Il ranking Live di Livetennis
Questo il ranking ATP aggiornato in tempo reale.
Legend - Ultimo aggiornamento: 06-05-24 03:57
Novak Djokovic
SRB, 22.05.1987
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jannik Sinner
ITA, 16.08.2001
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Carlos Alcaraz
ESP, 05.05.2003
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Daniil Medvedev
RUS, 11.02.1996
-1000 (W)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Alexander Zverev
GER, 20.04.1997
+50 (QF)
Munich [SUBENTRO]
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Andrey Rublev
RUS, 20.10.1997
+10 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Canada [SUBENTRO]
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Casper Ruud
NOR, 22.12.1998
+45 (QF)
Geneva [SUBENTRO]
-360 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Hubert Hurkacz
POL, 11.02.1997
Grigor Dimitrov
BUL, 16.05.1991
+45 (R16)
Vienna [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Stefanos Tsitsipas
GRE, 12.08.1998
+10 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Canada [SUBENTRO]
-360 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Alex de Minaur
AUS, 17.02.1999
Taylor Fritz
USA, 28.10.1997
Holger Rune
DEN, 29.04.2003
+10 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati [SUBENTRO]
-600 (F)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Ben Shelton
USA, 09.10.2002
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Ugo Humbert
FRA, 26.06.1998
+90 (SF)
Newport [SUBENTRO]
-175 (W)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Tommy Paul
USA, 17.05.1997
BEST RANKING
17
17, 0
Best: 18
Alexander Bublik
KAZ, 17.06.1997
+20 (R16)
's-Hertogenbosch [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Karen Khachanov
RUS, 21.05.1996
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Sebastian Baez
ARG, 28.12.2000
+10 (R64), +10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Paris [SUBENTRO], ATP Masters 1000 Monte-Carlo [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -60 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Felix Auger-Aliassime
CAN, 08.08.2000
Adrian Mannarino
FRA, 29.06.1988
BEST RANKING
22
23, +1
Best: 23
Jiri Lehecka
CZE, 08.11.2001
+10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Francisco Cerundolo
ARG, 13.08.1998
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Nicolas Jarry
CHI, 11.10.1995
Frances Tiafoe
USA, 20.01.1998
+10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Shanghai [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Tallon Griekspoor
NED, 02.07.1996
+20 (R16)
Geneva [SUBENTRO]
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Sebastian Korda
USA, 05.07.2000
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
ARG, 18.07.1999
+10 (R64), +10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati [SUBENTRO], ATP Masters 1000 Shanghai [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -100 (F)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
29
31, +2
Best: 41
Mariano Navone
ARG, 27.02.2001
Lorenzo Musetti
ITA, 03.03.2002
+10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Shanghai [SUBENTRO]
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
ESP, 05.06.1999
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Cameron Norrie
GBR, 23.08.1995
+10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Canada [SUBENTRO]
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
33
32, -1
Best: 38
Alejandro Tabilo
CHI, 02.06.1997
-75 (W)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Arthur Fils
FRA, 12.06.2004
+12 (R32)
's-Hertogenbosch [SUBENTRO]
-41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jordan Thompson
AUS, 20.04.1994
Matteo Arnaldi
ITA, 22.02.2001
+25 (R16)
Adelaide [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jack Draper
GBR, 22.12.2001
+10 (R32)
Winston-Salem [SUBENTRO]
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Gael Monfils
FRA, 01.09.1986
Fabian Marozsan
HUN, 08.10.1999
+8 (Q2)
Roland Garros Q [SUBENTRO]
-106 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Roman Safiullin
RUS, 07.08.1997
-61 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jan-Lennard Struff
GER, 25.04.1990
+10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Shanghai [SUBENTRO]
-60 (SF)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Christopher Eubanks
USA, 05.05.1996
+11 (R16)
Surbiton CH [SUBENTRO]
-25 (QF)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Tomas Machac
CZE, 13.10.2000
Sebastian Ofner
AUT, 12.05.1996
+25 (R16)
Auckland [SUBENTRO]
-36 (SF)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Marcos Giron
USA, 24.07.1993
Lorenzo Sonego
ITA, 11.05.1995
+10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Canada [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Laslo Djere
SRB, 02.06.1995
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Alexei Popyrin
AUS, 05.08.1999
-106 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Facundo Diaz Acosta
ARG, 15.12.2000
+11 (R16)
Seville CH [SUBENTRO]
-75 (W)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
50
54, +4
Best: 60
Luciano Darderi
ITA, 14.02.2002
Nuno Borges
POR, 19.02.1997
+10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Shanghai [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Pedro Martinez
ESP, 26.04.1997
+10 (Q2), +9 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q [SUBENTRO], Alicante CH [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -16 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Marton Fucsovics
HUN, 08.02.1992
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Zhizhen Zhang
CHN, 16.10.1996
Miomir Kecmanovic
SRB, 31.08.1999
+10 (Q2)
Beijing Q [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
56
57, +1
Best: 62
Flavio Cobolli
ITA, 06.05.2002
+20 (QF), +13 (R32)
San Benedetto Del Tronto CH [SUBENTRO], Los Cabos [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
57
63, +6
Best: 61
Pavel Kotov
RUS, 18.11.1998
Alexander Shevchenko
KAZ, 29.11.2000
+20 (R16)
Bastad [SUBENTRO]
-53 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
59
61, +2
Best: 63
Thiago Seyboth Wild
BRA, 10.03.2000
+7 (R32)
Adelaide [SUBENTRO]
-32 (QF)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Christopher O'Connell
AUS, 03.06.1994
Jaume Munar
ESP, 05.05.1997
Dusan Lajovic
SRB, 30.06.1990
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
63
69, +6
Best: 70
Alex Michelsen
USA, 25.08.2004
Daniel Evans
GBR, 23.05.1990
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Roberto Carballes Baena
ESP, 23.03.1993
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Emil Ruusuvuori
FIN, 02.04.1999
+10 (Q2)
Vienna Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Federico Coria
ARG, 09.03.1992
+0 (Round 1 Q), +16 (QF)
Rome Q, Modena CH [SUBENTRO]
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Brandon Nakashima
USA, 03.08.2001
Arthur Rinderknech
FRA, 23.07.1995
+10 (R32)
London / Queen's Club [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Andy Murray
GBR, 15.05.1987
Borna Coric
CRO, 14.11.1996
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
72
75, +3
Best: 74
Arthur Cazaux
FRA, 23.08.2002
+6 (Q2)
Geneva Q [SUBENTRO]
-15 (R16)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Dominik Koepfer
GER, 29.04.1994
+10 (Q2), +10 (R64)
Basel Q [SUBENTRO], ATP Masters 1000 Monte-Carlo [SUBENTRO]
-175 (W), -50 (F)
Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Mackenzie McDonald
USA, 16.04.1995
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Rinky Hijikata
AUS, 23.02.2001
Jakub Mensik
CZE, 01.09.2005
+0 (R32)
Modena CH [SUBENTRO]
-75 (W), -16 (QF)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Luca Nardi
ITA, 06.08.2003
-0 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Yoshihito Nishioka
JPN, 27.09.1995
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Taro Daniel
JPN, 27.01.1993
+0 (Round 1 Q), +10 (R128)
Rome Q, ATP Masters 1000 Shanghai [SUBENTRO]
-15 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Roberto Bautista Agut
ESP, 14.04.1988
Daniel Altmaier
GER, 12.09.1998
+10 (Q2)
Halle Q [SUBENTRO]
-41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Corentin Moutet
FRA, 19.04.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q), +7 (R16)
Rome Q, Danderyd CH [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Aslan Karatsev
RUS, 04.09.1993
Yannick Hanfmann
GER, 13.11.1991
+20 (R32)
Beijing [SUBENTRO]
-196 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Constant Lestienne
FRA, 23.05.1992
Aleksandar Kovacevic
USA, 29.08.1998
BEST RANKING
87
91, +4
Best: 96
Francisco Comesana
ARG, 06.10.2000
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
Sumit Nagal
IND, 16.08.1997
Max Purcell
AUS, 03.04.1998
+0 (First Round), +10 (Q2)
Wuxi, Beijing Q [SUBENTRO]
-75 (F)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Matteo Berrettini
ITA, 12.04.1996
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Aleksandar Vukic
AUS, 06.04.1996
+0 (R32)
Nottingham CH [SUBENTRO]
-125 (W), -50 (F)
Busan CH (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Stan Wawrinka
SUI, 28.03.1985
+0 (R32)
Basel [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Luca Van Assche
FRA, 11.05.2004
+10 (R32)
Winston-Salem [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -15 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Hugo Gaston
FRA, 26.09.2000
-20 (QF)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Thanasi Kokkinakis
AUS, 10.04.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q), +9 (R16), +7 (R16)
Rome Q, Granby CH [SUBENTRO], Playford CH [SUBENTRO]
-41 (R64), -15 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Daniel Elahi Galan
