Il ranking Live di Livetennis
Questo il ranking ATP aggiornato in tempo reale.
Legend - Ultimo aggiornamento: 06-05-24 01:53
Novak Djokovic
SRB, 22.05.1987
-180 (QF), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Jannik Sinner
ITA, 16.08.2001
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-90 (R16), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Carlos Alcaraz
ESP, 05.05.2003
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-1000 (W), -45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Daniil Medvedev
RUS, 11.02.1996
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-1000 (W), -90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Alexander Zverev
GER, 20.04.1997
+100 (Fourth Round), +50 (QF)
Madrid (Eliminato), Munich [SUBENTRO]
-90 (R16), -90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Andrey Rublev
RUS, 20.10.1997
+1000 (Winner), +10 (R32)
Madrid, ATP Masters 1000 Canada [SUBENTRO]
-90 (R16), -90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Casper Ruud
NOR, 22.12.1998
+100 (Fourth Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-360 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Hubert Hurkacz
POL, 11.02.1997
+100 (Fourth Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Grigor Dimitrov
BUL, 16.05.1991
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Madrid (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Stefanos Tsitsipas
GRE, 12.08.1998
+10 (Second Round (Bye)), +10 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Canada [SUBENTRO]
-360 (SF), -180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Alex de Minaur
AUS, 17.02.1999
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Madrid (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Taylor Fritz
USA, 28.10.1997
+400 (Semifinals)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Holger Rune
DEN, 29.04.2003
+50 (Third Round), +10 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati [SUBENTRO]
-600 (F), -45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Ben Shelton
USA, 09.10.2002
+50 (Third Round), +0 (R16)
Madrid (Eliminato), Mallorca [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R64), -10 (R64), -60 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
Ugo Humbert
FRA, 26.06.1998
+50 (Third Round), +90 (SF)
Madrid (Eliminato), Newport [SUBENTRO]
-175 (W), -175 (W)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
Tommy Paul
USA, 17.05.1997
+50 (Third Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-100 (F)
Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
17
18, +1
Best: 18
Alexander Bublik
KAZ, 17.06.1997
+100 (Fourth Round), +20 (R16), +10 (R64)
Madrid (Eliminato), 's-Hertogenbosch [SUBENTRO], ATP Masters 1000 Canada [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32), -25 (R64), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Karen Khachanov
RUS, 21.05.1996
+100 (Fourth Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-180 (QF), -10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Sebastian Baez
ARG, 28.12.2000
+50 (Third Round), +10 (R64), +10 (R64)
Madrid (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Paris [SUBENTRO], ATP Masters 1000 Monte-Carlo [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32), -25 (R64), -60 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Felix Auger-Aliassime
CAN, 08.08.2000
+650 (Final)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Adrian Mannarino
FRA, 29.06.1988
+10 (Second Round (Bye)), +0 (Second Round (Bye) (WC))
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
22
31, +9
Best: 23
Jiri Lehecka
CZE, 08.11.2001
+400 (Semifinals), +10 (R64)
Madrid (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R64), -10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Francisco Cerundolo
ARG, 13.08.1998
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-180 (QF), -10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Nicolas Jarry
CHI, 11.10.1995
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Madrid (Eliminato)
-30 (-)
United Cup (01-01-2024)
Frances Tiafoe
USA, 20.01.1998
+10 (Second Round (Bye)), +0 (Second Round (Bye) (WC)), +10 (R64)
Madrid (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Shanghai [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32), -45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Tallon Griekspoor
NED, 02.07.1996
+100 (Fourth Round), +20 (R16)
Madrid (Eliminato), Geneva [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R64), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Sebastian Korda
USA, 05.07.2000
+50 (Third Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
ARG, 18.07.1999
+10 (Second Round (Bye)), +25 (Quarterfinals), +10 (R64)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -25 (R64), -100 (F)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Lorenzo Musetti
ITA, 03.03.2002
+10 (Second Round (Bye)), +90 (Final)
Madrid (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato)
-90 (R16), -25 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Hong Kong (01-01-2024)
BEST RANKING
30
41, +11
Best: 41
Mariano Navone
ARG, 27.02.2001
+30 (Second Round), +175 (Winner)
Madrid (Eliminato), Cagliari
-17 (SF), -0 (R32)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023) , Lyon CH (12-06-2023)
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
ESP, 05.06.1999
+50 (Third Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-90 (R16), -45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Cameron Norrie
GBR, 23.08.1995
+50 (Third Round), +10 (R64)
Madrid (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Canada [SUBENTRO]
-90 (R16), -45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
33
38, +5
Best: 38
Alejandro Tabilo
CHI, 02.06.1997
+10 (First Round), +175 (Winner)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence
-75 (W), -0 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Montevideo CH (13-11-2023)
Arthur Fils
FRA, 12.06.2004
+10 (Second Round (Bye)), +12 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), 's-Hertogenbosch [SUBENTRO]
-41 (R64), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Jordan Thompson
AUS, 20.04.1994
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Madrid (Eliminato)
-75 (W)
Gwangju CH (01-05-2023)
Matteo Arnaldi
ITA, 22.02.2001
+30 (Second Round), +25 (R16)
Madrid (Eliminato), Adelaide [SUBENTRO]
-61 (R32), -25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jack Draper
GBR, 22.12.2001
+30 (Second Round), +10 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), Winston-Salem [SUBENTRO]
-0 (-), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Gael Monfils
FRA, 01.09.1986
+10 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-7 (R16), -0 (R32)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Fabian Marozsan
HUN, 08.10.1999
+30 (Second Round), +8 (Q2)
Madrid (Eliminato), Roland Garros Q [SUBENTRO]
-106 (R16), -15 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
Roman Safiullin
RUS, 07.08.1997
+10 (First Round), +50 (Semifinals)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato)
-61 (R32), -61 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Jan-Lennard Struff
GER, 25.04.1990
+100 (Fourth Round), +10 (R64)
Madrid (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Shanghai [SUBENTRO]
-608 (F), -60 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Christopher Eubanks
USA, 05.05.1996
+10 (First Round), +0 (Second Round (Bye)), +11 (R16), +10 (R64)
Madrid (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato), Surbiton CH [SUBENTRO], ATP Masters 1000 Paris [SUBENTRO]
-30 (SF), -25 (QF), -25 (QF)
Gwangju CH (01-05-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Seoul CH (24-04-2023)
Tomas Machac
CZE, 13.10.2000
+30 (Second Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Sebastian Ofner
AUT, 12.05.1996
+10 (First Round), +25 (R16)
Madrid (Eliminato), Auckland [SUBENTRO]
-50 (F), -36 (SF)
Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023) , Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Marcos Giron
USA, 24.07.1993
+10 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Lorenzo Sonego
ITA, 11.05.1995
+30 (Second Round), +13 (Second Round)
Madrid (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Laslo Djere
SRB, 02.06.1995
+0 (Q1)
ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati Q [SUBENTRO]
-90 (R16), -100 (F)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
Alexei Popyrin
AUS, 05.08.1999
+10 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-106 (R16), -10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Facundo Diaz Acosta
ARG, 15.12.2000
+10 (First Round), +11 (R16)
Madrid (Eliminato), Seville CH [SUBENTRO]
-75 (W), -75 (W)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
50
60, +10
Best: 60
Luciano Darderi
ITA, 14.02.2002
+30 (Second Round), +50 (Semifinals)
Madrid (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato)
-30 (F), -7 (R16)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023) , Santa Fe 2 CH (16-10-2023)
Nuno Borges
POR, 19.02.1997
+10 (First Round), +25 (Quarterfinals)
Madrid (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato)
-25 (R64), -10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Pedro Martinez
ESP, 26.04.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round), +10 (Q2), +9 (R16)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q [SUBENTRO], Alicante CH [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -16 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Marton Fucsovics
HUN, 08.02.1992
+25 (Quarterfinals)
Cagliari (Eliminato)
-45 (R32), -10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Zhizhen Zhang
CHN, 16.10.1996
+10 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Miomir Kecmanovic
SRB, 31.08.1999
+30 (Second Round), +10 (Q2)
Madrid (Eliminato), Beijing Q [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R64), -10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
56
64, +8
Best: 62
Flavio Cobolli
ITA, 06.05.2002
+50 (Third Round), +20 (QF), +13 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), San Benedetto Del Tronto CH [SUBENTRO], Los Cabos [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -32 (QF), -30 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Rome CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
57
72, +15
Best: 61
Pavel Kotov
RUS, 18.11.1998
+50 (Third Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-18 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Alexander Shevchenko
KAZ, 29.11.2000
+30 (Second Round), +13 (Second Round), +20 (R16)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Bastad [SUBENTRO]
-61 (R32), -53 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Christopher O'Connell
AUS, 03.06.1994
+10 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
60
63, +3
Best: 63
Thiago Seyboth Wild
BRA, 10.03.2000
+50 (Third Round), +7 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), Adelaide [SUBENTRO]
-50 (W), -32 (QF), -17 (SF)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023)
Dusan Lajovic
SRB, 30.06.1990
+10 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-45 (R32), -10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
62
70, +8
Best: 70
Alex Michelsen
USA, 25.08.2004
+10 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Stanford, CA CH (14-08-2023)
Daniel Evans
GBR, 23.05.1990
+0 (R16)
Atlanta [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R64), -10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Jaume Munar
ESP, 05.05.1997
+30 (Second Round), +90 (Final)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato)
-90 (R16), -25 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Heilbronn CH (05-06-2023)
Roberto Carballes Baena
ESP, 23.03.1993
+30 (Second Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-45 (R32), -25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Emil Ruusuvuori
FIN, 02.04.1999
+10 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +10 (Q2)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Vienna Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Federico Coria
ARG, 09.03.1992
+25 (Quarterfinals), +10 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +16 (QF)
Cagliari (Eliminato), Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q, Modena CH [SUBENTRO]
-0 (-), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Brandon Nakashima
USA, 03.08.2001
+30 (First Round + Q.), +25 (Quarterfinals), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Rome Q
-0 (-), -20 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Winston-Salem (21-08-2023)
Arthur Rinderknech
FRA, 23.07.1995
+10 (First Round), +13 (Second Round)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato)
-25 (R64), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
70
75, +5
Best: 74
Arthur Cazaux
FRA, 23.08.2002
+6 (Q2), +6 (Q2)
Geneva Q [SUBENTRO], Atlanta Q [SUBENTRO]
-15 (R16), -8 (Q2)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q (24-04-2023)
Borna Coric
CRO, 14.11.1996
+30 (Second Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-360 (SF), -180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Dominik Koepfer
GER, 29.04.1994
+10 (First Round), +10 (Q2), +10 (R64)
Madrid (Eliminato), Basel Q [SUBENTRO], ATP Masters 1000 Monte-Carlo [SUBENTRO]
-175 (W), -50 (F), -16 (QF)
Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Mackenzie McDonald
USA, 16.04.1995
+0 (-)
London / Queen's Club Q [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Andy Murray
GBR, 15.05.1987
+0 (R32)
Beijing [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -175 (W)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Rinky Hijikata
AUS, 23.02.2001
+11 (R16), +10 (R32)
Ilkley CH [SUBENTRO], Winston-Salem [SUBENTRO]
-25 (QF), -16 (QF)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Gwangju CH (01-05-2023)
Jakub Mensik
CZE, 01.09.2005
+50 (Third Round), +0 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), Modena CH [SUBENTRO]
-75 (W), -16 (QF), -7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
Luca Nardi
ITA, 06.08.2003
-0 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Yoshihito Nishioka
JPN, 27.09.1995
+10 (First Round), +13 (Second Round)
Madrid (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato)
-45 (R32), -10 (R64), -0 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
Taro Daniel
JPN, 27.01.1993
+30 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round), +10 (R128)
Madrid (Eliminato), Rome Q, Cagliari (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Shanghai [SUBENTRO]
-32 (QF), -15 (R16)
Cagliari CH (01-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Roberto Bautista Agut
ESP, 14.04.1988
+40 (Second Round + Q.)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Daniel Altmaier
GER, 12.09.1998
+50 (Third Round), +0 (First Round), +10 (Q2)
Madrid (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato), Halle Q [SUBENTRO]
-188 (QF), -41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Corentin Moutet
FRA, 19.04.1999
+30 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q), +7 (R16)
Madrid (Eliminato), Rome Q, Danderyd CH [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -10 (R128), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Aslan Karatsev
RUS, 04.09.1993
+10 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-376 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Yannick Hanfmann
GER, 13.11.1991
+10 (First Round), +20 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), Beijing [SUBENTRO]
-196 (QF), -61 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Constant Lestienne
FRA, 23.05.1992
+11 (R16)
Orleans CH [SUBENTRO]
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Aleksandar Kovacevic
USA, 29.08.1998
+30 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato), Rome Q, Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Brasilia CH (20-11-2023)
BEST RANKING
87
96, +9
Best: 96
Francisco Comesana
ARG, 06.10.2000
+13 (Second Round), +10 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round)
Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Madrid Q (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-7 (R16), -7 (R16)
Santa Fe 2 CH (16-10-2023) , Curitiba CH (23-10-2023)
Sumit Nagal
IND, 16.08.1997
-79 (W)
Rome CH (24-04-2023)
Max Purcell
AUS, 03.04.1998
+30 (Second Round), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +10 (Q2)
Madrid (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi, Beijing Q [SUBENTRO]
-75 (F), -50 (F), -11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Gwangju CH (01-05-2023) , Seoul CH (24-04-2023)
Matteo Berrettini
ITA, 12.04.1996
-0 (-), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Aleksandar Vukic
AUS, 06.04.1996
+10 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato)
-125 (W), -75 (F), -50 (F)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Stan Wawrinka
SUI, 28.03.1985
+0 (First Round (WC)), +0 (R32)
Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Basel [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -25 (R64), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Luca Van Assche
FRA, 11.05.2004
+30 (Second Round), +10 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), Winston-Salem [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -32 (QF), -15 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Hugo Gaston
FRA, 26.09.2000
+13 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q
-25 (R64), -20 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Daniel Elahi Galan
COL, 18.06.1996
+10 (First Round), +50 (Semifinals), +10 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato), Hamburg [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -60 (SF), -60 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
Fabio Fognini
ITA, 24.05.1987
+0 (First Round)
Cagliari (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Thanasi Kokkinakis
AUS, 10.04.1996
+30 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q), +9 (R16), +7 (R16)
Madrid (Eliminato), Rome Q, Granby CH [SUBENTRO], Playford CH [SUBENTRO]
-41 (R64), -10 (R128), -32 (QF), -15 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
James Duckworth
AUS, 21.01.1992
+44 (Final), +12 (Quarterfinals)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato)
-11 (R16), -7 (R16)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Yokohama CH (20-11-2023)
Maximilian Marterer
GER, 15.06.1995
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q
-16 (QF), -8 (Q2)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
100
111, +11
Best: 111
Juncheng Shang
CHN, 02.02.2005
+30 (Second Round (WC)), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Madrid (Eliminato), Rome Q
-0 (R32)
Granby CH (17-07-2023)
Pedro Cachin
ARG, 12.04.1995
+50 (Third Round), +0 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), Hamburg [SUBENTRO]
-90 (R16), -10 (R128), -16 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
102
103, +1
Best: 103
Zizou Bergs
BEL, 03.06.1999
+0 (First Round (WC)), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Madrid (Eliminato), Rome Q
-16 (QF)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Thiago Agustin Tirante
ARG, 10.04.2001
