisuke Sumizawa
JPN, 31.01.1999
+1 (R16), +0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M25 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
746
747, +1
Best: 747
Emile Hudd
GBR, 27.05.2000
Maxence Beauge
FRA, 08.06.2000
+0 (R32)
M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
748
761, +13
Best: 761
Axel Garcian
FRA, 07.06.2002
+2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
749
774, +25
Best: 774
John Sperle
GER, 30.01.2002
+4 (SF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Hanyi Liu
CHN, 23.05.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Michiel De Krom
NED, 27.06.1998
+1 (R16)
M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
Cash Hanzlik
USA, 20.04.2002
Jiri Barnat
CZE, 26.07.2001
Stijn Slump
NED, 21.01.1999
BEST RANKING
755
779, +24
Best: 779
Branko Djuric
SRB, 10.02.2005
+2 (QF), +3 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M25 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Mauthausen Q (08-05-2023)
Alexander Stater
USA, 21.04.1999
Jakob Schnaitter
GER, 07.03.1996
-0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
John Echeverria
ESP, 30.11.2001
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa
ESP, 08.04.2003
Leonardo Rossi
ITA, 05.08.2002
+4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Filip Krajinovic
SRB, 27.02.1992
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jack Pinnington Jones
GBR, 30.03.2003
Alex Martinez
ESP, 19.03.2001
Edward Winter
AUS, 15.09.2004
Aoran Wang
CHN, 05.02.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Digvijaypratap Singh
IND, 02.06.2000
Patrick Brady
GBR, 14.11.2004
-1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Viktor Jovic
SRB, 24.01.2002
+0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
769
786, +17
Best: 776
Axel Nefve
USA, 22.07.2000
+2 (QF)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
Florian Broska
GER, 01.01.1998
+0 (R32)
M25 The Hague [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Alexandre Aubriot
FRA, 06.06.1999
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
THA, 08.04.1995
+2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Sebastian Sorger
AUT, 19.12.2005
+2 (QF), +0 (First Round (WC))
M15 Osijek (Eliminato), Mauthausen (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023) , M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
THA, 05.12.1999
Henri Laaksonen
SUI, 31.03.1992
-16 (QF)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Deney Wassermann
NED, 25.03.2001
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Alessandro Pecci
ITA, 23.03.2001
Joshua Sheehy
USA, 28.01.1997
Fernando Verdasco
ESP, 15.11.1983
Shunsuke Mitsui
JPN, 20.05.2002
Emilio Gomez
ECU, 28.11.1991
+0 (Q1)
US Open Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Elliot Benchetrit
MAR, 02.10.1998
+0 (R32)
M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -6 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Thomas Fancutt
AUS, 25.02.1995
Juan Carlos Aguilar
CAN, 20.11.1998
Patrick Kaukovalta
FIN, 01.12.1998
BEST RANKING
787
832, +45
Best: 832
Peter Buldorini
ITA, 09.08.2004
+2 (QF), +3 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M25 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Stefan Palosi
ROU, 28.01.2000
BEST RANKING
789
802, +13
Best: 791
Noah Schachter
USA, 06.09.1999
+0 (R32), +2 (QF)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato), M15 Villahermosa (Eliminato)
Samuele Pieri
ITA, 28.02.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
Patrick Zahraj
GER, 17.07.1999
+0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Xiaofei Wang
CHN, 10.01.2003
Adam Moundir
MAR, 26.04.1995
BEST RANKING
794
821, +27
Best: 818
Daniel Antonio Nunez
CHI, 02.06.2001
+0 (R32), +3 (QF)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato), M25 Trelew (Eliminato)
Petr Bar Biryukov
RUS, 28.02.2002
+2 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Juan Manuel La Serna
ARG, 05.02.2004
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Thomas Setodji
FRA, 13.10.1995
Jeremy Jin
AUS, 27.06.2004
+0 (Q1)
Australian Open Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Conner Huertas del Pino
PER, 20.12.1995
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
MEX, 03.02.1999