COL, 18.06.1996
+10 (R32)
Hamburg [SUBENTRO]
-60 (SF)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Fabio Fognini
ITA, 24.05.1987
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
James Duckworth
AUS, 21.01.1992
Maximilian Marterer
GER, 15.06.1995
-16 (QF), -8 (Q2)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
100
105, +5
Best: 111
Juncheng Shang
CHN, 02.02.2005
Pedro Cachin
ARG, 12.04.1995
+0 (R32)
Hamburg [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -16 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
102
108, +6
Best: 103
Zizou Bergs
BEL, 03.06.1999
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
ARG, 17.06.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q), +6 (R16)
Rome Q, Punta del Este CH [SUBENTRO]
-15 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
ESP, 17.01.1988
+0 (Round 1 Q), +20 (R16), +20 (R32)
Rome Q, Kitzbuhel [SUBENTRO], Vienna [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Thiago Agustin Tirante
ARG, 10.04.2001
-16 (QF), -7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Thiago Monteiro
BRA, 31.05.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q), +6 (Q2)
Rome Q, Geneva Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
J.J. Wolf
USA, 21.12.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q), +10 (R32)
Rome Q, London / Queen's Club [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
108
111, +3
Best: 119
Adam Walton
AUS, 17.04.1999
+0 (First Round), +7 (R16)
Wuxi, Chicago CH [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Cristian Garin
CHI, 30.05.1996
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Juan Pablo Varillas
PER, 06.10.1995
-10 (R128), -0 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Michael Mmoh
USA, 10.01.1998
Botic van de Zandschulp
NED, 04.10.1995
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
David Goffin
BEL, 07.12.1990
+10 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Alexandre Muller
FRA, 01.02.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q), +10 (R128)
Rome Q, ATP Masters 1000 Shanghai [SUBENTRO]
-41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
115
118, +3
Best: 116
Lukas Klein
SVK, 22.03.1998
+7 (R16)
Troisdorf CH [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Gregoire Barrere
FRA, 16.02.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q), +10 (R64)
Rome Q, ATP Masters 1000 Canada [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
117
120, +3
Best: 131
Valentin Vacherot
MON, 16.11.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q), +4 (R32)
Rome Q, Tampere CH [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Facundo Bagnis
ARG, 27.02.1990
-20 (QF)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
119
123, +4
Best: 124
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
FRA, 08.07.2003
BEST RANKING
120
122, +2
Best: 125
Zachary Svajda
USA, 29.11.2002
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
121
124, +3
Best: 124
Emilio Nava
USA, 02.12.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q), +7 (R16)
Rome Q, Pozoblanco CH [SUBENTRO]
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Denis Shapovalov
CAN, 15.04.1999
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Richard Gasquet
FRA, 18.06.1986
+0 (Round 1 Q), +10 (R64)
Rome Q, ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -60 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Lloyd Harris
RSA, 24.02.1997
Harold Mayot
FRA, 04.02.2002
Dominic Thiem
AUT, 03.09.1993
+0 (R32)
Halle [SUBENTRO]
-36 (SF), -15 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Vit Kopriva
CZE, 15.06.1997
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Duje Ajdukovic
CRO, 05.02.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q), +5 (R32)
Rome Q, Brest CH [SUBENTRO]
-11 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Jurij Rodionov
AUT, 16.05.1999
Damir Dzumhur
BIH, 20.05.1992
-16 (QF)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Mikhail Kukushkin
KAZ, 26.12.1987
Stefano Napolitano
ITA, 11.04.1995
+3 (QF), +2 (Q2)
M25 Rome [SUBENTRO], Perugia Q [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -21 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Terence Atmane
FRA, 09.01.2002
Radu Albot
MDA, 11.11.1989
+0 (Round 1 Q), +6 (Q2)
Rome Q, Stuttgart Q [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Felipe Meligeni Alves
BRA, 19.02.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q), +7 (Q2)
Rome Q, Buenos Aires Q [SUBENTRO]
-30 (SF), -8 (Q2)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
ESP, 13.10.2002
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
137
139, +2
Best: 139
Matteo Gigante
ITA, 04.01.2002
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
FRA, 18.03.1991
Dominic Stricker
SUI, 16.08.2002
-0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Diego Schwartzman
ARG, 16.08.1992
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
USA, 14.07.1997
-30 (SF), -7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Giulio Zeppieri
ITA, 07.12.2001
Liam Broady
GBR, 04.01.1994
Hamad Medjedovic
SRB, 18.07.2003
-100 (W), -0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
145
146, +1
Best: 149
Titouan Droguet
FRA, 15.06.2001
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
BEST RANKING
146
147, +1
Best: 149
Benjamin Hassan
GER, 04.02.1995
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
BEST RANKING
147
149, +2
Best: 148
Roman Andres Burruchaga
ARG, 23.01.2002
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
Patrick Kypson
USA, 28.10.1999
Leandro Riedi
SUI, 27.01.2002
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-9 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Yosuke Watanuki
JPN, 12.04.1998
-0 (R32)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
151
155, +4
Best: 161
Alexis Galarneau
CAN, 02.03.1999
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
Zsombor Piros
HUN, 13.10.1999
Benoit Paire
FRA, 08.05.1989
+7 (R16)
Karlsruhe CH [SUBENTRO]
-50 (F)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Otto Virtanen
FIN, 21.06.2001
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
Tomas Barrios Vera
CHI, 10.12.1997
+0 (R32)
Trieste CH [SUBENTRO]
-8 (Q2), -7 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Jozef Kovalik
SVK, 04.11.1992
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
Borna Gojo
CRO, 27.02.1998
-30 (SF)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Denis Kudla
USA, 17.08.1992
BEST RANKING
159
159, 0
Best: 165
Ugo Blanchet
FRA, 05.01.1999
+0 (First Round), +0 (R32)
Mauthausen, Lyon CH [SUBENTRO]
-6 (R32), -3 (QF), -1 (R16)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023) , M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Shintaro Mochizuki
JPN, 02.06.2003
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
-16 (QF), -4 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Rudolf Molleker
GER, 26.10.2000
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
Gabriel Diallo
CAN, 24.09.2001
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-45 (SF)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Andrea Pellegrino
ITA, 23.03.1997
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Andrea Vavassori
ITA, 05.05.1995
Hugo Dellien
BOL, 16.06.1993
+0 (First Round), +6 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare, Asuncion CH [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -7 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Marco Trungelliti
ARG, 31.01.1990
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
BEST RANKING
167
174, +7
Best: 182
Beibit Zhukayev
KAZ, 12.10.2000
Maxime Cressy
USA, 08.05.1997
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Benjamin Bonzi
FRA, 09.06.1996
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Mattia Bellucci
ITA, 01.06.2001
BEST RANKING
171
177, +6
Best: 176
Denis Yevseyev
KAZ, 22.05.1993
BEST RANKING
172
179, +7
Best: 175
Martin Damm
USA, 30.09.2003
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
BEST RANKING
173
180, +7
Best: 183
Coleman Wong
HKG, 06.06.2004
Alexander Ritschard
SUI, 24.03.1994
+6 (R16)
Nottingham CH [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF), -9 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Jesper de Jong
NED, 31.05.2000
-34 (SF)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
ARG, 15.11.2001
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Gustavo Heide
BRA, 28.02.2002
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
Hugo Grenier
FRA, 23.03.1996
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-18 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
179
183, +4
Best: 185
Matteo Martineau
FRA, 16.01.1999
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
BEST RANKING
180
172, -8
Best: 218
Alejandro Moro Canas
ESP, 07.12.2000
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-30 (SF)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
181
187, +6
Best: 237
Tristan Schoolkate
AUS, 26.02.2001
Quentin Halys
FRA, 26.10.1996
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jan Choinski
GBR, 10.06.1996
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-8 (Q2), -7 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Vitaliy Sachko
UKR, 14.07.1997
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-9 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
ARG, 04.08.1998
Stefano Travaglia
ITA, 28.12.1991
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
-11 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Dalibor Svrcina
CZE, 02.10.2002
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
Milos Raonic
CAN, 27.12.1990
Dino Prizmic
CRO, 05.08.2005