+10 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q, Cagliari (Eliminato)
-16 (QF), -7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
ARG, 17.06.1999
+13 (Second Round), +10 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Cagliari (Eliminato), Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q
-15 (R16), -7 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
ESP, 17.01.1988
+30 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q), +13 (Second Round), +20 (R16), +20 (R32)
Madrid (Eliminato), Rome Q, Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Kitzbuhel [SUBENTRO], Vienna [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -25 (R64), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Thiago Monteiro
BRA, 31.05.1994
+70 (Third Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q), +6 (Q2)
Madrid (Eliminato), Rome Q, Geneva Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
107
119, +12
Best: 119
Adam Walton
AUS, 17.04.1999
+44 (Final), +0 (First Round), +7 (R16)
Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi, Chicago CH [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -8 (SF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023) , M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023)
Cristian Garin
CHI, 30.05.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q, Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato)
-45 (R32), -45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Juan Pablo Varillas
PER, 06.10.1995
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q, Cagliari (Eliminato)
-10 (R128), -10 (R128), -0 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
J.J. Wolf
USA, 21.12.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round), +10 (R32)
Rome Q, Savannah (Eliminato), London / Queen's Club [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32), -10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Michael Mmoh
USA, 10.01.1998
+0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato)
Botic van de Zandschulp
NED, 04.10.1995
+30 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato), Rome Q, Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato)
-10 (R64), -10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
David Goffin
BEL, 07.12.1990
+0 (Round 1 Q), +10 (Q2), +9 (R16)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q [SUBENTRO], Mouilleron le Captif CH [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -60 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Alexandre Muller
FRA, 01.02.1997
+13 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q
-41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
115
120, +5
Best: 116
Lukas Klein
SVK, 22.03.1998
+50 (Second Round + Q.), +7 (R16)
Madrid (Eliminato), Troisdorf CH [SUBENTRO]
-30 (SF), -16 (QF)
Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023) , Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
116
131, +15
Best: 131
Valentin Vacherot
MON, 16.11.1998
+56 (Semifinals + Q.), +10 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q
-8 (SF), -4 (R32)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023) , Lima 2 CH (06-11-2023)
Gregoire Barrere
FRA, 16.02.1994
+6 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +10 (R64), +10 (R64)
Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q, ATP Masters 1000 Canada [SUBENTRO], ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32), -25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Facundo Bagnis
ARG, 27.02.1990
+50 (Second Round + Q.), +31 (Quarterfinals + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Rome Q
-20 (QF), -0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Buenos Aires CH (09-10-2023)
BEST RANKING
119
125, +6
Best: 125
Zachary Svajda
USA, 29.11.2002
+13 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Cagliari (Eliminato), Rome Q
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
120
124, +4
Best: 124
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
FRA, 08.07.2003
Richard Gasquet
FRA, 18.06.1986
+30 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q), +25 (Quarterfinals), +10 (R64)
Madrid (Eliminato), Rome Q, Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -10 (R128), -60 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
122
127, +5
Best: 124
Emilio Nava
USA, 02.12.2001
+25 (Quarterfinals), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Cagliari (Eliminato), Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Denis Shapovalov
CAN, 15.04.1999
+50 (Third Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-10 (R64), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Lloyd Harris
RSA, 24.02.1997
+75 (Winner)
Shenzhen (Luohu)
-0 (R32)
Pau CH (19-02-2024)
Harold Mayot
FRA, 04.02.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round), +3 (Q2)
Rome Q, Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Phoenix Q [SUBENTRO]
-63 (SF)
Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Dominic Thiem
AUT, 03.09.1993
+10 (Round 2 Q), +0 (R32)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Halle [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -36 (SF), -15 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Vit Kopriva
CZE, 15.06.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q
-8 (Q2), -7 (R16), -7 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023) , Ostrava CH (24-04-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Duje Ajdukovic
CRO, 05.02.2001
+10 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +5 (R32), +2 (Q2)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q, Brest CH [SUBENTRO], Skopje Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W), -11 (R16), -8 (F)
M25 Split (17-04-2023) , Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (24-04-2023)
Jurij Rodionov
AUT, 16.05.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q
-26 (R128), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Damir Dzumhur
BIH, 20.05.1992
+0 (Round 1 Q), +75 (Winner)
Rome Q, Ostrava
-16 (QF), -16 (QF)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
Mikhail Kukushkin
KAZ, 26.12.1987
+6 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q
-0 (R32)
Chicago CH (10-07-2023)
Stefano Napolitano
ITA, 11.04.1995
+0 (Round 1 Q), +3 (QF), +2 (Q2)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), M25 Rome [SUBENTRO], Perugia Q [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -21 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Terence Atmane
FRA, 09.01.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round (WC))
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q, Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato)
Radu Albot
MDA, 11.11.1989
+10 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q, Cagliari (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
ESP, 13.10.2002
+30 (First Round + Q.), +6 (Qualifiers Q)
Madrid (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16), -4 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
136
139, +3
Best: 139
Matteo Gigante
ITA, 04.01.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Madrid Q (Eliminato)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
FRA, 18.03.1991
+3 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Aix-en-Provence Q (Eliminato), Madrid Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Orleans CH (25-09-2023)
Felipe Meligeni Alves
BRA, 19.02.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +19 (Second Round + Q.), +7 (Q2)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q, Aix-en-Provence (Eliminato), Buenos Aires Q [SUBENTRO]
-30 (SF), -8 (Q2), -8 (Q2), -7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q (24-04-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Dominic Stricker
SUI, 16.08.2002
+0 (-)
Wimbledon Q [SUBENTRO]
-75 (W), -0 (R32)
Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023) , Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
USA, 14.07.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q), +12 (Quarterfinals)
Rome Q, Rome (Eliminato)
-30 (SF), -7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Diego Schwartzman
ARG, 16.08.1992
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q
-10 (R128), -10 (R128), -0 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
Giulio Zeppieri
ITA, 07.12.2001
+10 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round (WC)), +7 (Q2)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato), Brisbane Q [SUBENTRO]
-32 (QF), -8 (Q2)
Cagliari CH (01-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q (24-04-2023)
Hamad Medjedovic
SRB, 18.07.2003
+50 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q), +6 (Qualifiers Q)
Madrid (Eliminato), Rome Q, Aix-en-Provence Q (Eliminato)
-100 (W), -6 (R32), -0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Liam Broady
GBR, 04.01.1994
BEST RANKING
145
151, +6
Best: 149
Titouan Droguet
FRA, 15.06.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
BEST RANKING
146
159, +13
Best: 149
Benjamin Hassan
GER, 04.02.1995
+30 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-7 (R16)
Kobe CH (13-11-2023)
BEST RANKING
147
148, +1
Best: 148
Roman Andres Burruchaga
ARG, 23.01.2002
+0 (First Round), +7 (R16), +7 (R16)
Mauthausen, Skopje CH [SUBENTRO], Santa Fe 2 CH [SUBENTRO]
-17 (SF), -9 (QF)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023) , Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
Patrick Kypson
USA, 28.10.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q, Savannah (Eliminato)
-30 (SF)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Leandro Riedi
SUI, 27.01.2002
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-9 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Yosuke Watanuki
JPN, 12.04.1998
+0 (Q3)
Wimbledon Q [SUBENTRO]
-41 (R64), -15 (R16), -0 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
151
161, +10
Best: 161
Alexis Galarneau
CAN, 02.03.1999
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
Zsombor Piros
HUN, 13.10.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +7 (R16)
Rome Q, Rome (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato), Tampere CH [SUBENTRO]
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q (24-04-2023)
Benoit Paire
FRA, 08.05.1989
+7 (R16), +6 (R16)
Karlsruhe CH [SUBENTRO], Cherbourg CH [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -50 (F)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Otto Virtanen
FIN, 21.06.2001
+3 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round)
Aix-en-Provence Q (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-15 (R16)
Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Tomas Barrios Vera
CHI, 10.12.1997
+0 (R32)
Trieste CH [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF), -8 (Q2), -7 (R16)
Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Jozef Kovalik
SVK, 04.11.1992
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-15 (R16)
Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
Borna Gojo
CRO, 27.02.1998
+0 (Q1)
Halle Q [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -32 (QF), -30 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
158
165, +7
Best: 165
Ugo Blanchet
FRA, 05.01.1999
+3 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round), +0 (R32)
Aix-en-Provence Q (Eliminato), Mauthausen, Lyon CH [SUBENTRO]
-6 (R32), -3 (QF), -3 (QF), -2 (Q2), -1 (R16)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023) , M25 Angers (17-04-2023) , Rome Q (24-04-2023) , M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Denis Kudla
USA, 17.08.1992
+6 (Second Round)
Savannah (Eliminato)
-25 (QF)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023)
Shintaro Mochizuki
JPN, 02.06.2003
+10 (Round 2 Q), +19 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-30 (SF), -16 (QF), -4 (R32)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023) , Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Hugo Dellien
BOL, 16.06.1993
+22 (Semifinals), +6 (Qualifiers Q), +0 (First Round), +6 (R16)
Rome (Eliminato), Cagliari Q (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare, Asuncion CH [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -0 (-), -7 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Rudolf Molleker
GER, 26.10.2000
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
Gabriel Diallo
CAN, 24.09.2001
+6 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Cagliari (Eliminato), Ostrava (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-45 (SF), -11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Seoul CH (24-04-2023)
Andrea Pellegrino
ITA, 23.03.1997
+6 (Qualifiers Q), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Cagliari Q (Eliminato), Rome (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-15 (R16), -8 (Q2)
Cagliari CH (01-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Andrea Vavassori
ITA, 05.05.1995
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Madrid Q (Eliminato)
-41 (R64), -0 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
Marco Trungelliti
ARG, 31.01.1990
+0 (First Round), +5 (R32)
Prague 2, Buenos Aires CH [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF)
Rome CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
167
182, +15
Best: 182
Beibit Zhukayev
KAZ, 12.10.2000
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-0 (R32)
Cary 1 CH (07-08-2023)
Benjamin Bonzi
FRA, 09.06.1996
+3 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Aix-en-Provence Q (Eliminato), Ostrava (Eliminato), Prague 2
-0 (-), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Maxime Cressy
USA, 08.05.1997
+22 (Semifinals), +0 (First Round)
Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-10 (R128), -10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Mattia Bellucci
ITA, 01.06.2001
+12 (Quarterfinals), +6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-15 (R16), -0 (R32)
Cagliari CH (01-05-2023) , Busan CH (08-04-2024)
BEST RANKING
171
184, +13
Best: 176
Denis Yevseyev
KAZ, 22.05.1993
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato)
-4 (R32)
Karlsruhe CH (03-07-2023)
BEST RANKING
172
177, +5
Best: 175
Martin Damm
USA, 30.09.2003
+0 (First Round), +4 (R32)
Prague 2, Salinas CH [SUBENTRO]
-7 (R16)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
173
183, +10
Best: 183
Coleman Wong
HKG, 06.06.2004
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (21-08-2023)
Alexander Ritschard
SUI, 24.03.1994
+75 (Winner), +6 (R16)
Savannah, Nottingham CH [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF), -16 (QF), -9 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Rome CH (24-04-2023) , Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Jesper de Jong
NED, 31.05.2000
+12 (Quarterfinals), +6 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome (Eliminato), Cagliari (Eliminato), Rome Q
-50 (F), -34 (SF)
Rome CH (24-04-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
ARG, 15.11.2001
+19 (Second Round + Q.), +6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Cagliari (Eliminato), Rome (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-26 (R128), -8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q (24-04-2023)
Gustavo Heide
BRA, 28.02.2002
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-7 (R16), -4 (R16)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023) , Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023)
Hugo Grenier
FRA, 23.03.1996
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Prague 2
-61 (R32), -18 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
179
186, +7
Best: 185
Matteo Martineau
FRA, 16.01.1999
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-7 (R16)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
180
218, +38
Best: 218
Alejandro Moro Canas
ESP, 07.12.2000
+75 (Winner), +0 (First Round)
Rome, Prague 2
-30 (SF), -2 (Q2)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Prague 1 Q (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
181
241, +60
Best: 237
Tristan Schoolkate
AUS, 26.02.2001
+12 (Quarterfinals), +75 (Winner), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou, Wuxi
-3 (QF), -2 (Q2), -2 (Q2)
M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023) , Gwangju Q (01-05-2023) , Seoul Q (24-04-2023)
Quentin Halys
FRA, 26.10.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (R32)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Antwerp [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -0 (-), -15 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Jan Choinski
GBR, 10.06.1996
+0 (First Round), +0 (R32)
Mauthausen, London / Queen's Club [SUBENTRO]
-8 (Q2), -7 (R16), -4 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Vitaliy Sachko
UKR, 14.07.1997
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-9 (R16), -4 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
ARG, 04.08.1998
+8 (Quarterfinals)
Concepcion (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Verona CH (24-07-2023)
Stefano Travaglia
ITA, 28.12.1991
+22 (Semifinals), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-11 (R16), -6 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
Dalibor Svrcina
CZE, 02.10.2002
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-16 (QF), -7 (R16)
Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023) , Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
Milos Raonic
CAN, 27.12.1990
Dino Prizmic
CRO, 05.08.2005
-20 (QF)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Marc Polmans
AUS, 02.05.1997
+0 (R32)
Palmas del Mar CH [SUBENTRO]
-30 (SF), -11 (R16)
Gwangju CH (01-05-2023) , Seoul CH (24-04-2023)
Seongchan Hong
KOR, 30.06.1997
-25 (QF)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023)
Billy Harris
GBR, 25.01.1995
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-6 (R16)
Nottingham CH (05-02-2024)
Mark Lajal
EST, 12.05.2003
+22 (Semifinals), +6 (Second Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato)
-3 (QF), -0 (R32)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023) , Girona CH (25-03-2024)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
ESP, 12.01.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Rome Q
-90 (R16), -45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
195
212, +17
Best: 207
Omar Jasika
AUS, 18.05.1997
+6 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-4 (R32), -2 (Q2)
Gwangju CH (01-05-2023) , Seoul Q (24-04-2023)
Oliver Crawford
GBR, 30.04.1999
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +3 (QF)
Savannah (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare, M25 Kursumlijska Banja [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Elias Ymer
SWE, 10.04.1996
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Joris De Loore
BEL, 21.04.1993
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-30 (SF)
Rome CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
199
235, +36
Best: 235
Henri Squire
GER, 27.09.2000
+44 (Final), +0 (First Round)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Prague 2
-4 (R32)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
Jason Kubler
AUS, 19.05.1993
-25 (R64), -10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Marc-Andrea Huesler
SUI, 24.06.1996
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-10 (R128), -10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Yasutaka Uchiyama