+3 (QF), +4 (SF)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato), M15 Villahermosa (Eliminato)
Sidharth Rawat
IND, 21.04.1993
Joao Eduardo Schiessl
BRA, 19.08.2004
Calin Manda
ROU, 03.04.1998
Marcel Zielinski
POL, 27.10.2000
+1 (R16)
M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong
MAS, 06.08.2004
Uisung Park
KOR, 27.09.2000
Pierre Yves Bailly
BEL, 15.10.2003
Petr Nouza
CZE, 09.09.1998
Filippo Moroni
ITA, 01.02.2001
Johan Alexander Rodriguez
COL, 26.09.2003
-0 (R32)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
811
812, +1
Best: 812
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo
URU, 08.04.2005
Iliyan Radulov
BUL, 11.06.2005
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Yaroslav Demin
RUS, 30.08.2005
+1 (R32 + Q.)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Bang Shuo Yin
TPE, 27.02.1999
+0 (First Round (WC))
Taipei (Eliminato)
Kody Pearson
AUS, 26.07.1999
Seydina Andre
SEN, 08.08.2003
BEST RANKING
817
849, +32
Best: 847
Leo Vithoontien
JPN, 18.08.1999
+3 (QF), +0 (R32)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato), M15 Villahermosa (Eliminato)
Alec Beckley
RSA, 18.06.2001
Grigoriy Lomakin
KAZ, 18.03.1998
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Matthew William Donald
CZE, 08.11.2004
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
821
824, +3
Best: 824
Mariano Tammaro
ITA, 27.02.2004
Ofek Shimanov
ISR, 03.07.2005
+0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
Jeremy Beale
AUS, 04.10.1994
Pablo Cuevas
URU, 01.01.1986
-0 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Tauheed Browning
USA, 12.10.2002
BEST RANKING
826
828, +2
Best: 828
Samir Banerjee
USA, 02.10.2003
BEST RANKING
827
883, +56
Best: 867
Amit Vales
ISR, 07.06.2005
+4 (SF)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
Adit Sinha
USA, 18.09.2003
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
BLR, 17.03.1999
-0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Joao Domingues
POR, 05.10.1993
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Colin Markes
USA, 01.03.1997
-2 (QF)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
832
836, +4
Best: 836
Matt Hulme
AUS, 17.02.1999
+0 (1TQ)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Aleksandr Braynin
UKR, 29.08.1999
-6 (R32)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Michael Zhu
USA, 12.08.1992
Shinji Hazawa
JPN, 12.04.1999
Adam Neff
USA, 30.05.2001
Masamichi Imamura
JPN, 23.11.1998
+0 (2TQ)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Jonathan Mridha
SWE, 08.04.1995
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
839
844, +5
Best: 844
Yanis Ghazouani Durand
FRA, 04.07.2000
Maxime Mora
FRA, 26.03.1997
Quentin Folliot
FRA, 31.12.1998
+0 (First Round (WC))
Wuxi (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Lucas Bouquet
FRA, 05.08.1997
Ishaque Eqbal
IND, 17.01.1998
Maxim Zhukov
RUS, 30.01.2005
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Thomas Braithwaite
AUS, 09.12.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Monastir [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
847
892, +45
Best: 870
Preston Brown
USA, 23.08.2001
+0 (R32), +3 (QF)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato), M25 Trelew (Eliminato)
Antoine Ghibaudo
FRA, 25.01.2005
Niccolo Catini
ITA, 09.12.1997
-1 (R16)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
850
851, +1
Best: 851
Maik Steiner
GER, 19.06.1994
+1 (R16)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Lucas Catarina
MON, 26.08.1996
+0 (R32), +3 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M25 Värnamo (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
852
855, +3
Best: 855
Etienne Donnet
FRA, 16.02.2001
Patrick Maloney
USA, 09.02.2000
Luciano Carraro
ITA, 22.04.1998
Tatsuma Ito
JPN, 18.05.1988
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Busan Q (08-05-2023)
Luke Simkiss
GBR, 17.08.1998
Bogdan Pavel
ROU, 11.06.1999
David Perez Sanz
ESP, 15.05.1994
Guy Den Heijer
NED, 30.03.1997
BEST RANKING
860
863, +3
Best: 863
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
BRA, 23.06.2000
Collin Altamirano
USA, 07.12.1995
+1 (R16)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
Louis Tessa
FRA, 06.04.1998
Ignacio Carou
URU, 12.07.1999
+3 (First Round + Q.)