-20 (QF)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Marc Polmans
AUS, 02.05.1997
Seongchan Hong
KOR, 30.06.1997
Billy Harris
GBR, 25.01.1995
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
ESP, 12.01.1997
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
194
204, +10
Best: 207
Omar Jasika
AUS, 18.05.1997
Oliver Crawford
GBR, 30.04.1999
+0 (First Round), +3 (QF)
Francavilla al Mare, M25 Kursumlijska Banja [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Elias Ymer
SWE, 10.04.1996
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Joris De Loore
BEL, 21.04.1993
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
Mark Lajal
EST, 12.05.2003
-3 (QF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
199
209, +10
Best: 235
Henri Squire
GER, 27.09.2000
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
Oriol Roca Batalla
ESP, 30.04.1993
+3 (QF), +0 (First Round)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), Prague 2
Jason Kubler
AUS, 19.05.1993
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Marc-Andrea Huesler
SUI, 24.06.1996
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Yasutaka Uchiyama
JPN, 05.08.1992
-30 (QF)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Enzo Couacaud
FRA, 01.03.1995
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Henrique Rocha
POR, 06.04.2004
+0 (First Round), +1 (R16)
Prague 2, M25 Mataro [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Nerman Fatic
BIH, 24.10.1994
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Calvin Hemery
FRA, 28.01.1995
-8 (SF)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Dennis Novak
AUT, 28.08.1993
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-20 (QF), -7 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Ryan Peniston
GBR, 10.11.1995
-25 (QF)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Lukas Neumayer
AUT, 06.09.2002
+0 (First Round), +1 (R16)
Mauthausen, M25 Poprad [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Maxime Janvier
FRA, 18.10.1996
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
Nick Hardt
DOM, 20.09.2000
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Francesco Maestrelli
ITA, 21.12.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Rome Q
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Daniel Rincon
ESP, 07.01.2003
+8 (SF), +0 (First Round)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-11 (R16), -4 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Manuel Guinard
FRA, 15.11.1995
+2 (Q2)
Prostejov Q [SUBENTRO]
-4 (R32)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
217
222, +5
Best: 220
Murkel Dellien
BOL, 16.09.1997
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
Dmitry Popko
KAZ, 24.10.1996
Sho Shimabukuro
JPN, 30.07.1997
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-79 (W), -11 (R16)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
220
226, +6
Best: 242
Joao Fonseca
BRA, 21.08.2006
Alex Molcan
SVK, 01.12.1997
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Lucas Pouille
FRA, 23.02.1994
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
BEST RANKING
223
230, +7
Best: 228
Valentin Royer
FRA, 29.05.2001
Tristan Boyer
USA, 21.04.2001
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
Juan Pablo Ficovich
ARG, 24.01.1997
Dane Sweeny
AUS, 12.02.2001
-9 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Antoine Escoffier
FRA, 29.02.1992
-3 (Q2)
Bordeaux Q (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
228
233, +5
Best: 230
Jaime Faria
POR, 06.08.2003
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
Kyrian Jacquet
FRA, 11.05.2001
+0 (-)
Blois Q [SUBENTRO]
-21 (R16), -0 (R32)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Jules Marie
FRA, 01.09.1991
+0 (First Round), +2 (Q2)
Francavilla al Mare, Blois Q [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Clement Tabur
FRA, 24.01.2000
+3 (QF), +2 (Q2)
M25 Pazardzhik [SUBENTRO], Brest Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W), -4 (SF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023)
Aziz Dougaz
TUN, 26.03.1997
+6 (R16)
Nonthaburi 3 CH [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Adrian Andreev
BUL, 12.05.2001
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
Alex Bolt
AUS, 05.01.1993
Yunchaokete Bu
CHN, 19.01.2002
-0 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Franco Agamenone
ITA, 15.04.1993
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome Q (08-05-2023)
Francesco Passaro
ITA, 07.01.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Rome Q
Yu Hsiou Hsu
TPE, 02.04.1999
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Gijs Brouwer
NED, 14.03.1996
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
Filip Misolic
AUT, 08.08.2001
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-60 (F)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Gonzalo Oliveira
VEN, 17.02.1995
BEST RANKING
242
245, +3
Best: 243
Ethan Quinn
USA, 12.03.2004
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
Illya Marchenko
UKR, 08.09.1987
-2 (Q2)
Mauthausen Q (08-05-2023)
Abdullah Shelbayh
JOR, 16.11.2003
-2 (Q2)
Tunis Q (15-05-2023)
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
ARG, 16.07.1999
Timofey Skatov
KAZ, 21.01.2001
Chun-Hsin Tseng
TPE, 08.08.2001
-0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
248
249, +1
Best: 253
Arthur Fery
GBR, 12.07.2002
Mitchell Krueger
USA, 12.01.1994
Tennys Sandgren
USA, 22.07.1991
BEST RANKING
251
255, +4
Best: 254
Enrico Dalla Valle
ITA, 21.03.1998
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
Bernard Tomic
AUS, 21.10.1992
BEST RANKING
253
257, +4
Best: 262
Philip Sekulic
AUS, 05.09.2003
BEST RANKING
254
251, -3
Best: 270
Ergi Kirkin
TUR, 27.01.1999
+0 (First Round), +3 (QF)
Santos, M25 Monastir [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Javier Barranco Cosano
ESP, 17.11.1998
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-2 (Q2), -1 (R16)
Oeiras 4 Q (15-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Steve Johnson
USA, 24.12.1989
-7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Liam Draxl
CAN, 05.12.2001
Yuta Shimizu
JPN, 09.06.1999
-0 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Dimitar Kuzmanov
BUL, 28.07.1993
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Maks Kasnikowski
POL, 06.07.2003
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
Alibek Kachmazov
RUS, 17.08.2002
Guido Pella
ARG, 17.05.1990
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
USA, 13.02.1995
BEST RANKING
264
273, +9
Best: 278
Aidan Mayo
USA, 14.05.2003
Kimmer Coppejans
BEL, 07.02.1994
+0 (-)
Wimbledon Q [SUBENTRO]
-16 (QF), -7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Ivan Gakhov
RUS, 04.11.1996
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
Renzo Olivo
ARG, 15.03.1992
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
FRA, 08.08.1998
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-50 (F)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
269
277, +8
Best: 309
Gonzalo Bueno
PER, 03.04.2004
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
ITA, 22.05.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +3 (R32)
Rome Q, Oeiras 1 CH [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Mate Valkusz
HUN, 13.08.1998
-11 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Tristan Lamasine
FRA, 05.03.1993
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
273
281, +8
Best: 286
Alvaro Guillen Meza
ECU, 02.01.2003
Tung-Lin Wu
TPE, 12.05.1998
BEST RANKING
275
285, +10
Best: 309
Vilius Gaubas
LTU, 29.12.2004
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
ESP, 15.03.1999
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-25 (W)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
277
286, +9
Best: 290
Hady Habib
LIB, 21.08.1998
+0 (First Round), +2 (Q2)
Santos, Luedenscheid Q [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
278
313, +35
Best: 322
Charles Broom
GBR, 24.04.1998
+25 (Winner)
M25 Nottingham
Nicolas Mejia
COL, 11.02.2000
-2 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Clement Chidekh
FRA, 13.06.2001
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
Joao Sousa
POR, 30.03.1989
-0 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Zdenek Kolar
CZE, 09.10.1996
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
BEST RANKING
283
289, +6
Best: 294
Alexander Blockx
BEL, 08.04.2005
-3 (QF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Filip Cristian Jianu
ROU, 18.09.2001
+3 (QF), +3 (QF)
M25 Ystad [SUBENTRO], M25 Telavi [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -8 (F)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Jiri Vesely
CZE, 10.07.1993
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Gianluca Mager
ITA, 01.12.1994
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
-16 (QF), -15 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Turin CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
287
292, +5
Best: 297
David Jorda Sanchis
ESP, 14.06.1994
+0 (-)
Poznan Q [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -1 (R16)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Mathias Bourgue
FRA, 18.01.1994
+0 (First Round)
Prague 2
-25 (W)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Jason Jung
TPE, 15.06.1989
-16 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Michael Vrbensky
CZE, 26.12.1999
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
Guido Andreozzi
ARG, 05.08.1991
+0 (R32)
Medellin CH [SUBENTRO]
-11 (R16), -3 (Q2)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux Q (15-05-2023)
Gauthier Onclin
BEL, 26.02.2001
+0 (First Round), +3 (QF)
Prague 2, M25 Creteil [SUBENTRO]