JPN, 05.08.1992
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato)
-50 (SF), -30 (QF)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Oriol Roca Batalla
ESP, 30.04.1993
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Prague 2
-7 (R16)
Rome CH (24-04-2023)
Enzo Couacaud
FRA, 01.03.1995
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Prague 2
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Henrique Rocha
POR, 06.04.2004
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +1 (R16)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Prague 2, M25 Mataro [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Nerman Fatic
BIH, 24.10.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q, Rome (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Calvin Hemery
FRA, 28.01.1995
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato), Porto Alegre (Eliminato)
-30 (SF), -8 (SF)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Dennis Novak
AUT, 28.08.1993
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-20 (QF), -7 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Ryan Peniston
GBR, 10.11.1995
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-25 (QF), -7 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Gwangju CH (01-05-2023)
Maxime Janvier
FRA, 18.10.1996
+22 (Semifinals), +0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato), Prague 2
-0 (R32)
Pune CH (19-02-2024)
Lukas Neumayer
AUT, 06.09.2002
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +1 (R16)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Mauthausen, M25 Poprad [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF), -8 (SF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023) , M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (24-04-2023)
Nick Hardt
DOM, 20.09.2000
+0 (First Round), +0 (-)
Francavilla al Mare, Troisdorf Q [SUBENTRO]
-9 (QF), -7 (R16), -4 (R16)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023) , Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
Francesco Maestrelli
ITA, 21.12.2002
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +0 (First Round (WC))
Rome (Eliminato), Rome Q, Cagliari (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Manuel Guinard
FRA, 15.11.1995
+22 (Semifinals), +2 (Q2)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Prostejov Q [SUBENTRO]
-4 (R32), -3 (Q2)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Aix-en-Provence Q (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
216
222, +6
Best: 220
Murkel Dellien
BOL, 16.09.1997
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
Dmitry Popko
KAZ, 24.10.1996
+22 (Semifinals), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato), Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Santos
-3 (QF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (05-06-2023)
Sho Shimabukuro
JPN, 30.07.1997
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-79 (W), -11 (R16)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
219
242, +23
Best: 242
Joao Fonseca
BRA, 21.08.2006
+30 (Second Round (WC))
Madrid (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Mogi das Cruzes (24-04-2023)
Alex Molcan
SVK, 01.12.1997
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-25 (R64), -25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Daniel Rincon
ESP, 07.01.2003
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-11 (R16), -8 (Q2), -4 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q (24-04-2023) , Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
222
228, +6
Best: 228
Valentin Royer
FRA, 29.05.2001
+3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Lucas Pouille
FRA, 23.02.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +0 (First Round)
Madrid Q (Eliminato), Mauthausen
Tristan Boyer
USA, 21.04.2001
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-54 (F)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Juan Pablo Ficovich
ARG, 24.01.1997
+25 (Final)
Concepcion (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Piracicaba CH (29-01-2024)
Dane Sweeny
AUS, 12.02.2001
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato)
-9 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Antoine Escoffier
FRA, 29.02.1992
+6 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-3 (Q2), -0 (R32)
Bordeaux Q (15-05-2023) , Nottingham CH (05-02-2024)
BEST RANKING
228
230, +2
Best: 230
Jaime Faria
POR, 06.08.2003
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Prague 2
-8 (SF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (24-04-2023)
Kyrian Jacquet
FRA, 11.05.2001
+0 (-)
Blois Q [SUBENTRO]
-21 (R16), -4 (R32), -0 (R32)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023) , Savannah CH (24-04-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Aziz Dougaz
TUN, 26.03.1997
+16 (Final), +16 (Final)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato), M25 Angers (Eliminato)
-16 (QF), -16 (QF)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Jules Marie
FRA, 01.09.1991
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round), +2 (Q2)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare, Blois Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W), -16 (F)
M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023) , M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Adrian Andreev
BUL, 12.05.2001
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
Clement Tabur
FRA, 24.01.2000
+0 (First Round), +3 (QF), +2 (Q2)
Savannah (Eliminato), M25 Pazardzhik [SUBENTRO], Brest Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W), -25 (W), -4 (SF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023) , M25 Angers (17-04-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023)
Alex Bolt
AUS, 05.01.1993
+6 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Palmas del Mar CH (12-06-2023) , Lexington CH (31-07-2023)
Francesco Passaro
ITA, 07.01.2001
+6 (Qualifiers Q), +0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +0 (First Round)
Cagliari Q (Eliminato), Rome Q, Rome (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Danderyd CH (13-11-2023)
Yunchaokete Bu
CHN, 19.01.2002
+22 (Semifinals), +0 (First Round)
Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-125 (W), -16 (QF), -0 (R32)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Gwangju CH (01-05-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Franco Agamenone
ITA, 15.04.1993
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-16 (QF), -8 (Q2), -7 (R16)
Rome CH (24-04-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Yu Hsiou Hsu
TPE, 02.04.1999
+12 (Quarterfinals), +6 (Second Round)
Guangzhou (Eliminato), Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato)
-11 (R16), -0 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Nottingham CH (12-06-2023)
Gijs Brouwer
NED, 14.03.1996
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato), Prague 2
-0 (R32)
Quimper CH (22-01-2024)
Filip Misolic
AUT, 08.08.2001
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-60 (F)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Gonzalo Oliveira
VEN, 17.02.1995
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato), Porto Alegre (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
242
248, +6
Best: 243
Ethan Quinn
USA, 12.03.2004
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-0 (R32)
Knoxville CH (06-11-2023)
Illya Marchenko
UKR, 08.09.1987
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-2 (Q2), -2 (Q2)
Mauthausen Q (08-05-2023) , Ostrava Q (24-04-2023)
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
ARG, 16.07.1999
+0 (First Round), +4 (R32), +2 (Q2)
Santos, Barletta CH [SUBENTRO], Como Q [SUBENTRO]
-9 (QF), -9 (QF)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023) , Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
Timofey Skatov
KAZ, 21.01.2001
+22 (Semifinals)
Ostrava (Eliminato)
Chun-Hsin Tseng
TPE, 08.08.2001
+6 (Second Round)
Ostrava (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
247
253, +6
Best: 253
Arthur Fery
GBR, 12.07.2002
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Wuxi
-0 (R32)
M25 Porto (24-07-2023)
Mitchell Krueger
USA, 12.01.1994
+6 (Second Round)
Savannah (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Tennys Sandgren
USA, 22.07.1991
+6 (Second Round)
Savannah (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Charlottesville CH (30-10-2023)
BEST RANKING
250
266, +16
Best: 254
Enrico Dalla Valle
ITA, 21.03.1998
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-3 (Q2)
Oeiras 3 Q (15-04-2024)
Bernard Tomic
AUS, 21.10.1992
+0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
252
262, +10
Best: 262
Philip Sekulic
AUS, 05.09.2003
+6 (Second Round), +2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato), Wuxi
-1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (22-05-2023)
Abdullah Shelbayh
JOR, 16.11.2003
+0 (Round 2 Q (WC))
Madrid Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Tunis Q (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
254
299, +45
Best: 270
Ergi Kirkin
TUR, 27.01.1999
+50 (Winner), +4 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre, Concepcion (Eliminato), Santos
-15 (W), -3 (Q2)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023) , Manama Q (12-02-2024)
Javier Barranco Cosano
ESP, 17.11.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Prague 2
-2 (Q2), -1 (R16)
Oeiras 4 Q (15-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Steve Johnson
USA, 24.12.1989
-7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Liam Draxl
CAN, 05.12.2001
Yuta Shimizu
JPN, 09.06.1999
+14 (Quarterfinals + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Guangzhou (Eliminato), Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Dimitar Kuzmanov
BUL, 28.07.1993
+6 (Qualifiers Q), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Aix-en-Provence Q (Eliminato), Ostrava (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-7 (R16), -4 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Maks Kasnikowski
POL, 06.07.2003
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +2 (Q2), +2 (R32)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare, Tulln Q [SUBENTRO], Bad Waltersdorf CH [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -8 (SF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (24-04-2023) , M25 Split (17-04-2023)
Alibek Kachmazov
RUS, 17.08.2002
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-25 (W)
M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023)
Guido Pella
ARG, 17.05.1990
-25 (R64), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
USA, 13.02.1995
+0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
264
280, +16
Best: 278
Aidan Mayo
USA, 14.05.2003
+6 (Second Round)
Savannah (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Merida CH (18-03-2024)
Kimmer Coppejans
BEL, 07.02.1994
+0 (-)
Wimbledon Q [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF), -7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Ivan Gakhov
RUS, 04.11.1996
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-7 (R16), -6 (R32)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Renzo Olivo
ARG, 15.03.1992
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Concepcion (Eliminato), Santos
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
FRA, 08.08.1998
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Prague 2
-50 (F), -15 (R16), -7 (R16)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023) , Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
269
361, +92
Best: 309
Gonzalo Bueno
PER, 03.04.2004
+50 (Winner), +14 (Semifinals), +0 (First Round)
Concepcion, Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Santos
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M25 Punta del Este (12-02-2024) , Santiago CH (11-03-2024)
Mate Valkusz
HUN, 13.08.1998
+0 (-)
Prostejov Q [SUBENTRO]
-50 (F), -11 (R16), -0 (R32)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
ITA, 22.05.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +0 (First Round (WC)), +3 (R32), +2 (QF)
Rome Q, Rome (Eliminato), Oeiras 1 CH [SUBENTRO], M15 Kursumlijska Banja [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W), -8 (SF)
M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Tristan Lamasine
FRA, 05.03.1993
+0 (First Round), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
273
294, +21
Best: 286
Alvaro Guillen Meza
ECU, 02.01.2003
+8 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Concepcion (Eliminato), Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Santos
-0 (R32)
Asuncion CH (18-03-2024)
Tung-Lin Wu
TPE, 12.05.1998
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Wuxi
BEST RANKING
275
345, +70
Best: 309
Vilius Gaubas
LTU, 29.12.2004
+48 (Final + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-2 (QF)
M15 Telde (17-04-2023)
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
ESP, 15.03.1999
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato), Prague 2
-25 (W), -3 (QF)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023) , M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
277
290, +13
Best: 290
Hady Habib
LIB, 21.08.1998
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +2 (Q2)
Savannah (Eliminato), Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Santos, Luedenscheid Q [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Clement Chidekh
FRA, 13.06.2001
+8 (SF), +0 (R32), +3 (Round 2 Q (WC)), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Aix-en-Provence Q (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q
-8 (SF), -1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023) , M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023)
Nicolas Mejia
COL, 11.02.2000
-2 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Joao Sousa
POR, 30.03.1989
+0 (-)
Ismaning Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Mathias Bourgue
FRA, 18.01.1994
+3 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round)
Aix-en-Provence Q (Eliminato), Prague 2
-25 (W)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Zdenek Kolar
CZE, 09.10.1996
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Prague 2
-75 (W), -16 (QF)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
283
296, +13
Best: 294
Alexander Blockx
BEL, 08.04.2005
-3 (QF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Filip Cristian Jianu
ROU, 18.09.2001
+3 (QF), +3 (QF)
M25 Ystad [SUBENTRO], M25 Telavi [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -8 (F)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Jiri Vesely
CZE, 10.07.1993
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Prague 2
-16 (QF), -0 (R32)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023) , Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Gianluca Mager
ITA, 01.12.1994
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
-16 (QF), -15 (R16), -7 (R16), -6 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Rome CH (24-04-2023) , Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
287
298, +11
Best: 297
David Jorda Sanchis
ESP, 14.06.1994
+0 (-)
Poznan Q [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -1 (R16)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Michael Vrbensky
CZE, 26.12.1999
+0 (R32), +15 (Winner), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M15 Split, Prague 2 Q
-3 (QF)
M25 Split (17-04-2023)
Jason Jung
TPE, 15.06.1989
+0 (Q2)
Los Cabos Q [SUBENTRO]
-20 (QF), -16 (R16)
Gwangju CH (01-05-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Guido Andreozzi
ARG, 05.08.1991
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (R32)
Ostrava Q (Eliminato), Medellin CH [SUBENTRO]
-11 (R16), -4 (R32), -3 (Q2)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Ostrava CH (24-04-2023) , Bordeaux Q (15-05-2023)
Gauthier Onclin
BEL, 26.02.2001
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round), +3 (QF)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Prague 2, M25 Creteil [SUBENTRO]
-21 (R16), -16 (QF)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023) , Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
292
304, +12
Best: 304
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
PAR, 28.04.2004
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Santos
Pedro Sakamoto
BRA, 29.06.1993
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Santos
Brandon Holt
USA, 06.04.1998
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-45 (SF), -7 (R16), -0 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Gwangju CH (01-05-2023) , Seoul CH (24-04-2023)
Rafael Nadal
ESP, 03.06.1986
+100 (Fourth Round)
Madrid (Eliminato)
-0 (-), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
John Isner
USA, 26.04.1985
-0 (-), -0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
August Holmgren
DEN, 22.04.1998
+1 (R16)
M25 Risskov/Aarhus [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W)
M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023)
Marvin Moeller
GER, 18.01.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q), +1 (R16)
Ostrava Q (Eliminato), M15 Sarajevo [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF)
M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
299
312, +13
Best: 311
Blaise Bicknell
JAM, 26.11.2001
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Savannah Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
San Luis Potosi CH (25-03-2024)
Daniel Masur
GER, 06.11.1994
-4 (R32)
Gwangju CH (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
301
310, +9
Best: 310
Elmer Moller
DEN, 09.07.2003
+2 (Round 2 Q), +1 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare Q, M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -2 (QF), -2 (QF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (24-04-2023)
Edoardo Lavagno
ITA, 27.07.1998
+0 (First Round)
Rome (Eliminato)
-32 (QF), -11 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
303
339, +36
Best: 322
Charles Broom
GBR, 24.04.1998
+16 (Final)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
BRA, 26.03.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Savannah Q (Eliminato), Porto Alegre (Eliminato)
-30 (F), -4 (R16)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023) , Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
Andrea Collarini
ARG, 31.01.1992
+0 (Q1)
Wimbledon Q [SUBENTRO]
-32 (QF), -17 (SF)
Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
Carlos Taberner
ESP, 08.08.1997
+10 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Piracicaba CH (29-01-2024)
Giovanni Fonio
ITA, 07.05.1998
+2 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Q2)
Prague 2 Q, Vicenza Q [SUBENTRO]
-11 (R16), -11 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Rome CH (24-04-2023)
Ilya Ivashka
BLR, 24.02.1994
+0 (Q1)
ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati Q [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -10 (R128), -0 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Sebastian Fanselow
GER, 30.12.1991
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
-16 (F)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
310
326, +16
Best: 326
Federico Agustin Gomez
ARG, 26.11.1996
+16 (Quarterfinals + Q.)