Santos (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M15 Buenos Aires (28-08-2023)
Luigi Sorrentino
ITA, 18.06.1998
+0 (2TQ)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Fermin Tenti
ARG, 14.06.1997
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Samir Hamza Reguig
ALG, 19.01.2002
+1 (R16), +0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Iiro Vasa
FIN, 03.09.2002
Murphy Cassone
USA, 16.08.2002
Isaac Becroft
NZL, 29.10.2000
Mats Moraing
GER, 20.06.1992
Evan Furness
FRA, 13.08.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato), Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Gianluca Cadenasso
ITA, 29.09.2004
BEST RANKING
873
874, +1
Best: 874
Jasza Szajrych
POL, 23.04.2002
Aidan Kim
USA, 24.11.2004
-2 (QF)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Fnu Nidunjianzan
CHN, 07.01.2004
Brayden Schnur
CAN, 04.07.1995
Calum Puttergill
AUS, 22.10.1993
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Taipei Q (Eliminato)
Oliver Ojakaar
EST, 10.02.2005
Yeong-Seok Jeong
KOR, 04.03.2000
Max Dahlin
SWE, 27.12.2005
-0 (R32)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
881
902, +21
Best: 902
Franco Ribero
ARG, 09.09.1999
+1 (Round 2 Q)
Santos Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
882
884, +2
Best: 884
Emilien Demanet
BEL, 25.04.2005
Pavle Marinkov
AUS, 04.02.2006
Aldin Setkic
BIH, 21.12.1987
+0 (R32), +2 (QF)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato), M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Federico Bondioli
ITA, 16.05.2005
BEST RANKING
886
890, +4
Best: 887
Tomas Curras Abasolo
ESP, 02.05.2000
Thanapet Chanta
THA, 09.09.1999
Mark Whitehouse
GBR, 01.05.1993
+0 (Q1)
Nottingham Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Daniel Bagnolini
ITA, 13.02.2003
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
890
893, +3
Best: 891
Luca Fantini
ITA, 20.07.2000
David Poljak
CZE, 17.05.1996
BEST RANKING
892
895, +3
Best: 895
Jack Loge
BEL, 16.11.2004
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
BRA, 25.04.1993
+1 (R32 + Q.)
M25 Valldoreix (Eliminato)
Boris Butulija
SRB, 04.01.1999
+0 (R32)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Arjun Kadhe
IND, 07.01.1994
BEST RANKING
896
897, +1
Best: 897
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
NOR, 01.09.2006
Savva Polukhin
RUS, 19.11.1998
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Kyle Kang
USA, 27.01.2005
Edan Leshem
ISR, 19.03.1997
Daniil Ostapenkov
BLR, 08.05.2003
-0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Franco Emanuel Egea
ARG, 01.01.1996
Mees Rottgering
NED, 07.07.2007
Gergely Madarasz
HUN, 01.10.1994
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato), M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Jayden Court
AUS, 19.06.2000
Eero Vasa
FIN, 01.02.1997
BEST RANKING
906
909, +3
Best: 909
Francisco Rocha
POR, 04.10.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Oeiras 4 Q (Eliminato)
Aleksandre Bakshi
GEO, 15.07.1997
+0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
908
920, +12
Best: 920
Corban Crowther
NZL, 23.04.2003
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Lucas Miedler
AUT, 21.06.1996
+2 (Round 2 Q (WC))
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
Guy Orly Iradukunda
BDI, 21.03.1996
Vito Tonejc
CRO, 02.07.1999
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023) , M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Jumpei Yamasaki
JPN, 02.07.1997
Alexandre Reco
FRA, 27.04.1999
+1 (R16 + Q.)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round (WC))
Wuxi Q (Eliminato), Taipei (Eliminato)
Simon Anthony Ivanov
BUL, 03.07.2000
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Manish Sureshkumar
IND, 13.08.1999
Justin Roberts
BAH, 04.12.1996
Kai Lemstra
GER, 19.06.1999
+1 (R16), +0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato), M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
Andrea Bacaloni
ITA, 03.04.2002
-1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Pietro Marino
ITA, 03.06.2001
+0 (R32 + Q.), +0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Siem Woldeab
USA, 06.06.2001
Adrian Bodmer
SUI, 06.03.1995
Jorge Panta
PER, 22.07.1995
Manuel Mazza
ITA, 16.04.1999
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
ESP, 18.05.2001
Jesse Flores
CRC, 31.03.1995
Kalman L. Boyd
USA, 09.04.1997
BEST RANKING
928
933, +5
Best: 933
Brian Bozemoj
NED, 30.11.2003
BEST RANKING
929
944, +15
Best: 944
Fares Zakaria
EGY, 13.05.2001
+1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
930
935, +5
Best: 935
Valerio Perruzza
ITA, 31.03.2000
Gabriele Maria Noce
ITA, 29.10.1995
Stefano Reitano
ITA, 21.07.1997