-21 (R16)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
293
299, +6
Best: 304
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
PAR, 28.04.2004
Pedro Sakamoto
BRA, 29.06.1993
Brandon Holt
USA, 06.04.1998
-45 (SF)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
John Isner
USA, 26.04.1985
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Rafael Nadal
ESP, 03.06.1986
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
August Holmgren
DEN, 22.04.1998
BEST RANKING
299
309, +10
Best: 311
Blaise Bicknell
JAM, 26.11.2001
Marvin Moeller
GER, 18.01.1999
Alexander Weis
ITA, 24.04.1997
+8 (SF), +0 (First Round)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare
-11 (R16)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Daniel Masur
GER, 06.11.1994
BEST RANKING
303
310, +7
Best: 310
Elmer Moller
DEN, 09.07.2003
+2 (Round 2 Q), +1 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare Q, M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -2 (QF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Edoardo Lavagno
ITA, 27.07.1998
+0 (R32)
Montechiarugolo CH [SUBENTRO]
-32 (QF), -11 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023) , Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
BRA, 26.03.2000
Andrea Collarini
ARG, 31.01.1992
-32 (QF)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Carlos Taberner
ESP, 08.08.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
Giovanni Fonio
ITA, 07.05.1998
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
-11 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Ilya Ivashka
BLR, 24.02.1994
+0 (Q1)
ATP Masters 1000 Cincinnati Q [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -0 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Sebastian Fanselow
GER, 30.12.1991
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
-16 (F)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
311
317, +6
Best: 326
Federico Agustin Gomez
ARG, 26.11.1996
Raul Brancaccio
ITA, 04.05.1997
Luke Saville
AUS, 02.01.1994
-16 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
314
320, +6
Best: 318
Felix Gill
GBR, 01.06.2002
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
-1 (R16)
M15 Madrid (04-09-2023)
Yibing Wu
CHN, 14.10.1999
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Lucas Poullain
FRA, 05.12.1995
Egor Gerasimov
BLR, 11.11.1992
Ricardas Berankis
LTU, 21.06.1990
-0 (R32)
Porto CH (31-07-2023)
Rio Noguchi
JPN, 28.12.1998
-7 (R16)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Timo Stodder
GER, 17.05.1996
Khumoyun Sultanov
UZB, 27.10.1998
+4 (SF)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (22-01-2024)
Michael Geerts
BEL, 17.01.1995
+0 (Round 1 Q), +2 (Q2)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato), Koblenz Q [SUBENTRO]
-3 (R32)
Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Andrew Paulson
CZE, 16.11.2001
Paul Jubb
GBR, 31.10.1999
Martin Landaluce
ESP, 08.01.2006
+0 (First Round)
Mauthausen
-3 (QF)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
327
335, +8
Best: 347
Jakub Nicod
CZE, 21.07.2004
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
BRA, 01.04.2001
Mathys Erhard
FRA, 26.10.2001
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
Hiroki Moriya
JPN, 16.10.1990
-5 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Facundo Mena
ARG, 22.09.1992
BEST RANKING
332
343, +11
Best: 342
Remy Bertola
SUI, 31.08.1998
-1 (R16)
M25 Monastir (27-11-2023)
Alexis Gautier
FRA, 07.04.1997
Antoine Bellier
SUI, 18.10.1996
BEST RANKING
335
330, -5
Best: 342
Sandro Kopp
AUT, 26.05.2000
+0 (First Round (WC)), +1 (R16)
Mauthausen, M25 Reggio Emilia [SUBENTRO]
-9 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Gabriel Debru
FRA, 21.12.2005
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-4 (SF), -4 (SF)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Nino Serdarusic
CRO, 13.12.1996
-11 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Hernan Casanova
ARG, 06.02.1994
Aidan McHugh
GBR, 09.07.2000
+8 (SF)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
340
347, +7
Best: 349
Vadym Ursu
UKR, 01.01.1997
Hazem Naw
SYR, 01.01.2000
Moez Echargui
TUN, 10.01.1993
-4 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Carlos Sanchez Jover
ESP, 21.07.2000
+16 (Final)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
James McCabe
AUS, 05.07.2003
-2 (Q2)
Tunis Q (15-05-2023)
Mikael Ymer
SWE, 09.09.1998
-0 (-), -32 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Kei Nishikori
JPN, 29.12.1989
Kamil Majchrzak
POL, 13.01.1996
Ramkumar Ramanathan
IND, 08.11.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Orlando Luz
BRA, 08.02.1998
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
Benjamin Lock
ZIM, 04.03.1993
+8 (SF)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Jay Clarke
GBR, 27.07.1998
-8 (SF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Gerard Campana Lee
KOR, 01.10.2004
-7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
353
362, +9
Best: 354
Gilbert Klier Junior
BRA, 16.05.2000
BEST RANKING
354
355, +1
Best: 356
Giles Hussey
GBR, 26.05.1997
+3 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Corentin Denolly
FRA, 06.06.1997
+15 (Winner)
M15 Orange Park
Jonas Forejtek
CZE, 10.03.2001
+0 (First Round (WC))
Prague 2
Marko Topo
GER, 13.09.2003
+0 (Q1)
Lyon Q [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Alessandro Giannessi
ITA, 30.05.1990
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-7 (R16), -4 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Cezar Cretu
ROU, 24.04.2001
+1 (R16)
M15 Cluj Napoca [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
360
369, +9
Best: 363
Tim Handel
GER, 18.10.1996
Guy Den Ouden
NED, 08.04.2002
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
362
368, +6
Best: 364
Mikalai Haliak
BLR, 14.08.1998
-3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
363
374, +11
Best: 473
Andres Andrade
ECU, 14.12.1998
+2 (QF)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
Toby Kodat
USA, 13.01.2003
+0 (First Round (WC))
Prague 2
BEST RANKING
365
373, +8
Best: 379
Matej Dodig
CRO, 19.07.2005
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
-2 (QF)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Evgeny Donskoy
RUS, 09.05.1990
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
367
377, +10
Best: 411
Robin Bertrand
FRA, 15.03.2003
+1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Daniel Michalski
POL, 11.01.2000
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
-25 (W), -2 (Q2)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 Q (15-05-2023)
Federico Delbonis
ARG, 05.10.1990
+0 (Q1)
Szczecin Q [SUBENTRO]
-9 (R16), -0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
370
385, +15
Best: 379
Martin Krumich
CZE, 26.12.2002
+1 (R16), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q
Mohamed Safwat
EGY, 19.09.1990
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
-8 (F)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Omni Kumar
USA, 10.10.2001
+3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Lorenzo Giustino
ITA, 10.09.1991
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-30 (SF)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
374
383, +9
Best: 405
Marcello Serafini
ITA, 25.08.2002
Gastao Elias
POR, 24.11.1990
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-4 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
376
390, +14
Best: 393
James Trotter
JPN, 29.07.1999
BEST RANKING
377
388, +11
Best: 396
Ignacio Buse
PER, 25.03.2004
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q
-1 (R16)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
378
386, +8
Best: 380
Alberto Barroso Campos
ESP, 04.06.1996
Riccardo Bonadio
ITA, 13.07.1993
-15 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Lucas Gerch
GER, 20.12.1994
-5 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Louis Wessels
GER, 27.08.1998
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q
-3 (Q2)
Bordeaux Q (15-05-2023)
Blake Mott
AUS, 21.04.1996
Arthur Weber
FRA, 09.05.1992
BEST RANKING
384
396, +12
Best: 394
Arthur Gea
FRA, 02.01.2005
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
-2 (Q2)
Tunis Q (15-05-2023)
Carlos Lopez Montagud
ESP, 06.07.2000
Blake Ellis
AUS, 06.01.1999
-4 (SF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Marius Copil
ROU, 17.10.1990
-14 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
388
399, +11
Best: 396
Stefanos Sakellaridis
GRE, 13.09.2004
Daniel Dutra da Silva
BRA, 05.07.1988
Yanki Erel
TUR, 25.09.2000
Dominik Palan
CZE, 30.09.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Yshai Oliel
ISR, 05.01.2000
+2 (QF)
M15 Heraklion [SUBENTRO]
-8 (F)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Dan Added
FRA, 13.04.1999
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-1 (R16)
M25+H Rodez (09-10-2023)
Nicholas David Ionel
ROU, 12.10.2002
+3 (QF)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato)
-30 (SF), -15 (W), -7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Giovanni Oradini
ITA, 14.09.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +1 (R16)
Rome Q, M25 Esch Alzette [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Daniel Merida
ESP, 26.09.2004
+0 (R32)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Max Houkes
NED, 03.07.2000
+0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Tunis Q (15-05-2023)
Damien Wenger
SUI, 17.03.2000
+3 (QF), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q
-14 (R16), -4 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023) , Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Frederico Ferreira Silva
POR, 18.03.1995
Skander Mansouri