Savannah (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Raul Brancaccio
ITA, 04.05.1997
+0 (First Round (WC))
Rome (Eliminato)
Luke Saville
AUS, 02.01.1994
+0 (First Round), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato), Wuxi
-16 (R16), -11 (R16), -2 (Q2)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Gwangju CH (01-05-2023) , Seoul Q (24-04-2023)
Alexander Weis
ITA, 24.04.1997
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-11 (R16), -11 (R16), -8 (SF)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Rome CH (24-04-2023) , M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
314
318, +4
Best: 318
Felix Gill
GBR, 01.06.2002
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
-1 (R16)
M15 Madrid (04-09-2023)
Yibing Wu
CHN, 14.10.1999
-25 (R64), -10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Lucas Poullain
FRA, 05.12.1995
+1 (R16)
M25 Glasgow [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F), -3 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023) , M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023)
Egor Gerasimov
BLR, 11.11.1992
+2 (Round 2 Q), +4 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
Ricardas Berankis
LTU, 21.06.1990
+10 (Second Round + Q.), +4 (First Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Guangzhou (Eliminato), Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Wuxi Q
-11 (R16), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Porto CH (31-07-2023) , Grodzisk Mazowiecki CH (14-08-2023)
Rio Noguchi
JPN, 28.12.1998
+4 (First Round + Q.), +4 (First Round + Q.)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato)
-7 (R16), -0 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Burnie 2 CH (05-02-2024)
Timo Stodder
GER, 17.05.1996
+4 (First Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi Q
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (22-01-2024) , M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat (26-02-2024)
Michael Geerts
BEL, 17.01.1995
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-3 (R32)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Andrew Paulson
CZE, 16.11.2001
-7 (R16)
Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Mathys Erhard
FRA, 26.10.2001
+3 (QF), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Angers (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q
-8 (SF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (17-04-2023)
Martin Landaluce
ESP, 08.01.2006
+0 (First Round (WC)), +0 (First Round)
Madrid (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-0 (R128), -3 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
326
351, +25
Best: 347
Jakub Nicod
CZE, 21.07.2004
+10 (Second Round + Q.)
Ostrava (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023)
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
BRA, 01.04.2001
-50 (W)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023)
Khumoyun Sultanov
UZB, 27.10.1998
-4 (R32)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
Hiroki Moriya
JPN, 16.10.1990
+4 (First Round + Q.), +2 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Guangzhou (Eliminato), Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Wuxi
-5 (R32), -2 (Q2)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Gwangju Q (01-05-2023)
Gabriel Debru
FRA, 21.12.2005
+3 (Round 2 Q (WC)), +2 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Aix-en-Provence Q (Eliminato), Rome Q (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q
-4 (SF), -4 (SF), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , Indian Wells 1 CH (15-01-2024)
BEST RANKING
331
392, +61
Best: 342
Remy Bertola
SUI, 31.08.1998
+26 (Semifinals + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Wuxi Q, Guangzhou Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Monastir (27-11-2023)
Alexis Gautier
FRA, 07.04.1997
BEST RANKING
333
342, +9
Best: 342
Sandro Kopp
AUT, 26.05.2000
+8 (SF), +0 (First Round (WC))
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-9 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Antoine Bellier
SUI, 18.10.1996
Nino Serdarusic
CRO, 13.12.1996
-11 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Hernan Casanova
ARG, 06.02.1994
+4 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Concepcion (Eliminato), Santos
-9 (QF)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
337
349, +12
Best: 349
Vadym Ursu
UKR, 01.01.1997
Hazem Naw
SYR, 01.01.2000
+1 (R16)
M15 Ueberlingen [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (17-04-2023)
Moez Echargui
TUN, 10.01.1993
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Guangzhou Q (Eliminato), Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Wuxi
-7 (R16), -4 (R32)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023) , Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
James McCabe
AUS, 05.07.2003
+10 (Second Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Wuxi Q
-2 (Q2), -0 (R32)
Tunis Q (15-05-2023) , Kobe CH (13-11-2023)
Mikael Ymer
SWE, 09.09.1998
-0 (-), -0 (-), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Orlando Luz
BRA, 08.02.1998
+3 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Cagliari Q (Eliminato), Ostrava Q (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q
-15 (W)
M15 Mogi das Cruzes (24-04-2023)
Kei Nishikori
JPN, 29.12.1989
Kamil Majchrzak
POL, 13.01.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato)
Ramkumar Ramanathan
IND, 08.11.1994
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato), Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023) , M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023)
Aidan McHugh
GBR, 09.07.2000
+1 (R16)
M15 Rancho Sante Fe, CA [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Jay Clarke
GBR, 27.07.1998
-8 (SF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
348
352, +4
Best: 349
Gerard Campana Lee
KOR, 01.10.2004
-7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Facundo Mena
ARG, 22.09.1992
+14 (Semifinals), +8 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato), Santos
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M25 Xalapa (15-05-2023) , M25 Oviedo (28-08-2023)
BEST RANKING
350
362, +12
Best: 354
Gilbert Klier Junior
BRA, 16.05.2000
Jonas Forejtek
CZE, 10.03.2001
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round (WC))
Ostrava Q (Eliminato), Prague 2
-0 (R32)
M25 Antalya (20-11-2023)
Marko Topo
GER, 13.09.2003
+0 (Q1)
Lyon Q [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Alessandro Giannessi
ITA, 30.05.1990
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Q1)
Francavilla al Mare Q, Wimbledon Q [SUBENTRO]
-21 (R16), -7 (R16), -4 (R32)
Cagliari CH (01-05-2023) , Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Cezar Cretu
ROU, 24.04.2001
+1 (R16)
M15 Cluj Napoca [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
355
369, +14
Best: 363
Tim Handel
GER, 18.10.1996
Giles Hussey
GBR, 26.05.1997
+8 (SF)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-8 (SF), -8 (SF)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023)
Guy Den Ouden
NED, 08.04.2002
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-15 (W), -1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (24-04-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
358
364, +6
Best: 364
Mikalai Haliak
BLR, 14.08.1998
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q, Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF), -1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023) , M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (17-04-2023)
Toby Kodat
USA, 13.01.2003
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round (WC))
Savannah Q (Eliminato), Prague 2
-0 (R32)
M25 Quinta do Lago (04-03-2024)
Evgeny Donskoy
RUS, 09.05.1990
+0 (Round 1 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato), Wuxi
-11 (R16), -11 (R16), -7 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Gwangju CH (01-05-2023)
Benjamin Lock
ZIM, 04.03.1993
+8 (SF)
M25 Mosquera (Eliminato)
-3 (Q2), -1 (R16)
Aix-en-Provence Q (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
362
411, +49
Best: 411
Robin Bertrand
FRA, 15.03.2003
+15 (Winner), +3 (QF)
M15 Monastir, M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023)
Paul Jubb
GBR, 31.10.1999
BEST RANKING
364
475, +111
Best: 473
Andres Andrade
ECU, 14.12.1998
+48 (Final + Q.)
Savannah (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Vero Beach, FL (24-04-2023)
Daniel Michalski
POL, 11.01.2000
+2 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Ostrava Q (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q
-25 (W), -2 (Q2)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 Q (15-05-2023)
Carlos Sanchez Jover
ESP, 21.07.2000
+8 (SF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
367
405, +38
Best: 405
Marcello Serafini
ITA, 25.08.2002
+1 (R16), +10 (Second Round + Q.)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Rome (Eliminato)
Federico Delbonis
ARG, 05.10.1990
+0 (Q1)
Szczecin Q [SUBENTRO]
-9 (R16), -4 (R32), -0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
369
379, +10
Best: 379
Matej Dodig
CRO, 19.07.2005
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
-2 (QF)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Mohamed Safwat
EGY, 19.09.1990
+2 (Round 2 Q), +1 (R16)
Mauthausen Q, M25 Kiseljak [SUBENTRO]
-8 (F), -8 (SF)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
371
387, +16
Best: 379
Martin Krumich
CZE, 26.12.2002
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q, Ostrava Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Jablonec nad Nisou (29-05-2023)
Lorenzo Giustino
ITA, 10.09.1991
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-30 (SF)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Gastao Elias
POR, 24.11.1990
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-4 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
374
400, +26
Best: 393
James Trotter
JPN, 29.07.1999
+4 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato), Wuxi Q
BEST RANKING
375
399, +24
Best: 396
Ignacio Buse
PER, 25.03.2004
+4 (First Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Rome (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q
-2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Telde (17-04-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Riccardo Bonadio
ITA, 13.07.1993
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-30 (SF), -15 (R16)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
377
391, +14
Best: 380
Alberto Barroso Campos
ESP, 04.06.1996
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato), Rome Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Telde (17-04-2023)
Lucas Gerch
GER, 20.12.1994
+0 (R32), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato), Rome Q (Eliminato)
-5 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Omni Kumar
USA, 10.10.2001
+8 (SF), +3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-15 (W), -8 (F), -4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (17-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (24-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Arthur Weber
FRA, 09.05.1992
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023)
Louis Wessels
GER, 27.08.1998
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q
-4 (SF), -3 (Q2)
M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023) , Bordeaux Q (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
382
404, +22
Best: 394
Arthur Gea
FRA, 02.01.2005
+4 (First Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Savannah (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q
-2 (Q2), -1 (R16)
Tunis Q (15-05-2023) , M25 Angers (17-04-2023)
Carlos Lopez Montagud
ESP, 06.07.2000
+3 (QF), +8 (SF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Corentin Denolly
FRA, 06.06.1997
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Savannah Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Badalona (18-03-2024)
Blake Ellis
AUS, 06.01.1999
+2 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato), Wuxi Q
-4 (SF), -3 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023) , M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023)
Marius Copil
ROU, 17.10.1990
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-14 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
387
429, +42
Best: 396
Stefanos Sakellaridis
GRE, 13.09.2004
+17 (Semifinals + Q.), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Concepcion (Eliminato), Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Santos
-2 (Q2)
Meerbusch Q (07-08-2023)
Daniel Dutra da Silva
BRA, 05.07.1988
+26 (Final + Q.), +4 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato), Santos
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Santa Cruz CH (11-09-2023) , M25 Punta del Este (12-02-2024)
Dominik Palan
CZE, 30.09.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato), Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Gwangju CH (01-05-2023)
Yanki Erel
TUR, 25.09.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato)
-25 (W), -8 (SF)
M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023) , M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023)
Daniel Merida
ESP, 26.09.2004
+2 (Round 2 Q), +1 (R16)
Rome Q (Eliminato), M25 Martos [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -3 (QF)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023) , M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023)
Dan Added
FRA, 13.04.1999
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Angers (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q
-3 (R16)
Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Laurent Lokoli
FRA, 18.10.1994
+3 (Round 2 Q (WC)), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Aix-en-Provence Q (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-15 (R16)
Aix-en-Provence CH (01-05-2023)
Yshai Oliel
ISR, 05.01.2000
+0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-8 (F)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Marco Cecchinato
ITA, 30.09.1992
+6 (Qualifiers Q), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Cagliari Q (Eliminato), Rome (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-45 (R32), -41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Blake Mott
AUS, 21.04.1996
Giovanni Oradini
ITA, 14.09.1997
+0 (R32), +0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +4 (First Round + Q.)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Rome Q, Rome (Eliminato)
-16 (F), -3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (24-04-2023) , M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Max Houkes
NED, 03.07.2000
+0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-16 (QF), -2 (Q2), -2 (Q2)
Rome CH (24-04-2023) , Tunis Q (15-05-2023) , Prague 1 Q (01-05-2023)
Frederico Ferreira Silva
POR, 18.03.1995
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Ostrava Q (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
Skander Mansouri
TUN, 23.07.1995
-15 (W)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Nicholas David Ionel
ROU, 12.10.2002
+0 (First Round), +0 (Q1)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Roland Garros Q [SUBENTRO]
-30 (SF), -15 (W), -7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Francesco Forti
ITA, 26.07.1999
-11 (R16)
Rome CH (24-04-2023)
Altug Celikbilek
TUR, 07.09.1996
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Bogdan Bobrov
RUS, 16.09.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q), +1 (R16)
Savannah Q (Eliminato), M15 Belgrade [SUBENTRO]
-8 (F), -4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (17-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (24-04-2023)
Damien Wenger
SUI, 17.03.2000
+2 (Round 2 Q), +1 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare Q, M25 Montauban [SUBENTRO]
-14 (R16), -4 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Robert Strombachs
LAT, 15.09.1999
+2 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Ostrava Q (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q
-16 (F), -1 (R16)
M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023) , M25 Sunderland (15-01-2024)
BEST RANKING
407
412, +5
Best: 412
Valerio Aboian
ARG, 14.06.2002
+4 (Second Round), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Concepcion (Eliminato), Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Santos
-7 (R16)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
Nishesh Basavareddy
USA, 02.05.2005
Roberto Cid Subervi
DOM, 30.08.1993
+0 (First Round), +4 (Second Round), +1 (R16)
Concepcion (Eliminato), Porto Alegre (Eliminato), M25 Wichita [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -2 (QF)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023) , M15 Vero Beach, FL (24-04-2023)
Cannon Kingsley
USA, 06.05.2001
Kalin Ivanovski
MKD, 11.05.2004
-16 (F)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Daniel Cukierman
ISR, 09.07.1995
Cem Ilkel
TUR, 21.08.1995
Federico Gaio
ITA, 05.03.1992
+0 (R32)
Perugia CH [SUBENTRO]
-106 (F), -11 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
415
477, +62
Best: 477
Andrea Picchione
ITA, 07.06.1998
+4 (SF), +25 (Winner), +0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
M15 Antalya (Eliminato), M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Rome Q
-2 (Q2)
Rome Q (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
416
422, +6
Best: 422
Lautaro Midon
ARG, 29.03.2004
Steven Diez
CAN, 17.03.1991
-6 (R32)
Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
418
424, +6
Best: 422
Matias Soto
CHI, 27.04.1999
+0 (First Round)
Concepcion (Eliminato)
Salvatore Caruso
ITA, 15.12.1992
+1 (R16), +1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula [SUBENTRO], M25 Loule [SUBENTRO], M25 Santa Margherita di Pula [SUBENTRO]
-21 (R16), -4 (R32), -3 (Q2)
Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Rome CH (24-04-2023) , Cagliari Q (01-05-2023)
Fajing Sun
CHN, 03.10.1996
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round (WC)), +0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Wuxi Q, Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Shenzhen (Luohu) CH (16-10-2023)
Mateus Alves
BRA, 23.01.2001
+4 (Second Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato)
-12 (QF), -11 (R16)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023) , Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Svyatoslav Gulin
RUS, 04.12.2002
+4 (SF)
M15 Sanxenxo (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
SWE, 12.09.1997
-25 (W), -15 (W), -8 (F)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (17-04-2023) , M15 Antalya (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
424
443, +19
Best: 443
+4 (First Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi Q
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Tianjin (12-06-2023) , M15 Shanghai (10-07-2023)
Gonzalo Villanueva
ARG, 13.01.1995
+4 (Second Round), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato), Santos
-9 (QF)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
Naoki Nakagawa
JPN, 19.11.1996
-0 (R32)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023)
Learner Tien
USA, 02.12.2005
Kris Van Wyk
RSA, 29.09.1996
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M15 Addis Ababa [SUBENTRO], M25 Netanya [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F), -2 (QF)
M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Kilian Feldbausch
SUI, 07.09.2005
BEST RANKING
430
437, +7
Best: 435
Hynek Barton
CZE, 05.04.2004
Jelle Sels
NED, 10.08.1995
+10 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Rome CH (24-04-2023)
Nick Chappell
USA, 19.09.1992
Matthew Dellavedova
AUS, 30.05.2000
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q
-3 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023)
Oscar Otte
GER, 16.07.1993
+0 (Q1)
Antwerp Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -0 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Mats Rosenkranz
GER, 23.08.1998
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
-0 (R32)
M25 Loughborough (08-01-2024)
Anton Matusevich
GBR, 30.05.2001
BEST RANKING
437
523, +86
Best: 523
Stefan Popovic
SRB, 25.05.2003
+15 (Winner), +15 (Winner)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja, M15 Kursumlijska Banja
-2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
438
481, +43
Best: 470
Garrett Johns
USA, 17.12.2000
+15 (Winner)
M15 Vero Beach
BEST RANKING
439
490, +51
Best: 482
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
BOL, 06.03.2005
+11 (Quarterfinals + Q.), +8 (Quarterfinals)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato)
-2 (QF), -0 (R32)
M15 Mogi das Cruzes (24-04-2023) , M25 Mendoza (02-10-2023)
Marat Sharipov
RUS, 09.10.2002
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -4 (SF)
M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Karl Friberg
SWE, 25.03.1999
+0 (Q2)
Braunschweig Q [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -2 (Q2)
M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023) , Ostrava Q (24-04-2023)
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
ARG, 29.09.1999
+0 (First Round), +1 (R16)
Concepcion (Eliminato), M25+H Bacau [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF)
M15 Antalya (24-04-2023)
Alex Barrena
ARG, 10.10.2002
+0 (R32)
M25 Marburg [SUBENTRO]
-7 (R16), -2 (Q2)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023) , Francavilla al Mare Q (08-05-2023)
Eric Vanshelboim
UKR, 15.07.2001
+2 (QF), +0 (R32)
M15 Shymkent (Eliminato), M15 Shymkent (Eliminato)
-16 (F), -8 (SF)
M25 Split (17-04-2023) , M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Oleksii Krutykh
UKR, 10.03.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q
-7 (R16), -7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
Daniil Glinka
EST, 12.05.2000
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M15 Monastir [SUBENTRO], M15 Monastir [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -2 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Ryan Nijboer
NED, 28.07.1999
+3 (QF), +10 (Second Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato), Rome (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q
-2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Stefan Kozlov
USA, 01.02.1998
+0 (First Round (WC))
Savannah (Eliminato)
Bor Artnak
SLO, 04.06.2004
+0 (Round 1 Q), +1 (R16)
Savannah Q (Eliminato), M15 Warmbad Villach [SUBENTRO]
-2 (Q2)
Prague 2 Q (08-05-2023)
Peter Gojowczyk
GER, 15.07.1989
+0 (-)
Tyler Q [SUBENTRO]
-5 (R32), -4 (R32)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Gwangju CH (01-05-2023)
Juan Bautista Torres
ARG, 02.04.2002
+8 (Quarterfinals), +4 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato), Santos
-4 (R16), -0 (R32)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023) , Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023)
Pol Martin Tiffon
ESP, 30.07.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Madrid Q (Eliminato)
Raphael Collignon
BEL, 13.01.2002
+25 (Winner), +25 (Winner)
M25 Hammamet, M25 Angers
-16 (QF), -0 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
Tibo Colson
BEL, 12.07.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Gabi Adrian Boitan
ROU, 11.07.1999
+10 (Second Round + Q.)