+0 (2TQ)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Raphael Perot
FRA, 30.06.2001
John Millman
AUS, 14.06.1989
Jack Loutit
NZL, 23.06.2004
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Alexander Kotzen
USA, 01.07.2000
Benjamin Winter Lopez
ESP, 27.05.1998
-3 (QF)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
938
954, +16
Best: 954
Trey Hilderbrand
USA, 15.05.2000
+1 (Round 2 Q)
Santos Q (Eliminato)
Louis Dussin
FRA, 01.07.1999
+3 (Round 2 Q (WC))
Bordeaux Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
940
943, +3
Best: 941
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
ESP, 27.09.1998
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato), M15 Villahermosa (Eliminato)
Rafael Tosetto
BRA, 02.06.1999
+1 (Round 2 Q)
Santos Q (Eliminato)
Koray Kirci
TUR, 17.08.1998
+0 (R32), +2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato), M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Nikolay Nedelchev
BUL, 05.07.2003
Tomas Lanik
SVK, 16.05.2002
Ben Jones
GBR, 19.05.1998
+0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
SUI, 13.02.2002
Hunter Heck
USA, 15.05.2002
Riccardo Balzerani
ITA, 25.10.1998
BEST RANKING
949
951, +2
Best: 950
Marc Majdandzic
GER, 04.02.2005
Derek Pham
AUS, 31.03.2004
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Chukang Wang
CHN, 06.09.1999
+0 (Q1)
Zhuhai Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Keshav Chopra
USA, 24.10.2001
Gian Matias Di Natale
ITA, 30.10.1997
Aleksandre Metreveli
GEO, 10.08.1993
+1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Alexander Donski
BUL, 01.08.1998
Gabriele Bosio
ITA, 25.11.2000
Sean Hess
ARG, 01.04.2001
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Alejandro Hoyos
COL, 17.09.1999
+1 (R16)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
959
962, +3
Best: 962
Pablo Trochu
FRA, 21.10.2003
Keisuke Saitoh
JPN, 29.04.2001
+0 (R32 + Q.), +1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M25 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Kosuke Ogura
JPN, 09.02.1996
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato), M15 Villahermosa (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
962
964, +2
Best: 964
Pablo Masjuan Ginel
ESP, 29.07.2002
Jack Anthrop
USA, 05.11.2003
Johan Nikles
SUI, 23.03.1997
Kuan-Yi Lee
TPE, 09.09.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Taipei Q (Eliminato)
Lukas Rosol
CZE, 24.07.1985
Boris Pokotilov
RUS, 27.05.1997
-0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
968
971, +3
Best: 971
Federico Cina
ITA, 30.03.2007
BEST RANKING
969
970, +1
Best: 970
Petr Brunclik
CZE, 17.07.2006
+0 (R32)
M15 Doboj (Eliminato)
Fons Van Sambeek
NED, 10.02.2002
Tuncay Duran
TUR, 02.06.2004
-0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
George Houghton
GBR, 11.07.1998
Igor Kudriashov
RUS, 27.09.2003
BEST RANKING
974
977, +3
Best: 977
Nikos Lehmann
ARG, 16.06.2005
Ali Habib
GBR, 26.11.2002
+0 (1TQ)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Andrew Fenty
USA, 08.03.2000
BEST RANKING
977
980, +3
Best: 980
Adam Heinonen
SWE, 22.08.2002
+0 (R32)
M25 Värnamo (Eliminato)
Daniel De Jonge
NED, 17.08.1999
Dan Martin
CAN, 09.05.1999
Michael Bassem Sobhy
EGY, 07.05.2004
+1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
981
991, +10
Best: 987
Jesse Delaney
AUS, 14.11.1998
Alex Hernandez
MEX, 23.06.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Villahermosa (Eliminato)
Marcelo Zormann
BRA, 10.06.1996
Noah Rubin
USA, 21.02.1996
Andrea Arnaboldi
ITA, 27.12.1987
-4 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Rei Sakamoto
JPN, 24.06.2006
-1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Raphael Lambling
FRA, 02.05.2000
BEST RANKING
988
999, +11
Best: 996
Hayden Jones
AUS, 30.08.2006
+0 (Q1)
Canberra Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Tyler Stice
USA, 02.08.2000
Theo Papamalamis
FRA, 09.01.2006
Maciej Rajski
POL, 03.05.1991
BEST RANKING
992
1001, +9
Best: 1001
Kaylan Bigun
USA, 23.05.2006
-0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
993
1003, +10
Best: 1002
Ioannis Xilas
GRE, 12.05.2001
+0 (1TQ)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
994
1002, +8
Best: 1002
Noah Perfetti
ITA, 15.06.2001
BEST RANKING
995
1103, +108
Best: 1103
Carlo Alberto Caniato
ITA, 31.10.2005
+4 (SF)
M15 Bucharest (Eliminato)
Hayato Matsuoka
JPN, 15.01.2005
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Sheng Tang
CHN, 28.01.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Artur Kukasian
RUS, 21.03.2004
BEST RANKING
999
1006, +7
Best: 1006
Kane Bonsach Ganley
DEN, 02.11.2004
Ioan Alexandru Chirita
ROU, 30.12.2002
Segui LiveTennis.it su..
Facebook Twitter RSS Youtube Follow @livetennisit