TUN, 23.07.1995
-15 (W)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Bogdan Bobrov
RUS, 16.09.1997
+1 (R16)
M15 Belgrade [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Laurent Lokoli
FRA, 18.10.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
Francesco Forti
ITA, 26.07.1999
Altug Celikbilek
TUR, 07.09.1996
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Robert Strombachs
LAT, 15.09.1999
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
-1 (R16)
M25 Sunderland (15-01-2024)
BEST RANKING
406
411, +5
Best: 412
Valerio Aboian
ARG, 14.06.2002
Marco Cecchinato
ITA, 30.09.1992
+0 (First Round)
Francavilla al Mare
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Nishesh Basavareddy
USA, 02.05.2005
Daniel Cukierman
ISR, 09.07.1995
+1 (R16)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato)
Roberto Cid Subervi
DOM, 30.08.1993
+1 (R16)
M25 Wichita [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Cannon Kingsley
USA, 06.05.2001
Kalin Ivanovski
MKD, 11.05.2004
-16 (F)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Cem Ilkel
TUR, 21.08.1995
Federico Gaio
ITA, 05.03.1992
-106 (F)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
415
418, +3
Best: 477
Andrea Picchione
ITA, 07.06.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Rome Q
BEST RANKING
416
420, +4
Best: 422
Lautaro Midon
ARG, 29.03.2004
Steven Diez
CAN, 17.03.1991
BEST RANKING
418
422, +4
Best: 422
Matias Soto
CHI, 27.04.1999
Salvatore Caruso
ITA, 15.12.1992
+1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula [SUBENTRO]
-21 (R16)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Fajing Sun
CHN, 03.10.1996
-0 (R32)
Shenzhen (Luohu) CH (16-10-2023)
Mateus Alves
BRA, 23.01.2001
Kris Van Wyk
RSA, 29.09.1996
+1 (R16)
M15 Addis Ababa [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
SWE, 12.09.1997
-25 (W)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
424
431, +7
Best: 443
Svyatoslav Gulin
RUS, 04.12.2002
+0 (R32)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Gonzalo Villanueva
ARG, 13.01.1995
Naoki Nakagawa
JPN, 19.11.1996
Matthew Dellavedova
AUS, 30.05.2000
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q
Learner Tien
USA, 02.12.2005
Nick Chappell
USA, 19.09.1992
+1 (R16)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato)
Kilian Feldbausch
SUI, 07.09.2005
Jelle Sels
NED, 10.08.1995
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
433
434, +1
Best: 435
Hynek Barton
CZE, 05.04.2004
Oscar Otte
GER, 16.07.1993
-0 (R32)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Marat Sharipov
RUS, 09.10.2002
+1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Mats Rosenkranz
GER, 23.08.1998
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
-0 (R32)
M25 Loughborough (08-01-2024)
Anton Matusevich
GBR, 30.05.2001
Eric Vanshelboim
UKR, 15.07.2001
+3 (QF)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Nicola Kuhn
GER, 20.03.2000
BEST RANKING
440
445, +5
Best: 470
Garrett Johns
USA, 17.12.2000
BEST RANKING
441
446, +5
Best: 482
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
BOL, 06.03.2005
Karl Friberg
SWE, 25.03.1999
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
ARG, 29.09.1999
BEST RANKING
444
443, -1
Best: 523
Stefan Popovic
SRB, 25.05.2003
-2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Oleksii Krutykh
UKR, 10.03.2000
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
-7 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Alex Barrena
ARG, 10.10.2002
-2 (Q2)
Francavilla al Mare Q (08-05-2023)
Daniil Glinka
EST, 12.05.2000
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M15 Monastir [SUBENTRO], M15 Monastir [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -2 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Stefan Kozlov
USA, 01.02.1998
Bor Artnak
SLO, 04.06.2004
+1 (R16)
M15 Warmbad Villach [SUBENTRO]
-2 (Q2)
Prague 2 Q (08-05-2023)
Peter Gojowczyk
GER, 15.07.1989
Juan Bautista Torres
ARG, 02.04.2002
Pol Martin Tiffon
ESP, 30.07.1999
Raphael Collignon
BEL, 13.01.2002
-16 (QF)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Tibo Colson
BEL, 12.07.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Gabi Adrian Boitan
ROU, 11.07.1999
-1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Ryan Nijboer
NED, 28.07.1999
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
-1 (R16)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Sanhui Shin
KOR, 18.03.1997
Nicolas Zanellato
BRA, 22.01.2002
Filip Peliwo
POL, 30.01.1994
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Francavilla al Mare Q (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
461
469, +8
Best: 462
Bruno Kuzuhara
USA, 01.04.2004
Kyle Edmund
GBR, 08.01.1995
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Toby Samuel
GBR, 06.09.2002
Mukund Sasikumar
IND, 14.01.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Orel Kimhi
ISR, 19.08.2003
-8 (F)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Yusuke Takahashi
JPN, 17.10.1997
-8 (SF)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Jerome Kym
SUI, 12.02.2003
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
Ernesto Escobedo
MEX, 04.07.1996
Max Hans Rehberg
GER, 13.09.2003
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
-0 (R32)
M25 Prague (15-05-2023)
Makoto Ochi
JPN, 03.05.1996
-2 (Q2)
Busan Q (08-05-2023)
Colin Sinclair
NMI, 19.12.1994
BEST RANKING
472
488, +16
Best: 480
Andre Ilagan
USA, 16.11.2000
+3 (QF)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato)
Martyn Pawelski
POL, 07.11.2004
Pedro Boscardin Dias
BRA, 28.01.2003
BEST RANKING
475
474, -1
Best: 484
Federico Iannaccone
ITA, 26.03.1999
+1 (R16), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Nam Hoang Ly
VIE, 25.02.1997
Adria Soriano Barrera
COL, 02.06.1999
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
FRA, 01.08.2003
+15 (Winner)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
FRA, 04.01.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
Sebastian Gima
ROU, 17.05.2002
+2 (QF)
M15 Pazardzhik [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Kirill Kivattsev
RUS, 10.10.1997
+0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Matija Pecotic
CRO, 03.07.1989
-8 (F)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Viktor Durasovic
NOR, 19.03.1997
Yurii Dzhavakian
UKR, 07.05.1993
Soonwoo Kwon
KOR, 02.12.1997
Strong Kirchheimer
USA, 26.04.1995
+1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
Imanol Lopez Morillo
ESP, 18.11.1999
+0 (R32)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato)
Hamish Stewart
GBR, 30.07.1999
Evgenii Tiurnev
RUS, 08.04.1997
Akira Santillan
AUS, 22.05.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-20 (QF)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Carlos Gimeno Valero
ESP, 25.06.2001
Antoine Hoang
FRA, 04.11.1995
Evgeny Karlovskiy
RUS, 07.08.1994
Blaz Rola
SLO, 05.10.1990
Hikaru Shiraishi
JPN, 22.05.2000
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Inaki Montes-De La Torre
ESP, 03.10.2002
Karue Sell
BRA, 13.11.1993
+0 (First Round (WC))
Santos
Alexey Zakharov
RUS, 21.04.2000
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
ARG, 19.11.2003
-15 (W), -1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Christian Langmo
USA, 01.06.1996
BEST RANKING
501
508, +7
Best: 506
Jacob Fearnley
GBR, 15.07.2001
BEST RANKING
502
585, +83
Best: 589
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
MEX, 25.04.2005
-0 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Luka Mikrut
CRO, 16.04.2004
+2 (QF)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
504
510, +6
Best: 577
Arthur Bouquier
FRA, 25.12.2000
Jakub Paul
SUI, 22.03.1999
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
-1 (R16)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
506
517, +11
Best: 517
Sander Jong
NED, 18.05.2000
+1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
507
511, +4
Best: 511
Gabriele Pennaforti
ITA, 14.09.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Andres Martin
USA, 07.07.2001
BEST RANKING
510
515, +5
Best: 534
Luka Pavlovic
FRA, 30.03.2000
Maxime Chazal
FRA, 24.04.1993
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-16 (F)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Vlad Andrei Dancu
ROU, 08.03.1999
+1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
513
518, +5
Best: 530
Adrian Oetzbach
GER, 29.10.1997
Gerald Melzer
AUT, 13.07.1990
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Mauthausen Q
-9 (R16)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Marek Gengel
CZE, 17.09.1995
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
516
521, +5
Best: 529
Buvaysar Gadamauri
BEL, 10.07.2000
Alex Knaff
LUX, 26.11.1997
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Ulises Blanch
USA, 25.03.1998
-11 (R16)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
Nikoloz Basilashvili
GEO, 23.02.1992
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Prague 2 Q
BEST RANKING
520
597, +77
Best: 689
Michael Agwi
IRL, 04.09.2003
Gonzalo Lama
CHI, 27.04.1993
Andrey Chepelev
RUS, 02.08.1998
+2 (QF), +2 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja [SUBENTRO], Trieste CH [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF), -3 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
523
540, +17
Best: 542
Tom Gentzsch
GER, 05.09.2003
+4 (SF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Michael Zheng
USA, 27.01.2004
BEST RANKING
525
526, +1
Best: 565
Philip Henning
RSA, 10.11.2000
George Loffhagen
GBR, 19.04.2001
-25 (W)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Miguel Damas
ESP, 21.12.1999
-1 (R16)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Petr Nesterov
BUL, 07.03.2003