Savannah (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023) , M15 Vero Beach, FL (24-04-2023)
Sanhui Shin
KOR, 18.03.1997
+1 (R16)
M15 Sanxenxo (Eliminato)
-25 (W), -1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023) , M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023) , M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023)
Filip Peliwo
POL, 30.01.1994
+1 (R16), +3 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2), -2 (Q2)
Francavilla al Mare Q (08-05-2023) , Ostrava Q (24-04-2023)
Nicolas Zanellato
BRA, 22.01.2002
+4 (Second Round), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato), Santos
-4 (SF)
M15 Mogi das Cruzes (24-04-2023)
Nicola Kuhn
GER, 20.03.2000
BEST RANKING
461
462, +1
Best: 462
Bruno Kuzuhara
USA, 01.04.2004
+4 (Second Round), +0 (First Round (WC)), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Savannah (Eliminato), Santos
-4 (R32)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Toby Samuel
GBR, 06.09.2002
Kyle Edmund
GBR, 08.01.1995
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Savannah Q (Eliminato)
-10 (R128), -10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Mukund Sasikumar
IND, 14.01.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-5 (R32), -2 (Q2)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Gwangju Q (01-05-2023)
Orel Kimhi
ISR, 19.08.2003
-8 (F)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Yusuke Takahashi
JPN, 17.10.1997
-8 (SF), -1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023)
Jerome Kym
SUI, 12.02.2003
+1 (R16), +15 (Winner), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato), M15 Antalya, Mauthausen Q
-8 (SF)
M25 Split (17-04-2023)
Ernesto Escobedo
MEX, 04.07.1996
Max Hans Rehberg
GER, 13.09.2003
+1 (R16), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q
Makoto Ochi
JPN, 03.05.1996
+0 (R32)
M25 Anseong [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -2 (Q2)
M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023) , Busan Q (08-05-2023)
Colin Sinclair
NMI, 19.12.1994
-4 (R32)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
FRA, 04.01.1999
+1 (R16), +3 (QF), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato), M25 Angers (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
Martyn Pawelski
POL, 07.11.2004
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Pedro Boscardin Dias
BRA, 28.01.2003
+4 (Second Round), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato), Santos
-4 (R16)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
475
518, +43
Best: 484
Federico Iannaccone
ITA, 26.03.1999
+16 (Final), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
476
521, +45
Best: 479
Kirill Kivattsev
RUS, 10.10.1997
+16 (Final)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Nam Hoang Ly
VIE, 25.02.1997
Adria Soriano Barrera
COL, 02.06.1999
-3 (QF)
M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023)
Matija Pecotic
CRO, 03.07.1989
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Savannah Q (Eliminato)
-8 (F)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Viktor Durasovic
NOR, 19.03.1997
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Savannah (Eliminato)
-2 (R32)
Rome CH (24-04-2023)
Yurii Dzhavakian
UKR, 07.05.1993
Soonwoo Kwon
KOR, 02.12.1997
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023)
Andre Ilagan
USA, 16.11.2000
Strong Kirchheimer
USA, 26.04.1995
+0 (First Round (WC))
Savannah (Eliminato)
Imanol Lopez Morillo
ESP, 18.11.1999
Sebastian Gima
ROU, 17.05.2002
+1 (R16), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato), Ostrava Q (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -4 (SF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (17-04-2023)
Hamish Stewart
GBR, 30.07.1999
-1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023)
Akira Santillan
AUS, 22.05.1997
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-20 (QF)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Carlos Gimeno Valero
ESP, 25.06.2001
Evgeny Karlovskiy
RUS, 07.08.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Ostrava Q (Eliminato)
Blaz Rola
SLO, 05.10.1990
+0 (Q1)
Bratislava 1 Q [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (24-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (17-04-2023)
Hikaru Shiraishi
JPN, 22.05.2000
+0 (R32)
M15 Nakhon si Thammarat [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (24-04-2023)
Antoine Hoang
FRA, 04.11.1995
Evgenii Tiurnev
RUS, 08.04.1997
-1 (R16)
M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023)
Inaki Montes-De La Torre
ESP, 03.10.2002
Karue Sell
BRA, 13.11.1993
+11 (Quarterfinals + Q.), +0 (First Round (WC))
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Santos
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
ARG, 19.11.2003
+0 (First Round), +4 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Concepcion (Eliminato), Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Santos
-15 (W), -15 (W), -1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (24-04-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Christian Langmo
USA, 01.06.1996
+0 (R32)
M15 Vero Beach (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
499
511, +12
Best: 511
Gabriele Pennaforti
ITA, 14.09.2000
+1 (R16), +0 (First Round (WC)), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Rome (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
500
509, +9
Best: 506
Jacob Fearnley
GBR, 15.07.2001
Alexey Zakharov
RUS, 21.04.2000
BEST RANKING
502
577, +75
Best: 577
Arthur Bouquier
FRA, 25.12.2000
+15 (Winner)
M15 Azay-le-Rideau
-1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (17-04-2023)
Jakub Paul
SUI, 22.03.1999
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
-1 (R16)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
504
530, +26
Best: 530
Adrian Oetzbach
GER, 29.10.1997
+0 (R32), +4 (SF)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato)
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
506
514, +8
Best: 508
Andres Martin
USA, 07.07.2001
BEST RANKING
507
534, +27
Best: 534
Luka Pavlovic
FRA, 30.03.2000
+4 (SF), +1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Maxime Chazal
FRA, 24.04.1993
+15 (Winner), +2 (QF), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M15 Dubrovnik, M15 Split (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-16 (F), -16 (F)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023) , M25 Angers (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
509
517, +8
Best: 517
Sander Jong
NED, 18.05.2000
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M15 Telde (Eliminato), M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato)
Vlad Andrei Dancu
ROU, 08.03.1999
+1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Luka Mikrut
CRO, 16.04.2004
+0 (R32), +8 (Final)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M15 Split (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M25 Split (17-04-2023)
Marek Gengel
CZE, 17.09.1995
BEST RANKING
513
529, +16
Best: 529
Buvaysar Gadamauri
BEL, 10.07.2000
+0 (R32), +4 (First Round + Q.)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Ostrava (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023)
Alex Knaff
LUX, 26.11.1997
+2 (QF), +0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023)
Ulises Blanch
USA, 25.03.1998
+0 (Q1)
Bratislava 1 Q [SUBENTRO]
-11 (R16), -0 (R32)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Nikoloz Basilashvili
GEO, 23.02.1992
+2 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Ostrava Q (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q
-0 (R32)
Cagliari CH (01-05-2023)
Gonzalo Lama
CHI, 27.04.1993
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023) , Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
518
524, +6
Best: 520
Michael Zheng
USA, 27.01.2004
George Loffhagen
GBR, 19.04.2001
-25 (W), -3 (QF), -1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023) , M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023)
Gerald Melzer
AUT, 13.07.1990
+0 (Round 2 Q (Bye)), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Savannah Q (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q
-9 (R16), -2 (Q2)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Ostrava Q (24-04-2023)
Miguel Damas
ESP, 21.12.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-2 (R32), -1 (R16)
Rome CH (24-04-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
522
527, +5
Best: 527
Petr Nesterov
BUL, 07.03.2003
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
FRA, 01.08.2003
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Telde (Eliminato), M25 Angers (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Angers (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
524
584, +60
Best: 550
Guido Ivan Justo
ARG, 17.12.1997
+11 (Quarterfinals + Q.), +0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato), Santos
-0 (R32)
M15 Buenos Aires (28-08-2023)
BEST RANKING
525
550, +25
Best: 550
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
ROU, 30.03.1999
+4 (SF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Yun seong Chung
KOR, 27.03.1998
+0 (-), +0 (Q2)
Newport Q [SUBENTRO], Yokohama Q [SUBENTRO]
-45 (SF), -11 (R16), -7 (R16), -1 (R16)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Gwangju CH (01-05-2023) , M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023)
Alexey Vatutin
RUS, 27.10.1992
+3 (QF)
M25 Angers (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (24-04-2023)
Alafia Ayeni
USA, 10.08.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Olaf Pieczkowski
POL, 01.04.2004
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
530
532, +2
Best: 532
Ryuki Matsuda
JPN, 28.12.1999
+1 (R16), +0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Radu Mihai Papoe
ROU, 28.08.2002
Norbert Gombos
SVK, 13.08.1990
+4 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16), -7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Edas Butvilas
LTU, 23.07.2004
+3 (QF)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato)
-2 (QF), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Gabriele Piraino
ITA, 12.11.2003
+25 (Winner), +1 (R16), +0 (First Round (WC))
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-7 (R16)
Rome CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
535
542, +7
Best: 542
Tom Gentzsch
GER, 05.09.2003
+0 (R32)
M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato)
Darian King
BAR, 26.04.1992
Hanwen Li
CHN, 22.08.2002
+0 (First Round (WC))
Wuxi
Kenny De Schepper
FRA, 29.05.1987
+2 (QF)
M15 Azay-le-Rideau (Eliminato)
Eduardo Ribeiro
BRA, 17.03.1998
-4 (R32)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
540
548, +8
Best: 548
Maximus Jones
THA, 05.09.2004
BEST RANKING
541
551, +10
Best: 551
Ryan Seggerman
USA, 06.08.1999
Peter Heller
GER, 12.08.1992
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (17-04-2023)
Andrey Chepelev
RUS, 02.08.1998
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -3 (QF), -3 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023) , M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (24-04-2023)
Christian Harrison
USA, 29.05.1994
BEST RANKING
545
547, +2
Best: 547
Matyas Fuele
HUN, 22.12.1998
+0 (R32)
M25 Antalya [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M25 Split (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
546
560, +14
Best: 560
Lukas Pokorny
SVK, 28.02.2002
+0 (R32), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
547
553, +6
Best: 553
Marlon Vankan
GER, 27.08.2000
+0 (R32)
M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (24-04-2023)
Ignacio Monzon
ARG, 05.01.1998
-3 (R32)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
549
554, +5
Best: 554
Jacob Bradshaw
AUS, 23.10.2002
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
550
561, +11
Best: 561
Quinn Vandecasteele
USA, 01.09.2002
Jose Pereira
BRA, 26.01.1991
+17 (Semifinals + Q.), +1 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round (WC))
Concepcion (Eliminato), Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato), Santos
-4 (R16), -1 (R32)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023) , Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
Yanaki Milev
BUL, 15.04.2004
+0 (R32), +8 (Final)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato), M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (17-04-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
553
567, +14
Best: 565
Philip Henning
RSA, 10.11.2000
BEST RANKING
554
570, +16
Best: 569
Pedro Vives Marcos
ESP, 13.04.2001
Daniel Cox
GBR, 28.09.1990
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-16 (F), -1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023) , M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023) , M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Alex Rybakov
USA, 27.01.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Savannah Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16), -2 (Q2)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023) , Prague 2 Q (08-05-2023)
Kaichi Uchida
JPN, 23.08.1994
+7 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q (24-04-2023)
Juan Pablo Paz
ARG, 04.01.1995
+2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
559
569, +10
Best: 569
Franco Roncadelli
URU, 06.02.2000
+7 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Concepcion (Eliminato), Santos Q
-8 (F)
M15 Mogi das Cruzes (24-04-2023)
Julian Ocleppo
ITA, 01.08.1997
-25 (W)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (17-04-2023)
Shintaro Imai
JPN, 07.09.1993
+1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Mariano Kestelboim
ARG, 06.02.1996
-3 (R32)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
Andrea Guerrieri
ITA, 03.12.1998
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (24-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (17-04-2023)
Eliakim Coulibaly
CIV, 05.05.2002
+8 (Final), +2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-15 (W), -8 (SF), -4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023) , M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (17-04-2023)
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
RUS, 18.04.2000
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M15 Azay-le-Rideau (Eliminato), M25 Angers (Eliminato)
David Pichler
AUT, 19.02.1996
+1 (R16), +4 (First Round + Q.)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), Ostrava (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Mauthausen Q (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
567
599, +32
Best: 599
Moerani Bouzige
AUS, 13.07.1999
+2 (QF), +2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M15 Sanxenxo (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
568
581, +13
Best: 576
Stefan Dostanic
USA, 04.11.2001
Tom Paris
FRA, 02.09.2002
-7 (R16)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
BEL, 19.09.2005
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Alexandr Cozbinov
MDA, 28.04.1995
+0 (Q2)
Granby Q [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF), -1 (R16)
M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Luca Potenza
ITA, 28.07.2000
+0 (R32), +3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2), -2 (Q2)
Francavilla al Mare Q (08-05-2023) , Savannah Q (24-04-2023)
Keegan Smith
USA, 23.06.1998
BEST RANKING
575
589, +14
Best: 589
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
MEX, 25.04.2005
-0 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Oleg Prihodko
UKR, 03.10.1997
+0 (Q1)
Cali Q [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -2 (Q2)
M25 Split (17-04-2023) , Prague 2 Q (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
577
590, +13
Best: 589
Alejo Sanchez Quilez
ESP, 25.06.2005
Georgii Kravchenko
UKR, 28.07.2000
-1 (R16)
M15 Telde (17-04-2023)
Matias Franco Descotte
ARG, 29.08.1994
+1 (R16)
M15 Rancho Sante Fe, CA [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
580
592, +12
Best: 592
Niels Visker
NED, 05.10.2001
Wilson Leite
BRA, 06.11.1991
+1 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round)
Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato), Concepcion Q (Eliminato), Santos
-1 (R32)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
Denis Klok
RUS, 26.05.1998
+2 (QF), +1 (R16)
M15 Shymkent (Eliminato), M15 Shymkent (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (24-04-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
583
652, +69
Best: 610
Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez
ESP, 18.04.2002
+8 (Final), +2 (QF)
M15 Telde (Eliminato), M15 Sanxenxo (Eliminato)
Elmar Ejupovic
GER, 01.02.1993
+0 (R32)
Blois CH [SUBENTRO]
-7 (R16), -2 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Jake Delaney
AUS, 14.05.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF), -1 (R16)
M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023) , M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023)
Vladyslav Orlov
UKR, 17.05.1995
+1 (R16), +8 (Final)
M15 Shymkent (Eliminato), M15 Shymkent (Eliminato)
Alex Marti Pujolras
ESP, 10.02.1999
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M25 Bourg-en-Bresse [SUBENTRO], M25 Lodz [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F), -4 (R32)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023) , Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
Duarte Vale
POR, 11.01.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q), +1 (R16)
Savannah Q (Eliminato), M25 Netanya [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF)
M15 Vero Beach, FL (24-04-2023)
Gianmarco Ferrari
ITA, 04.10.2000
BEST RANKING
590
692, +102
Best: 689
Michael Agwi
IRL, 04.09.2003
+15 (Winner)
M15 Meerbusch
-0 (R32)
M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023)
Leonardo Aboian
ARG, 20.04.1998
+7 (Second Round + Q.), +3 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Concepcion (Eliminato), Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Santos Q
-1 (Q2), -1 (R16)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) Q (24-04-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (12-06-2023)
Sora Fukuda
JPN, 03.10.1997
Rigele Te
CHN, 09.10.1997
+0 (First Round (WC)), +6 (Second Round (WC)), +0 (First Round (WC))
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-25 (W), -8 (F)
M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Florent Bax
FRA, 16.06.1999
+3 (QF)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato)
Luca Giacomini
ITA, 24.10.1997
-1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (24-04-2023)
Christoph Negritu
GER, 21.03.1994
Max Alcala Gurri
ESP, 11.09.2002
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Yassine Dlimi
MAR, 05.05.2003
Andrej Nedic
BIH, 16.10.2004
+1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023) , M25 Split (17-04-2023)
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
UKR, 02.12.2003
+2 (QF)
M15 Split (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -4 (SF)
M15 Antalya (17-04-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Ilia Simakin
RUS, 27.10.2003
-1 (R16)
M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023)
Kai Wehnelt
GER, 27.11.1995
+1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (17-04-2023)
Federico Arnaboldi
ITA, 18.06.2000
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q
Pedro Rodenas
ESP, 30.03.2004
Facundo Juarez
ITA, 23.09.1997
-9 (QF), -1 (Q2)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023) , Buenos Aires (Argentino) Q (24-04-2023)
Pawel Juszczak
POL, 22.02.1994
+3 (QF)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato)
-2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (24-04-2023)
Yuki Mochizuki
JPN, 23.11.1997
-5 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Tsung-Hao Huang
TPE, 22.11.1999
-3 (QF)
M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023)
Victor Lilov
USA, 11.02.2004
+8 (Final)
M15 Vero Beach (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -2 (QF)
M15 Tacarigua (17-04-2023) , M15 Tacarigua (24-04-2023)
Adrien Gobat
FRA, 10.07.2001
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M25 Grasse [SUBENTRO], M15 Casablanca [SUBENTRO]
-8 (F), -4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (24-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (17-04-2023)
Saba Purtseladze
GEO, 20.08.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF), -1 (R16)
M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023) , M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023)
Alastair Gray
GBR, 22.06.1998
+0 (-)
Nottingham Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023) , M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023)
Stuart Parker
GBR, 30.07.1997
+2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023) , M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Emilien Voisin
FRA, 17.04.2000
+2 (QF)
M15 Split (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (24-04-2023) , M25 Split (17-04-2023)
Miljan Zekic
SRB, 12.07.1988
-0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Kevin Anderson
RSA, 18.05.1986
Justin Boulais
CAN, 20.10.2001
Vasek Pospisil
CAN, 23.06.1990
Ozan Baris
USA, 31.03.2004
Egor Agafonov
RUS, 05.09.2002
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-16 (F), -2 (QF)
M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023) , M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
621
642, +21
Best: 642
Giuseppe La Vela
ITA, 16.10.2000
+2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Gabriel Decamps
BRA, 07.08.1999
+2 (QF), +1 (Round 2 Q), +1 (Round 2 Q)
M15 Santiago (Eliminato), Concepcion Q (Eliminato), Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
623
636, +13
Best: 632
Luca Castagnola
ITA, 14.06.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Ostrava Q (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
624
684, +60
Best: 684
Takuya Kumasaka
JPN, 12.10.1998
+8 (Final)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Tommaso Compagnucci
ITA, 05.11.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-16 (F), -8 (SF), -1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (17-04-2023) , M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023) , M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (24-04-2023)
Luca Castelnuovo
SUI, 29.01.1997
-1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023)
Tomas Farjat
ARG, 15.02.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Concepcion Q (Eliminato)
-3 (R32), -1 (Q2)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023) , Coquimbo Q (01-05-2023)
Dali Blanch
USA, 05.03.2003
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M15 Telde (Eliminato), M15 Sanxenxo (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (24-04-2023)
Shuichi Sekiguchi
JPN, 15.07.1991
Gian Marco Moroni
ITA, 13.02.1998
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
UKR, 17.10.2001
+1 (R16)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato)
-8 (SF), -2 (QF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023)
Luca Wiedenmann
GER, 28.04.1998
Ajeet Rai
NZL, 18.01.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Savannah Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Busan Q (08-05-2023)
Lorenzo Rottoli
ITA, 19.02.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Rome Q (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-25 (W), -3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (24-04-2023) , M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (17-04-2023)
Pedro Araujo
POR, 26.03.2002
+15 (Winner)
M15 Monastir
Chris Rodesch
LUX, 18.07.2001
Kiranpal Pannu
NZL, 07.01.1997
+0 (R32)
M25 Mosquera (Eliminato)
Sergi Perez Contri
ESP, 20.01.1998
-2 (QF)
M15 Telde (17-04-2023)
Sidane Pontjodikromo
NED, 24.10.2000
+0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-15 (W)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Harrison Adams
USA, 25.05.1994
Jea Moon Lee
KOR, 02.07.1993
-16 (F), -0 (R32)
M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023) , Seoul CH (24-04-2023)
Kacper Zuk
POL, 21.01.1999
+0 (-)
Rennes Q [SUBENTRO]
-2 (Q2), -1 (R16)
Oeiras 4 Q (15-05-2023) , M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Enzo Wallart
FRA, 12.02.1997
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Fausto Tabacco
ITA, 13.05.2002
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-7 (R16), -1 (R16)
Rome CH (24-04-2023) , M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (17-04-2023)
Dominik Kellovsky
CZE, 24.07.1996
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Ostrava (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Telavi (16-10-2023)
Liam Gavrielides
GER, 30.01.2004
+1 (R16)
M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato)
-2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Neil Oberleitner
AUT, 05.08.1999
+8 (Final), +4 (SF), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M15 Split (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
-15 (W), -1 (R16)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
648
671, +23
Best: 671
Igor Gimenez
BRA, 20.02.2000
+3 (First Round + Q.), +1 (Round 2 Q), +1 (Round 2 Q)
Porto Alegre (Eliminato), Concepcion Q (Eliminato), Santos Q
-0 (R32)
San Miguel de Tucuman CH (15-04-2024)
Lorenzo Bocchi
ITA, 29.11.1997
+0 (Q1)
Verona Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023) , M25 Angers (17-04-2023)
M Rifki Fitriadi
INA, 23.01.1999
-8 (SF)
M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023)
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
ARG, 09.03.2001
+1 (Round 2 Q), +1 (Round 2 Q)
Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato), Santos Q
-3 (QF), -0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (17-04-2023) , Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
652
679, +27
Best: 666
Dusan Obradovic
SRB, 23.03.2001
+1 (R16), +2 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
653
696, +43
Best: 670
Karan Singh
IND, 30.06.2003
+4 (SF), +1 (R16)
M15 Shymkent (Eliminato), M15 Shymkent (Eliminato)
Alec Deckers
NED, 02.05.2000
+0 (Q1)
Saint-Tropez Q [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023) , M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
655
664, +9
Best: 659
Siddharth Vishwakarma
IND, 07.10.1994
Kasidit Samrej
THA, 20.01.2001
-3 (QF)
M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023)
Harry Wendelken
GBR, 18.12.2001
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Azay-le-Rideau (Eliminato), M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
S D Prajwal Dev
IND, 27.05.1996
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Shymkent (Eliminato), M15 Shymkent (Eliminato)
Amaury Raynel
FRA, 29.06.2002
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M25 Carnac [SUBENTRO], M15 Duffel [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF), -4 (SF)
M15 Tacarigua (17-04-2023) , M15 Tacarigua (24-04-2023)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
ESP, 02.06.1997
+0 (Q2)
Perugia Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Alexander Zgirovsky
BLR, 10.07.2001
+0 (Q1)
Szczecin Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023) , M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023)
Evgeny Philippov
RUS, 06.02.2002
+0 (-)
Astana Q [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023) , M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023) , M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023)
Rubin Statham
NZL, 25.04.1987
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Busan Q (08-05-2023)
Ye Cong Mo
CHN, 26.06.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Wuxi Q
-4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (17-04-2023)
Feliciano Lopez
ESP, 20.09.1981
Justin Barki
INA, 26.05.2000
-0 (R32)
M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023)
Lorenzo Claverie
ITA, 28.09.2002
-1 (R16)
M15 Vero Beach, FL (24-04-2023)
Tristan McCormick
USA, 01.04.1999
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Savannah (Eliminato)
Kazuki Nishiwaki
JPN, 29.10.1994
-0 (R32)
M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023)
Felix Corwin
USA, 26.05.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Concepcion Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
671
682, +11
Best: 678
Peter Benjamin Privara
SVK, 02.08.2004
+6 (Second Round (WC)), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Ostrava (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q
-4 (SF), -2 (QF), -2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (24-04-2023)
James Tracy
USA, 10.07.2002
Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova
PER, 16.07.1994
+0 (Q1)
Lyon Q [SUBENTRO]
-7 (R16), -1 (Q2)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023) , Buenos Aires (Argentino) Q (24-04-2023)
Peter Fajta
HUN, 23.05.2002
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Telde (Eliminato), M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Fabrizio Andaloro
ITA, 31.01.2001
+0 (Q1)
Genoa Q [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF), -0 (R32)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Juan Bautista Otegui
ARG, 23.02.1999
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
ESP, 28.04.2002
+0 (R32)
M15 Telde (Eliminato)
Juan Ignacio Londero
ARG, 15.08.1993
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
EGY, 09.04.1991
Peter Bertran
DOM, 05.03.1996
+0 (R32)
M25 Mosquera (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023) , M15 Vero Beach, FL (24-04-2023)
Rishab Agarwal
IND, 05.12.1995
Yuta Kawahashi
JPN, 26.01.1998
-3 (QF)
M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023)
Giorgio Tabacco
ITA, 06.08.2003
-1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (17-04-2023)
Jaimee Floyd Angele
FRA, 27.03.2000
+0 (R32)
M15 Vero Beach (Eliminato)
Timo Legout
FRA, 13.03.2002
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023) , M25 Angers (17-04-2023)
Jeremy Jahn
GER, 05.04.1990
+0 (-)
Tulln Q [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023)
Thiemo de Bakker
NED, 19.09.1988
-0 (R32)
M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023)
Daniel Paty
CZE, 04.10.1999
-1 (R16)
M25 Split (17-04-2023)
Duckhee Lee
KOR, 29.05.1998
+0 (R32)
M15 Tianjin [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF), -5 (R32)
M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023) , Seoul CH (24-04-2023)
Ilya Snitari
MDA, 20.03.2002
+8 (Final)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Amr Elsayed
EGY, 04.03.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023)
Renta Tokuda
JPN, 29.03.1998
-5 (R32), -1 (R16), -0 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023) , M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
693
706, +13
Best: 703
Fabien Salle
FRA, 19.08.1999
Jorge Martinez Martinez
ESP, 23.09.1995
-1 (R16)
M15 Telde (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
695
708, +13
Best: 706
Alexandros Skorilas
GRE, 16.03.2000
Simon Beaupain
BEL, 18.05.1999
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato)
-2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
697
723, +26
Best: 710
Linang Xiao
CHN, 18.03.2000
+2 (Round 2 Q (WC)), +2 (Round 2 Q (WC)), +0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Wuxi Q, Guangzhou Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M25 Baotou (07-08-2023)
Ezekiel Clark
USA, 19.07.1998
+0 (R32)
M25 Tulsa [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -8 (F)