BEST RANKING
529
529, 0
Best: 550
Guido Ivan Justo
ARG, 17.12.1997
Yun seong Chung
KOR, 27.03.1998
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
UKR, 02.12.2003
-4 (SF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Olaf Pieczkowski
POL, 01.04.2004
+1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
533
533, 0
Best: 550
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
ROU, 30.03.1999
Alexey Vatutin
RUS, 27.10.1992
Alafia Ayeni
USA, 10.08.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Ryuki Matsuda
JPN, 28.12.1999
+1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Radu Mihai Papoe
ROU, 28.08.2002
Norbert Gombos
SVK, 13.08.1990
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Prague 2 Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Edas Butvilas
LTU, 23.07.2004
+0 (-)
Segovia Q [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Stuart Parker
GBR, 30.07.1997
+15 (Winner)
M15 Monastir
-0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Gabriele Piraino
ITA, 12.11.2003
+0 (First Round (WC))
Francavilla al Mare
Darian King
BAR, 26.04.1992
Hanwen Li
CHN, 22.08.2002
+0 (First Round (WC))
Wuxi
Kenny De Schepper
FRA, 29.05.1987
Eduardo Ribeiro
BRA, 17.03.1998
-4 (R32)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
546
544, -2
Best: 548
Maximus Jones
THA, 05.09.2004
BEST RANKING
547
545, -2
Best: 551
Ryan Seggerman
USA, 06.08.1999
Peter Heller
GER, 12.08.1992
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
Duarte Vale
POR, 11.01.1999
+8 (Final)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
Christian Harrison
USA, 29.05.1994
BEST RANKING
551
645, +94
Best: 574
Kiranpal Pannu
NZL, 07.01.1997
+16 (Final)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
Daniel Cox
GBR, 28.09.1990
+3 (QF)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Matyas Fuele
HUN, 22.12.1998
-1 (R16)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
554
552, -2
Best: 560
Lukas Pokorny
SVK, 28.02.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
Marlon Vankan
GER, 27.08.2000
Ignacio Monzon
ARG, 05.01.1998
Jacob Bradshaw
AUS, 23.10.2002
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
558
555, -3
Best: 561
Quinn Vandecasteele
USA, 01.09.2002
Harrison Adams
USA, 25.05.1994
Jose Pereira
BRA, 26.01.1991
+0 (First Round (WC))
Santos
Yanaki Milev
BUL, 15.04.2004
+0 (Q1)
Montechiarugolo Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
562
563, +1
Best: 569
Pedro Vives Marcos
ESP, 13.04.2001
Shintaro Imai
JPN, 07.09.1993
+1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Eliakim Coulibaly
CIV, 05.05.2002
+1 (R16)
M25+H Mulhouse [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Alex Rybakov
USA, 27.01.1997
-2 (Q2)
Prague 2 Q (08-05-2023)
Kaichi Uchida
JPN, 23.08.1994
BEST RANKING
567
568, +1
Best: 569
Franco Roncadelli
URU, 06.02.2000
Julian Ocleppo
ITA, 01.08.1997
Mariano Kestelboim
ARG, 06.02.1996
+0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
RUS, 18.04.2000
Juan Pablo Paz
ARG, 04.01.1995
David Pichler
AUT, 19.02.1996
+0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Mauthausen Q (08-05-2023)
Gianmarco Ferrari
ITA, 04.10.2000
+3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
574
577, +3
Best: 576
Stefan Dostanic
USA, 04.11.2001
Tom Paris
FRA, 02.09.2002
BEST RANKING
576
581, +5
Best: 589
Alejo Sanchez Quilez
ESP, 25.06.2005
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
BEL, 19.09.2005
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Andrea Guerrieri
ITA, 03.12.1998
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-1 (R16)
M25 Reggio Emilia (15-05-2023)
Luca Potenza
ITA, 28.07.2000
-2 (Q2)
Francavilla al Mare Q (08-05-2023)
Alexandr Cozbinov
MDA, 28.04.1995
-1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Florent Bax
FRA, 16.06.1999
+4 (QF + Q.)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato)
Keegan Smith
USA, 23.06.1998
Max Alcala Gurri
ESP, 11.09.2002
+4 (SF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
585
584, -1
Best: 599
Moerani Bouzige
AUS, 13.07.1999
Oleg Prihodko
UKR, 03.10.1997
-2 (Q2)
Prague 2 Q (08-05-2023)
Georgii Kravchenko
UKR, 28.07.2000
Denis Klok
RUS, 26.05.1998
+1 (R16)
M25 Kiseljak [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Matias Franco Descotte
ARG, 29.08.1994
+1 (R16)
M15 Rancho Sante Fe, CA [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Wilson Leite
BRA, 06.11.1991
BEST RANKING
591
592, +1
Best: 592
Niels Visker
NED, 05.10.2001
Elmar Ejupovic
GER, 01.02.1993
-7 (R16)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Jake Delaney
AUS, 14.05.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Alex Marti Pujolras
ESP, 10.02.1999
+1 (R16)
M25 Bourg-en-Bresse [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Vladyslav Orlov
UKR, 17.05.1995
Luca Giacomini
ITA, 24.10.1997
BEST RANKING
597
600, +3
Best: 610
Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez
ESP, 18.04.2002
Leonardo Aboian
ARG, 20.04.1998
Rigele Te
CHN, 09.10.1997
+0 (First Round (WC))
Wuxi
-8 (F)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Sora Fukuda
JPN, 03.10.1997
Kai Wehnelt
GER, 27.11.1995
+1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Christoph Negritu
GER, 21.03.1994
Andrej Nedic
BIH, 16.10.2004
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Yassine Dlimi
MAR, 05.05.2003
Ilia Simakin
RUS, 27.10.2003
Federico Arnaboldi
ITA, 18.06.2000
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q
-0 (R32)
Cordenons CH (07-08-2023)
Pedro Rodenas
ESP, 30.03.2004
Facundo Juarez
ITA, 23.09.1997
Pawel Juszczak
POL, 22.02.1994
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Yuki Mochizuki
JPN, 23.11.1997
-5 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Tsung-Hao Huang
TPE, 22.11.1999
Victor Lilov
USA, 11.02.2004
+0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
Adrien Gobat
FRA, 10.07.2001
Saba Purtseladze
GEO, 20.08.2001
Alastair Gray
GBR, 22.06.1998
Emilien Voisin
FRA, 17.04.2000
Miljan Zekic
SRB, 12.07.1988
-0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
618
633, +15
Best: 684
Takuya Kumasaka
JPN, 12.10.1998
+2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
619
627, +8
Best: 642
Giuseppe La Vela
ITA, 16.10.2000
+1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Kevin Anderson
RSA, 18.05.1986
Justin Boulais
CAN, 20.10.2001
Vasek Pospisil
CAN, 23.06.1990
Ozan Baris
USA, 31.03.2004
Egor Agafonov
RUS, 05.09.2002
-2 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Pedro Araujo
POR, 26.03.2002
+2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Neil Oberleitner
AUT, 05.08.1999
+4 (SF), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato), Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
-15 (W)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
627
629, +2
Best: 712
Julio Cesar Porras
ARG, 25.02.1998
Gabriel Decamps
BRA, 07.08.1999
BEST RANKING
629
632, +3
Best: 632
Luca Castagnola
ITA, 14.06.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
630
661, +31
Best: 670
Karan Singh
IND, 30.06.2003
+4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Luca Castelnuovo
SUI, 29.01.1997
Tommaso Compagnucci
ITA, 05.11.1999
+0 (R32), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato), Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Dali Blanch
USA, 05.03.2003
-1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023)
Tomas Farjat
ARG, 15.02.2001
Juan Bautista Otegui
ARG, 23.02.1999
+8 (SF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Shuichi Sekiguchi
JPN, 15.07.1991
Gian Marco Moroni
ITA, 13.02.1998
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
UKR, 17.10.2001
-8 (SF), -2 (QF)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023) , M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023)
Alec Deckers
NED, 02.05.2000
-0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Luca Wiedenmann
GER, 28.04.1998
Lorenzo Rottoli
ITA, 19.02.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
Ajeet Rai
NZL, 18.01.1999
-2 (Q2)
Busan Q (08-05-2023)
Sergey Fomin
UZB, 01.02.2001
Liam Gavrielides
GER, 30.01.2004
+2 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Chris Rodesch
LUX, 18.07.2001
Enzo Wallart
FRA, 12.02.1997
+1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Sergi Perez Contri
ESP, 20.01.1998
Fausto Tabacco
ITA, 13.05.2002
+1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Sidane Pontjodikromo
NED, 24.10.2000
-15 (W)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
650
654, +4
Best: 671
Igor Gimenez
BRA, 20.02.2000
-0 (R32)
San Miguel de Tucuman CH (15-04-2024)
Jea Moon Lee
KOR, 02.07.1993
Kacper Zuk
POL, 21.01.1999
+0 (-)
Rennes Q [SUBENTRO]
-2 (Q2), -1 (R16)
Oeiras 4 Q (15-05-2023) , M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
653
660, +7
Best: 666
Dusan Obradovic
SRB, 23.03.2001
+1 (R16)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
Dominik Kellovsky
CZE, 24.07.1996
Lorenzo Bocchi
ITA, 29.11.1997
+0 (Q1)
Verona Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
M Rifki Fitriadi
INA, 23.01.1999
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
ARG, 09.03.2001
BEST RANKING
658
663, +5
Best: 659
Siddharth Vishwakarma
IND, 07.10.1994
Kasidit Samrej
THA, 20.01.2001
Harry Wendelken
GBR, 18.12.2001
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
S D Prajwal Dev
IND, 27.05.1996
Amaury Raynel
FRA, 29.06.2002
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
ESP, 02.06.1997
+0 (Q2)
Perugia Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023) , M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
Alexander Zgirovsky
BLR, 10.07.2001
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Peter Bertran
DOM, 05.03.1996