M15 Tacarigua (17-04-2023) , M15 Tacarigua (24-04-2023)
Taisei Ichikawa
JPN, 21.12.2000
+0 (R32)
M25 Cairns [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023) , M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023)
Lorenzo Carboni
ITA, 27.02.2006
+0 (First Round (WC))
Francavilla al Mare
-1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (24-04-2023)
Millen Hurrion
GBR, 22.06.1999
+0 (R32)
M25 Jakarta [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -3 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023) , M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023)
JiSung Nam
KOR, 15.08.1993
+0 (Q1)
Cali Q [SUBENTRO]
-5 (R32), -2 (Q2), -0 (R32)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Gwangju Q (01-05-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
703
719, +16
Best: 719
Bautista Vilicich
ARG, 05.10.2001
+1 (Round 2 Q)
Concepcion Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
704
748, +44
Best: 739
Kokoro Isomura
JPN, 22.01.2003
+2 (QF), +2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato), M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
705
747, +42
Best: 747
Max Wiskandt
GER, 01.02.2002
+4 (SF), +2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
706
714, +8
Best: 712
Julio Cesar Porras
ARG, 25.02.1998
-1 (R16)
M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023)
Sebastian Prechtel
GER, 14.05.1996
+0 (Q1)
Buenos Aires Q [SUBENTRO]
-8 (F), -4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (24-04-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Alfredo Perez
USA, 22.05.1997
+0 (Q1)
Granby Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023)
Maximilian Neuchrist
AUT, 22.07.1991
+0 (Q1)
Wimbledon Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Rome CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
710
718, +8
Best: 718
Henry Searle
GBR, 29.03.2006
+0 (First Round)
Savannah (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
711
721, +10
Best: 718
Henrik Wiersholm
USA, 27.03.1997
Cyril Vandermeersch
FRA, 06.05.1999
+1 (R16)
M15 Azay-le-Rideau (Eliminato)
Lewie Lane
GER, 02.01.2001
-1 (R16)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
714
755, +41
Best: 746
Diego Fernandez Flores
CHI, 07.10.2000
+4 (SF), +8 (Final)
M15 Telde (Eliminato), M15 Sanxenxo (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
715
724, +9
Best: 721
Trevor Svajda
USA, 20.04.2006
Juan Sebastian Gomez
COL, 05.03.1992
+25 (Winner)
M25 Mosquera
BEST RANKING
717
725, +8
Best: 723
Ryotaro Taguchi
JPN, 30.06.2000
Jimmy Yang
GER, 19.06.1997
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Sergey Fomin
UZB, 01.02.2001
+0 (R32)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF), -3 (QF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (24-04-2023) , M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023)
Jacob Brumm
USA, 30.11.1998
+1 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Concepcion Q (Eliminato), Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -1 (R16)
M15 Vero Beach, FL (24-04-2023) , M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Patrik Rikl
CZE, 06.01.1999
-4 (R32)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
Oliver Tarvet
GBR, 29.10.2003
Eliot Spizzirri
USA, 23.12.2001
Johannus Monday
GBR, 22.01.2002
BEST RANKING
725
737, +12
Best: 737
Mae Malige
FRA, 29.03.2006
BEST RANKING
726
750, +24
Best: 750
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
CHI, 25.09.2000
+2 (QF), +0 (First Round (WC))
M15 Santiago (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
727
738, +11
Best: 738
William Grant
USA, 13.02.2001
BEST RANKING
728
758, +30
Best: 753
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
BRA, 14.12.2000
+3 (QF)
M25 Mosquera (Eliminato)
Mika Brunold
SUI, 02.10.2004
+1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
730
759, +29
Best: 750
Milos Karol
SVK, 13.12.2002
+4 (SF), +0 (R32)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M15 Split (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Split (17-04-2023)
Aziz Ouakaa
TUN, 07.08.1999
+0 (R32), +0 (Round 1 Q), +1 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato), Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato), Santos Q
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (24-04-2023)
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
IND, 27.04.1995
BEST RANKING
733
792, +59
Best: 792
Joel Schwaerzler
AUT, 27.01.2006
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round (WC))
Savannah (Eliminato), Mauthausen
Nathan Ponwith
USA, 20.04.1998
+0 (R32)
M15 Vero Beach (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
735
740, +5
Best: 737
Maxence Rivet
FRA, 09.10.2003
-1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (24-04-2023)
Maxence Beauge
FRA, 08.06.2000
+0 (R32)
M25 Angers (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (24-04-2023)
Hanyi Liu
CHN, 23.05.2001
+0 (R32), +0 (R32), +0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
M15 Shymkent (Eliminato), M15 Shymkent (Eliminato), Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023)
Zura Tkemaladze
GEO, 04.06.2000
-2 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Cash Hanzlik
USA, 20.04.2002
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Tacarigua (17-04-2023) , M15 Tacarigua (24-04-2023)
Daisuke Sumizawa
JPN, 31.01.1999
Jiri Barnat
CZE, 26.07.2001
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato), M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Michiel De Krom
NED, 27.06.1998
+0 (R32)
M25 Hammamet (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
743
762, +19
Best: 762
Alexander Stater
USA, 21.04.1999
+1 (Round 2 Q)
Concepcion Q (Eliminato)
Jakob Schnaitter
GER, 07.03.1996
+0 (Q1)
Bengaluru Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (24-04-2023)
John Echeverria
ESP, 30.11.2001
-3 (QF)
M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023)
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa
ESP, 08.04.2003
+2 (QF)
M15 Telde (Eliminato)
-15 (W)
M15 Telde (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
747
772, +25
Best: 772
Axel Garcian
FRA, 07.06.2002
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M15 Azay-le-Rideau (Eliminato), M25 Angers (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
748
773, +25
Best: 773
Samuele Pieri
ITA, 28.02.2002
+1 (R16), +3 (Round 2 Q (WC)), +0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Cagliari Q (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (24-04-2023)
Tiago Pereira
POR, 20.06.2004
-4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Filip Krajinovic
SRB, 27.02.1992
+0 (Q1)
Lille Q [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -10 (R128), -30 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Madrid (24-04-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023)
Jack Pinnington Jones
GBR, 30.03.2003
Alex Martinez
ESP, 19.03.2001
Edward Winter
AUS, 15.09.2004
-4 (SF), -0 (R32)
M15 Tacarigua (17-04-2023) , M15 Tacarigua (24-04-2023)
Mirza Basic
BIH, 12.07.1991
+0 (Q1)
Hamburg Q [SUBENTRO]
-5 (R32), -3 (QF)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , M25 Split (17-04-2023)
Aoran Wang
CHN, 05.02.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Digvijaypratap Singh
IND, 02.06.2000
+0 (1TQ)
W15 Shymkent (Eliminato)
-8 (SF), -0 (R32)
M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023) , M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
757
778, +21
Best: 771
Viktor Jovic
SRB, 24.01.2002
+2 (QF), +1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (24-04-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Patrick Brady
GBR, 14.11.2004
+0 (-)
Indian Wells 1 Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023) , M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
759
781, +22
Best: 769
Massimo Giunta
ITA, 09.07.2004
+2 (Round 2 Q (WC))
Rome Q (Eliminato)
Mili Poljicak
CRO, 13.07.2004
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M15 Split (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (24-04-2023)
Alexandre Aubriot
FRA, 06.06.1999
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
THA, 05.12.1999
Henri Laaksonen
SUI, 31.03.1992
+0 (Q1)
Wimbledon Q [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF), -2 (Q2)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Prague 1 Q (01-05-2023)
Lilian Marmousez
FRA, 03.01.2002
+8 (SF)
M25 Angers (Eliminato)
-3 (QF), -1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Angers (17-04-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (24-04-2023)
Deney Wassermann
NED, 25.03.2001
+4 (SF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -4 (SF), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
766
786, +20
Best: 773
Alessandro Pecci
ITA, 23.03.2001
+1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Florian Broska
GER, 01.01.1998
+0 (R32)
M25 The Hague [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
768
862, +94
Best: 862
John Sperle
GER, 30.01.2002
+8 (Final)
M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato)
Joshua Sheehy
USA, 28.01.1997
+4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Tacarigua (24-04-2023)
-1 (R16)
M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023)
Petr Nouza
CZE, 09.09.1998
+3 (Round 2 Q)
Cagliari Q (Eliminato)
Fernando Verdasco
ESP, 15.11.1983
Shunsuke Mitsui
JPN, 20.05.2002
Elliot Benchetrit
MAR, 02.10.1998
+2 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -8 (SF), -6 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Angers (17-04-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Emilio Gomez
ECU, 28.11.1991
+0 (First Round), +1 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Q1)
Concepcion (Eliminato), Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato), US Open Q [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF), -11 (R16), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Gwangju CH (01-05-2023) , Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Patrick Kaukovalta
FIN, 01.12.1998
Thomas Fancutt
AUS, 25.02.1995
Juan Carlos Aguilar
CAN, 20.11.1998
Stefan Palosi
ROU, 28.01.2000
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Emile Hudd
GBR, 27.05.2000
Axel Nefve
USA, 22.07.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Savannah Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
782
788, +6
Best: 788
Stijn Slump
NED, 21.01.1999
BEST RANKING
783
804, +21
Best: 804
Patrick Zahraj
GER, 17.07.1999
+2 (QF)
M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato)
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
THA, 08.04.1995
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato), M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023)
Sebastian Sorger
AUT, 19.12.2005
+0 (R32), +0 (First Round (WC))
M15 Split (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-8 (F), -2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023) , M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Jacopo Berrettini
ITA, 27.11.1998
+1 (R16), +0 (First Round (WC))
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
Xiaofei Wang
CHN, 10.01.2003
-0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (24-04-2023)
Adam Moundir
MAR, 26.04.1995
-2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (24-04-2023) , M15 Antalya (17-04-2023)
Juan Manuel La Serna
ARG, 05.02.2004
-4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (24-04-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
790
805, +15
Best: 802
Erik Arutiunian
BLR, 19.10.2004
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Shymkent (Eliminato), M15 Shymkent (Eliminato)
Leonardo Rossi
ITA, 05.08.2002
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Branko Djuric
SRB, 10.02.2005
+1 (R16), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), Ostrava Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Mauthausen Q (08-05-2023)
Jeremy Jin
AUS, 27.06.2004
+0 (Q1)
Australian Open Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (24-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (17-04-2023)
Conner Huertas del Pino
PER, 20.12.1995
+0 (Q1)
Lyon Q [SUBENTRO]
-7 (R16), -7 (R16)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023) , Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH (24-04-2023)
Sidharth Rawat
IND, 21.04.1993
BEST RANKING
796
800, +4
Best: 800
Joao Eduardo Schiessl
BRA, 19.08.2004
-0 (R32)
M15 Mogi das Cruzes (24-04-2023)
Noah Schachter
USA, 06.09.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Vero Beach (Eliminato)
Calin Manda
ROU, 03.04.1998
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (24-04-2023)
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong
MAS, 06.08.2004
Uisung Park
KOR, 27.09.2000
-0 (R32)
Gwangju CH (01-05-2023)
Pierre Yves Bailly
BEL, 15.10.2003
Filippo Moroni
ITA, 01.02.2001
Johan Alexander Rodriguez
COL, 26.09.2003
-0 (R32)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
804
814, +10
Best: 814
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo
URU, 08.04.2005
BEST RANKING
805
815, +10
Best: 808
Bang Shuo Yin
TPE, 27.02.1999
Petr Bar Biryukov
RUS, 28.02.2002
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Kody Pearson
AUS, 26.07.1999
Seydina Andre
SEN, 08.08.2003
+0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Marcel Zielinski
POL, 27.10.2000
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M15 Telde (Eliminato), M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -1 (R16)
M15 Telde (17-04-2023) , M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023)
Grigoriy Lomakin
KAZ, 18.03.1998
+0 (Q1)
Astana Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023) , M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023)
Alec Beckley
RSA, 18.06.2001
-3 (QF)
M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023)
Matthew William Donald
CZE, 08.11.2004
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
813
869, +56
Best: 818
Daniel Antonio Nunez
CHI, 02.06.2001
+4 (SF), +0 (First Round (WC))
M15 Santiago (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023)
Yaroslav Demin
RUS, 30.08.2005
+1 (R16)
M15 Telde (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Prague 1 CH (01-05-2023) , M15 Telde (17-04-2023)
Tatsuma Ito
JPN, 18.05.1988
+3 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Cagliari Q (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-5 (R32), -2 (Q2), -2 (Q2)
Seoul CH (24-04-2023) , Busan Q (08-05-2023) , Gwangju Q (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
816
828, +12
Best: 822
Ofek Shimanov
ISR, 03.07.2005
Jeremy Beale
AUS, 04.10.1994
Thomas Setodji
FRA, 13.10.1995
Pablo Cuevas
URU, 01.01.1986
-0 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Tauheed Browning
USA, 12.10.2002
-4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Tacarigua (24-04-2023) , M15 Tacarigua (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
821
832, +11
Best: 829
Samir Banerjee
USA, 02.10.2003
BEST RANKING
822
827, +5
Best: 827
Iliyan Radulov
BUL, 11.06.2005
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Adit Sinha
USA, 18.09.2003
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
BLR, 17.03.1999
-0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
825
835, +10
Best: 833
Peter Buldorini
ITA, 09.08.2004
+0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Joao Domingues
POR, 05.10.1993
+0 (Q1)
Troyes Q [SUBENTRO]
-2 (Q2), -0 (R32)
Prague 1 Q (01-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Colin Markes
USA, 01.03.1997
+0 (Q2)
Stanford, CA Q [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023) , M15 Vero Beach, FL (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
828
845, +17
Best: 845
Matt Hulme
AUS, 17.02.1999
+0 (R32), +1 (R16 + Q.)
M15 Azay-le-Rideau (Eliminato), M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Martin Klizan
SVK, 11.07.1989
Shinji Hazawa
JPN, 12.04.1999
-2 (Q2)
Seoul Q (24-04-2023)
Adam Neff
USA, 30.05.2001
Masamichi Imamura
JPN, 23.11.1998
+0 (R32 + Q.)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Jonathan Mridha
SWE, 08.04.1995
+0 (R32)
M15 Telde (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (24-04-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Maxime Mora
FRA, 26.03.1997
-3 (QF)
M25 Angers (17-04-2023)
Quentin Folliot
FRA, 31.12.1998
BEST RANKING
836
837, +1
Best: 837
+0 (First Round (WC)), +0 (First Round (WC)), +0 (First Round (WC))
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato), Wuxi
-1 (R16), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Vero Beach, FL (24-04-2023)
Lucas Bouquet
FRA, 05.08.1997
+8 (SF)
M25 Angers (Eliminato)
-3 (QF), -1 (R16)
M25 Angers (17-04-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (24-04-2023)
Ishaque Eqbal
IND, 17.01.1998
BEST RANKING
839
873, +34
Best: 871
Maxim Zhukov
RUS, 30.01.2005
+1 (R16), +2 (QF)
M15 Shymkent (Eliminato), M15 Shymkent (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Thomas Braithwaite
AUS, 09.12.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Monastir [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
841
847, +6
Best: 847
Leo Vithoontien
JPN, 18.08.1999
+1 (R16), +0 (R32)
M15 Santiago (Eliminato), M25 Mosquera (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Tacarigua (24-04-2023)
Antoine Ghibaudo
FRA, 25.01.2005
Niccolo Catini
ITA, 09.12.1997
-1 (R16)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Michael Zhu
USA, 12.08.1992
Patrick Maloney
USA, 09.02.2000
Luke Simkiss
GBR, 17.08.1998
-0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
847
854, +7
Best: 853
Luciano Carraro
ITA, 22.04.1998
Bogdan Pavel
ROU, 11.06.1999
David Perez Sanz
ESP, 15.05.1994
Guy Den Heijer
NED, 30.03.1997
+0 (R32)
M15 Meerbusch (Eliminato)
Louis Tessa
FRA, 06.04.1998
Aleksandr Braynin
UKR, 29.08.1999
+0 (Q1)
Heilbronn Q [SUBENTRO]
-6 (R32), -1 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023) , M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023)
Luigi Sorrentino
ITA, 18.06.1998
+0 (R32 + Q.), +1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
854
875, +21
Best: 860
Maik Steiner
GER, 19.06.1994
+2 (QF)
M15 Sanxenxo (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Fermin Tenti
ARG, 14.06.1997
+8 (Final)
M15 Santiago (Eliminato)
-2 (QF), -1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (17-04-2023) , M15 Antalya (24-04-2023)
Iiro Vasa
FIN, 03.09.2002
Lucas Miedler
AUT, 21.06.1996
+3 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q (WC))
Cagliari Q (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q
Murphy Cassone
USA, 16.08.2002
Isaac Becroft
NZL, 29.10.2000
Mats Moraing
GER, 20.06.1992
BEST RANKING
861
870, +9
Best: 866
Yanis Ghazouani Durand
FRA, 04.07.2000
Collin Altamirano
USA, 07.12.1995
+0 (R32)
M25 Mosquera (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
863
896, +33
Best: 880
Jasza Szajrych
POL, 23.04.2002
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M15 Split (Eliminato)
Samir Hamza Reguig
ALG, 19.01.2002
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Aidan Kim
USA, 24.11.2004
-2 (QF), -0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023) , M15 Vero Beach, FL (24-04-2023)
Fnu Nidunjianzan
CHN, 07.01.2004
Brayden Schnur
CAN, 04.07.1995
Etienne Donnet
FRA, 16.02.2001
Calum Puttergill
AUS, 22.10.1993
-0 (R32)
M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023)
Oliver Ojakaar
EST, 10.02.2005
Yeong-Seok Jeong
KOR, 04.03.2000
-3 (QF)
M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023)
Max Dahlin
SWE, 27.12.2005
-0 (R32)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
873
1070, +197
Best: 1070
Franco Ribero
ARG, 09.09.1999
+2 (QF + Q.), +7 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q), +1 (Round 2 Q)
M15 Santiago (Eliminato), Concepcion (Eliminato), Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato), Santos Q
Amit Vales
ISR, 07.06.2005
BEST RANKING
875
883, +8
Best: 882
Pavle Marinkov
AUS, 04.02.2006
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
MEX, 03.02.1999
BEST RANKING
877
886, +9
Best: 884
Federico Bondioli
ITA, 16.05.2005
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
878
887, +9
Best: 887
Tomas Curras Abasolo
ESP, 02.05.2000
+1 (R16), +0 (R32)
M15 Telde (Eliminato), M15 Sanxenxo (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023) , M15 Telde (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
879
888, +9
Best: 885
Gianluca Cadenasso
ITA, 29.09.2004
BEST RANKING
880
890, +10
Best: 887
Thanapet Chanta
THA, 09.09.1999
-0 (R32)
M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023)
Mark Whitehouse
GBR, 01.05.1993
+0 (Q1)
Nottingham Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M25 Nottingham (17-04-2023) , M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
882
893, +11
Best: 891
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
BRA, 23.06.2000
Preston Brown
USA, 23.08.2001
+0 (R32)
M25 Mosquera (Eliminato)
Daniel Bagnolini
ITA, 13.02.2003
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
885
894, +9
Best: 891
Luca Fantini
ITA, 20.07.2000
+0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Ignacio Carou
URU, 12.07.1999
+1 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Santos Q, Concepcion Q (Eliminato), Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato)
-1 (Q2)
Coquimbo Q (01-05-2023)
David Poljak
CZE, 17.05.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Ostrava Q (Eliminato)
Boris Butulija
SRB, 04.01.1999
+0 (R32), +2 (QF)
M15 Azay-le-Rideau (Eliminato), M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Arjun Kadhe
IND, 07.01.1994
BEST RANKING
890
899, +9
Best: 897
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
NOR, 01.09.2006
Lucas Catarina
MON, 26.08.1996
-3 (QF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Kyle Kang
USA, 27.01.2005
-2 (Q2)
Savannah Q (24-04-2023)
Edan Leshem
ISR, 19.03.1997
-2 (Q2)
Seoul Q (24-04-2023)
Daniil Ostapenkov
BLR, 08.05.2003
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023) , M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023)
Franco Emanuel Egea
ARG, 01.01.1996
Mees Rottgering
NED, 07.07.2007
Jayden Court
AUS, 19.06.2000
Eero Vasa
FIN, 01.02.1997
+1 (R16)
M25 Angers (Eliminato)
Aleksandre Bakshi
GEO, 15.07.1997
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M15 Shymkent (Eliminato), M15 Shymkent (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
BRA, 25.04.1993
+1 (R16)
M15 Telde (Eliminato)
Evan Furness
FRA, 13.08.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16), -0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
Guy Orly Iradukunda
BDI, 21.03.1996
Emilien Demanet
BEL, 25.04.2005
Gergely Madarasz
HUN, 01.10.1994
+1 (R16), +0 (R32)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M15 Split (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -3 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M25 Split (17-04-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (24-04-2023)
Aldin Setkic
BIH, 21.12.1987
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M15 Split (Eliminato)
-2 (QF), -0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M15 Meerbusch (24-04-2023)
Vito Tonejc
CRO, 02.07.1999
-1 (R16), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023) , M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M25 Split (17-04-2023)
Jumpei Yamasaki
JPN, 02.07.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M25 Jakarta (17-04-2023) , M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023)
Simon Anthony Ivanov
BUL, 03.07.2000
+2 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -4 (SF), -1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (24-04-2023) , M15 Antalya (17-04-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
910
919, +9
Best: 914
Francisco Rocha
POR, 04.10.1999
Manish Sureshkumar
IND, 13.08.1999
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M15 Shymkent (Eliminato), M15 Shymkent (Eliminato)
Justin Roberts
BAH, 04.12.1996
-1 (R16)
M15 Tacarigua (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
913
947, +34
Best: 947
Corban Crowther
NZL, 23.04.2003
+1 (R16 + Q.), +1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato), M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Pietro Marino
ITA, 03.06.2001
+2 (QF), +1 (R16 + Q.)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Andrea Bacaloni
ITA, 03.04.2002
-1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Siem Woldeab
USA, 06.06.2001
Adrian Bodmer
SUI, 06.03.1995
Jorge Panta
PER, 22.07.1995
+0 (Q1)
Los Cabos Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (Q2), -0 (R32)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) Q (24-04-2023) , Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023)
Manuel Mazza
ITA, 16.04.1999
+1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
ESP, 18.05.2001
Alexandre Reco
FRA, 27.04.1999
+8 (Final), +0 (R32)
M15 Azay-le-Rideau (Eliminato), M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M25 Angers (17-04-2023) , M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023)
Jesse Flores
CRC, 31.03.1995
+1 (R16)
M15 Sanxenxo (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Tacarigua (17-04-2023) , M15 Tacarigua (24-04-2023)
Kalman L. Boyd
USA, 09.04.1997
Mariano Tammaro
ITA, 27.02.2004
-1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (24-04-2023)
Kai Lemstra
GER, 19.06.1999
-4 (SF)
M15 Telde (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
926
1012, +86
Best: 977
Valerio Perruzza
ITA, 31.03.2000
+2 (QF), +2 (QF)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M15 Split (Eliminato)
Gabriele Maria Noce
ITA, 29.10.1995
+0 (R32 + Q.), +3 (QF + Q.)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (24-04-2023)
Stefano Reitano
ITA, 21.07.1997
+0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (24-04-2023)
Raphael Perot
FRA, 30.06.2001
John Millman
AUS, 14.06.1989
Jack Loutit
NZL, 23.06.2004
-1 (R16), -0 (R32), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (17-04-2023) , M15 Monastir (24-04-2023)
Alexander Kotzen
USA, 01.07.2000
Benjamin Winter Lopez
ESP, 27.05.1998
+1 (R16)
M15 Telde (Eliminato)
-3 (QF), -0 (R32)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023) , M15 Telde (17-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
934
941, +7
Best: 941
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
ESP, 27.09.1998
+0 (R32)
M15 Vero Beach (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
935
961, +26
Best: 961
Trey Hilderbrand
USA, 15.05.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q), +1 (Round 2 Q)
Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato), Santos Q
BEST RANKING
936
943, +7
Best: 943
Brian Bozemoj
NED, 30.11.2003
BEST RANKING
937
945, +8
Best: 945
Fares Zakaria
EGY, 13.05.2001
Nikolay Nedelchev
BUL, 05.07.2003
BEST RANKING
939
948, +9
Best: 948
Jack Loge
BEL, 16.11.2004
Tomas Lanik
SVK, 16.05.2002
Ben Jones
GBR, 19.05.1998
+0 (R32)
M15 Vero Beach (Eliminato)
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
SUI, 13.02.2002
BEST RANKING
943
955, +12
Best: 944
Hunter Heck
USA, 15.05.2002
BEST RANKING
944
956, +12
Best: 953
Marc Majdandzic
GER, 04.02.2005
Riccardo Balzerani
ITA, 25.10.1998
Derek Pham
AUS, 31.03.2004
-1 (R16), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M25 Jakarta (24-04-2023)
Chukang Wang
CHN, 06.09.1999
+0 (Q1)
Zhuhai Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M25 Sharm ElSheikh (17-04-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Keshav Chopra
USA, 24.10.2001
Gian Matias Di Natale
ITA, 30.10.1997
Francesco Ferrari
ITA, 22.06.1997
+3 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Cagliari Q (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Rafael Tosetto
BRA, 02.06.1999
+1 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Santos Q, Concepcion Q (Eliminato), Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Mogi das Cruzes (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
952
964, +12
Best: 964
Sean Hess
ARG, 01.04.2001
+2 (QF)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato)
-2 (QF), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (24-04-2023)
Alexander Donski
BUL, 01.08.1998
+1 (R16 + Q.)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023)
Gabriele Bosio
ITA, 25.11.2000
BEST RANKING
955
968, +13
Best: 968
Pablo Masjuan Ginel
ESP, 29.07.2002
Jack Anthrop
USA, 05.11.2003
Johan Nikles
SUI, 23.03.1997
Kuan-Yi Lee
TPE, 09.09.1996
Lukas Rosol
CZE, 24.07.1985
-0 (R32)
Ostrava CH (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
960
998, +38
Best: 994
Petr Brunclik
CZE, 17.07.2006
+1 (R16), +0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
M15 Antalya (Eliminato), Ostrava Q (Eliminato)
Boris Pokotilov
RUS, 27.05.1997
-0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
962
972, +10
Best: 972
Federico Cina
ITA, 30.03.2007
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Shenzhen (Luohu) (Eliminato), Guangzhou (Eliminato)
Fons Van Sambeek
NED, 10.02.2002
Tuncay Duran
TUR, 02.06.2004
-0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Igor Kudriashov
RUS, 27.09.2003
BEST RANKING
966
979, +13
Best: 979
Nikos Lehmann
ARG, 16.06.2005
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Concepcion Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
967
1008, +41
Best: 969
Ali Habib
GBR, 26.11.2002
+1 (R16 + Q.)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
968
981, +13
Best: 970
Andrew Fenty
USA, 08.03.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Shenzhen (Luohu) Q (Eliminato), Guangzhou Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
969
980, +11
Best: 980
Adam Heinonen
SWE, 22.08.2002
+0 (R32 + Q.), +0 (R32)
M15 Dubrovnik (Eliminato), M15 Split (Eliminato)
Aleksandre Metreveli
GEO, 10.08.1993
+4 (SF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023) , M25 Tbilisi (24-04-2023)
Koray Kirci
TUR, 17.08.1998
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (17-04-2023)
Daniel De Jonge
NED, 17.08.1999
Dan Martin
CAN, 09.05.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-15 (W)
M15 Vero Beach, FL (24-04-2023)
Alejandro Hoyos
COL, 17.09.1999
+0 (R32)
M25 Mosquera (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
975
988, +13
Best: 988
Pablo Trochu
FRA, 21.10.2003
Keisuke Saitoh
JPN, 29.04.2001
BEST RANKING
977
991, +14
Best: 987
Jesse Delaney
AUS, 14.11.1998
Kosuke Ogura
JPN, 09.02.1996
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Santiago (Eliminato), M25 Mosquera (Eliminato)
-2 (QF), -1 (Q2)
M15 Tacarigua (17-04-2023) , Coquimbo Q (01-05-2023)
Alex Hernandez
MEX, 23.06.1999
Marcelo Zormann
BRA, 10.06.1996
Noah Rubin
USA, 21.02.1996
Andrea Arnaboldi
ITA, 27.12.1987
+0 (-)
Perugia Q [SUBENTRO]
-4 (R32), -0 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Rei Sakamoto
JPN, 24.06.2006
-1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Raphael Lambling
FRA, 02.05.2000
BEST RANKING
985
1000, +15
Best: 996
Hayden Jones
AUS, 30.08.2006
+0 (Q1)
Canberra Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Tyler Stice
USA, 02.08.2000
Theo Papamalamis
FRA, 09.01.2006
Maciej Rajski
POL, 03.05.1991
George Houghton
GBR, 11.07.1998
-0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
990
1003, +13
Best: 1002
Ioannis Xilas
GRE, 12.05.2001
-0 (R32)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Hayato Matsuoka
JPN, 15.01.2005
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023) , M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
992
1004, +12
Best: 998
Artur Kukasian
RUS, 21.03.2004
Sheng Tang
CHN, 28.01.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
994
1007, +13
Best: 1000
Ioan Alexandru Chirita
ROU, 30.12.2002
Leonid Sheyngezikht
BUL, 04.11.2000
+0 (R32), +0 (Round 1 Q), +1 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Mosquera (Eliminato), Porto Alegre Q (Eliminato), Santos Q
-0 (R32)
M15 Telde (17-04-2023)
Gabriel Donev
BUL, 29.06.1996
+0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (24-04-2023) , M15 Antalya (17-04-2023)
Alexandr Binda
ITA, 22.09.2001
+0 (R32 + Q.), +2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato), M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (24-04-2023)
Michael Bassem Sobhy
EGY, 07.05.2004
Jake Van Emburgh
USA, 23.09.1998
-1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Noah Lopez
SUI, 25.02.2002
+1 (R16), +0 (Q1)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Sanxenxo (24-04-2023)
Segui LiveTennis.it su..
Facebook Twitter RSS Youtube Follow @livetennisit