+3 (QF)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Kazuki Nishiwaki
JPN, 29.10.1994
Evgeny Philippov
RUS, 06.02.2002
-2 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Rubin Statham
NZL, 25.04.1987
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Busan Q (08-05-2023)
Ye Cong Mo
CHN, 26.06.2000
-4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
670
719, +49
Best: 747
Max Wiskandt
GER, 01.02.2002
+8 (Final)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Feliciano Lopez
ESP, 20.09.1981
Justin Barki
INA, 26.05.2000
Lorenzo Claverie
ITA, 28.09.2002
Peter Fajta
HUN, 23.05.2002
+1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Tristan McCormick
USA, 01.04.1999
Felix Corwin
USA, 26.05.1996
BEST RANKING
677
653, -24
Best: 678
Peter Benjamin Privara
SVK, 02.08.2004
+0 (R32), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato), Prague 2 Q
-4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
James Tracy
USA, 10.07.2002
Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova
PER, 16.07.1994
Fabrizio Andaloro
ITA, 31.01.2001
+0 (Q1)
Genoa Q [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF), -0 (R32)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
ESP, 28.04.2002
Juan Ignacio Londero
ARG, 15.08.1993
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
EGY, 09.04.1991
Rishab Agarwal
IND, 05.12.1995
Yuta Kawahashi
JPN, 26.01.1998
Giorgio Tabacco
ITA, 06.08.2003
Jaimee Floyd Angele
FRA, 27.03.2000
Ezekiel Clark
USA, 19.07.1998
+3 (QF)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato)
Timo Legout
FRA, 13.03.2002
-1 (R16)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Jeremy Jahn
GER, 05.04.1990
+0 (-)
Tulln Q [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Thiemo de Bakker
NED, 19.09.1988
Daniel Paty
CZE, 04.10.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
Duckhee Lee
KOR, 29.05.1998
Ilya Snitari
MDA, 20.03.2002
-2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Amr Elsayed
EGY, 04.03.1999
Renta Tokuda
JPN, 29.03.1998
-5 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
697
702, +5
Best: 703
Fabien Salle
FRA, 19.08.1999
Lorenzo Carboni
ITA, 27.02.2006
+0 (First Round (WC))
Francavilla al Mare
Jorge Martinez Martinez
ESP, 23.09.1995
Simon Beaupain
BEL, 18.05.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
701
709, +8
Best: 710
Linang Xiao
CHN, 18.03.2000
+2 (Round 2 Q (WC))
Wuxi Q
-1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
702
705, +3
Best: 706
Alexandros Skorilas
GRE, 16.03.2000
Juan Sebastian Gomez
COL, 05.03.1992
+3 (QF)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
704
707, +3
Best: 738
William Grant
USA, 13.02.2001
Taisei Ichikawa
JPN, 21.12.2000
Cyril Vandermeersch
FRA, 06.05.1999
+2 (QF)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Mili Poljicak
CRO, 13.07.2004
+8 (Final)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
Millen Hurrion
GBR, 22.06.1999
BEST RANKING
709
720, +11
Best: 739
Kokoro Isomura
JPN, 22.01.2003
+1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Martin Klizan
SVK, 11.07.1989
JiSung Nam
KOR, 15.08.1993
-0 (R32)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
712
716, +4
Best: 719
Bautista Vilicich
ARG, 05.10.2001
BEST RANKING
713
739, +26
Best: 753
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
BRA, 14.12.2000
+3 (QF)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
Sebastian Prechtel
GER, 14.05.1996
+0 (Q1)
Buenos Aires Q [SUBENTRO]
-8 (F), -2 (QF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023) , M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Alfredo Perez
USA, 22.05.1997
-1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
Maximilian Neuchrist
AUT, 22.07.1991
-0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
717
722, +5
Best: 718
Henry Searle
GBR, 29.03.2006
Henrik Wiersholm
USA, 27.03.1997
Mika Brunold
SUI, 02.10.2004
+2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Lewie Lane
GER, 02.01.2001
-1 (R16)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
721
726, +5
Best: 746
Diego Fernandez Flores
CHI, 07.10.2000
Trevor Svajda
USA, 20.04.2006
Mirza Basic
BIH, 12.07.1991
-5 (R32)
Mauthausen CH (08-05-2023)
Ryotaro Taguchi
JPN, 30.06.2000
Jimmy Yang
GER, 19.06.1997
+0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Jacob Brumm
USA, 30.11.1998
-1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Patrik Rikl
CZE, 06.01.1999
Oliver Tarvet
GBR, 29.10.2003
Eliot Spizzirri
USA, 23.12.2001
Johannus Monday
GBR, 22.01.2002
BEST RANKING
731
737, +6
Best: 750
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
CHI, 25.09.2000
BEST RANKING
732
736, +4
Best: 737
Mae Malige
FRA, 29.03.2006
BEST RANKING
733
738, +5
Best: 737
Maxence Rivet
FRA, 09.10.2003
BEST RANKING
734
741, +7
Best: 750
Milos Karol
SVK, 13.12.2002
Aziz Ouakaa
TUN, 07.08.1999
-1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Tiago Pereira
POR, 20.06.2004
-4 (SF)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
737
743, +6
Best: 792
Joel Schwaerzler
AUT, 27.01.2006
+0 (First Round (WC))
Mauthausen
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
IND, 27.04.1995
BEST RANKING
739
746, +7
Best: 769
Massimo Giunta
ITA, 09.07.2004
Nathan Ponwith
USA, 20.04.1998
+0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
741
747, +6
Best: 774
Emile Hudd
GBR, 27.05.2000
Daisuke Sumizawa
JPN, 31.01.1999
+1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Maxence Beauge
FRA, 08.06.2000
Hanyi Liu
CHN, 23.05.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Zura Tkemaladze
GEO, 04.06.2000
-2 (QF)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Cash Hanzlik
USA, 20.04.2002
Jiri Barnat
CZE, 26.07.2001
BEST RANKING
748
753, +5
Best: 788
Stijn Slump
NED, 21.01.1999
Michiel De Krom
NED, 27.06.1998
BEST RANKING
750
756, +6
Best: 762
Alexander Stater
USA, 21.04.1999
Jakob Schnaitter
GER, 07.03.1996
-0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa
ESP, 08.04.2003
John Echeverria
ESP, 30.11.2001
BEST RANKING
754
761, +7
Best: 772
Axel Garcian
FRA, 07.06.2002
Filip Krajinovic
SRB, 27.02.1992
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Rome (08-05-2023)
Jack Pinnington Jones
GBR, 30.03.2003
Alex Martinez
ESP, 19.03.2001
Edward Winter
AUS, 15.09.2004
Aoran Wang
CHN, 05.02.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Digvijaypratap Singh
IND, 02.06.2000
BEST RANKING
761
768, +7
Best: 771
Viktor Jovic
SRB, 24.01.2002
+0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Patrick Brady
GBR, 14.11.2004
-1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
763
786, +23
Best: 776
Axel Nefve
USA, 22.07.2000
+2 (QF)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
Florian Broska
GER, 01.01.1998
+0 (R32)
M25 The Hague [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Alexandre Aubriot
FRA, 06.06.1999
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
THA, 08.04.1995
+2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Sebastian Sorger
AUT, 19.12.2005
+2 (QF), +0 (First Round (WC))
M15 Osijek (Eliminato), Mauthausen
-8 (F), -2 (QF)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023) , M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
THA, 05.12.1999
Henri Laaksonen
SUI, 31.03.1992
-16 (QF)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Lilian Marmousez
FRA, 03.01.2002
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Deney Wassermann
NED, 25.03.2001
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-8 (F), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
772
773, +1
Best: 773
Alessandro Pecci
ITA, 23.03.2001
Joshua Sheehy
USA, 28.01.1997
BEST RANKING
774
774, 0
Best: 862
John Sperle
GER, 30.01.2002
Fernando Verdasco
ESP, 15.11.1983
BEST RANKING
777
779, +2
Best: 791
Branko Djuric
SRB, 10.02.2005
+2 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Mauthausen Q (08-05-2023)
Shunsuke Mitsui
JPN, 20.05.2002
Emilio Gomez
ECU, 28.11.1991
+0 (Q1)
US Open Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023) , Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Elliot Benchetrit
MAR, 02.10.1998
+0 (Q1)
Ortisei Q [SUBENTRO]
-8 (F), -6 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , Bordeaux CH (15-05-2023)
Patrick Kaukovalta
FIN, 01.12.1998
Thomas Fancutt
AUS, 25.02.1995
Juan Carlos Aguilar
CAN, 20.11.1998
Stefan Palosi
ROU, 28.01.2000
Samuele Pieri
ITA, 28.02.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
786
787, +1
Best: 804
Patrick Zahraj
GER, 17.07.1999
+0 (R32)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Jacopo Berrettini
ITA, 27.11.1998
+0 (First Round (WC))
Francavilla al Mare
Xiaofei Wang
CHN, 10.01.2003
Adam Moundir
MAR, 26.04.1995
Juan Manuel La Serna
ARG, 05.02.2004
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
791
793, +2
Best: 802
Erik Arutiunian
BLR, 19.10.2004
Leonardo Rossi
ITA, 05.08.2002
BEST RANKING
793
795, +2
Best: 808
Thomas Setodji
FRA, 13.10.1995
Jeremy Jin
AUS, 27.06.2004
+0 (Q1)
Australian Open Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Conner Huertas del Pino
PER, 20.12.1995
Sidharth Rawat
IND, 21.04.1993
BEST RANKING
797
801, +4
Best: 800
Joao Eduardo Schiessl
BRA, 19.08.2004
Noah Schachter
USA, 06.09.1999
+0 (R32)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato)
Calin Manda
ROU, 03.04.1998
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong
MAS, 06.08.2004
Uisung Park
KOR, 27.09.2000
Pierre Yves Bailly
BEL, 15.10.2003
Petr Nouza
CZE, 09.09.1998
Filippo Moroni
ITA, 01.02.2001
Johan Alexander Rodriguez
COL, 26.09.2003
-0 (R32)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
806
798, -8
Best: 827
Iliyan Radulov
BUL, 11.06.2005
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Yaroslav Demin
RUS, 30.08.2005
+1 (R32 + Q.)
M25 Sabadell (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
808
812, +4
Best: 814
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo
URU, 08.04.2005
Bang Shuo Yin
TPE, 27.02.1999
Petr Bar Biryukov
RUS, 28.02.2002
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
811
832, +21
Best: 833
Peter Buldorini
ITA, 09.08.2004
+2 (QF)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Kody Pearson
AUS, 26.07.1999
BEST RANKING
813
849, +36
Best: 847
Leo Vithoontien
JPN, 18.08.1999
+3 (QF)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
Seydina Andre
SEN, 08.08.2003
Marcel Zielinski
POL, 27.10.2000
Grigoriy Lomakin
KAZ, 18.03.1998
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Alec Beckley
RSA, 18.06.2001
Matthew William Donald
CZE, 08.11.2004
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Daniel Antonio Nunez
CHI, 02.06.2001
+0 (R32)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
820
824, +4
Best: 917
Mariano Tammaro
ITA, 27.02.2004
BEST RANKING
821
823, +2
Best: 822
Ofek Shimanov
ISR, 03.07.2005
Jeremy Beale
AUS, 04.10.1994
Pablo Cuevas
URU, 01.01.1986
-0 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Tauheed Browning
USA, 12.10.2002
BEST RANKING
825
828, +3
Best: 829
Samir Banerjee
USA, 02.10.2003
Adit Sinha
USA, 18.09.2003
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
BLR, 17.03.1999
-0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Joao Domingues
POR, 05.10.1993
-0 (R32)
Oeiras 4 CH (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
829
836, +7
Best: 845
Matt Hulme
AUS, 17.02.1999
+0 (1TQ)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Colin Markes
USA, 01.03.1997
-2 (QF)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Aleksandr Braynin
UKR, 29.08.1999
-6 (R32)
Turin CH (15-05-2023)
Michael Zhu
USA, 12.08.1992
Shinji Hazawa
JPN, 12.04.1999
Adam Neff
USA, 30.05.2001
Masamichi Imamura
JPN, 23.11.1998
+0 (2TQ)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Jonathan Mridha
SWE, 08.04.1995
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
837
844, +7
Best: 866
Yanis Ghazouani Durand
FRA, 04.07.2000
Maxime Mora
FRA, 26.03.1997
+0 (First Round (WC))
Wuxi
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
MEX, 03.02.1999
+3 (QF)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato)
Quentin Folliot
FRA, 31.12.1998
Lucas Bouquet
FRA, 05.08.1997
Ishaque Eqbal
IND, 17.01.1998
BEST RANKING
844
837, -7
Best: 871
Maxim Zhukov
RUS, 30.01.2005
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Thomas Braithwaite
AUS, 09.12.1999
+0 (R32)
M15 Monastir [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Antoine Ghibaudo
FRA, 25.01.2005
Niccolo Catini
ITA, 09.12.1997
-1 (R16)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
848
851, +3
Best: 860
Maik Steiner
GER, 19.06.1994
+1 (R16)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
849
855, +6
Best: 866
Etienne Donnet
FRA, 16.02.2001
Patrick Maloney
USA, 09.02.2000
Luke Simkiss
GBR, 17.08.1998
BEST RANKING
852
858, +6
Best: 853
Luciano Carraro
ITA, 22.04.1998
Tatsuma Ito
JPN, 18.05.1988
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Busan Q (08-05-2023)
Bogdan Pavel
ROU, 11.06.1999
David Perez Sanz
ESP, 15.05.1994
Guy Den Heijer
NED, 30.03.1997
BEST RANKING
857
863, +6
Best: 891
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
BRA, 23.06.2000
Luigi Sorrentino
ITA, 18.06.1998
+0 (2TQ)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Collin Altamirano
USA, 07.12.1995
+1 (R16)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
Louis Tessa
FRA, 06.04.1998
Fermin Tenti
ARG, 14.06.1997
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Samir Hamza Reguig
ALG, 19.01.2002
+1 (R16)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M15 Doboj (08-05-2023)
Iiro Vasa
FIN, 03.09.2002
Murphy Cassone
USA, 16.08.2002
Isaac Becroft
NZL, 29.10.2000
Mats Moraing
GER, 20.06.1992
BEST RANKING
867
870, +3
Best: 885
Gianluca Cadenasso
ITA, 29.09.2004
BEST RANKING
868
874, +6
Best: 880
Jasza Szajrych
POL, 23.04.2002
Aidan Kim
USA, 24.11.2004
-2 (QF)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Fnu Nidunjianzan
CHN, 07.01.2004
Brayden Schnur
CAN, 04.07.1995
Calum Puttergill
AUS, 22.10.1993
BEST RANKING
873
902, +29
Best: 1070
Franco Ribero
ARG, 09.09.1999
BEST RANKING
874
884, +10
Best: 903
Emilien Demanet
BEL, 25.04.2005
Oliver Ojakaar
EST, 10.02.2005
Yeong-Seok Jeong
KOR, 04.03.2000
Max Dahlin
SWE, 27.12.2005
-0 (R32)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Amit Vales
ISR, 07.06.2005
BEST RANKING
879
885, +6
Best: 882
Pavle Marinkov
AUS, 04.02.2006
BEST RANKING
880
890, +10
Best: 887
Tomas Curras Abasolo
ESP, 02.05.2000
BEST RANKING
881
889, +8
Best: 884
Federico Bondioli
ITA, 16.05.2005
BEST RANKING
882
891, +9
Best: 887
Thanapet Chanta
THA, 09.09.1999
Mark Whitehouse
GBR, 01.05.1993
+0 (Q1)
Nottingham Q [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023) , M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Preston Brown
USA, 23.08.2001
+0 (R32)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
885
893, +8
Best: 891
Luca Fantini
ITA, 20.07.2000
Daniel Bagnolini
ITA, 13.02.2003
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Ignacio Carou
URU, 12.07.1999
-0 (R32)
M15 Olavarria (04-09-2023)
BEST RANKING
888
895, +7
Best: 948
Jack Loge
BEL, 16.11.2004
David Poljak
CZE, 17.05.1996
Boris Butulija
SRB, 04.01.1999
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Savva Polukhin
RUS, 1998.11.19
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Arjun Kadhe
IND, 07.01.1994
BEST RANKING
893
897, +4
Best: 897
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
NOR, 01.09.2006
Kyle Kang
USA, 27.01.2005
Lucas Catarina
MON, 26.08.1996
+0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023)
Edan Leshem
ISR, 19.03.1997
Daniil Ostapenkov
BLR, 08.05.2003
-0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Evan Furness
FRA, 13.08.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Mauthausen Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Prague 2 CH (08-05-2023)
Franco Emanuel Egea
ARG, 01.01.1996
Mees Rottgering
NED, 07.07.2007
Jayden Court
AUS, 19.06.2000
Eero Vasa
FIN, 01.02.1997
Aleksandre Bakshi
GEO, 15.07.1997
BEST RANKING
904
909, +5
Best: 914
Francisco Rocha
POR, 04.10.1999
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
BRA, 25.04.1993
Lucas Miedler
AUT, 21.06.1996
+2 (Round 2 Q (WC))
Mauthausen Q
Gergely Madarasz
HUN, 01.10.1994
+0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Guy Orly Iradukunda
BDI, 21.03.1996
Aldin Setkic
BIH, 21.12.1987
+0 (R32)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Alexandre Reco
FRA, 27.04.1999
+1 (R16 + Q.)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
Vito Tonejc
CRO, 02.07.1999
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M25 Varnamo (08-05-2023) , M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
Jumpei Yamasaki
JPN, 02.07.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
Simon Anthony Ivanov
BUL, 03.07.2000
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Manish Sureshkumar
IND, 13.08.1999
Kai Lemstra
GER, 19.06.1999
+1 (R16)
M15 Osijek (Eliminato)
Justin Roberts
BAH, 04.12.1996
BEST RANKING
918
920, +2
Best: 947
Corban Crowther
NZL, 23.04.2003
+0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (Eliminato)
Pietro Marino
ITA, 03.06.2001
+0 (R32 + Q.)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Andrea Bacaloni
ITA, 03.04.2002
-1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (01-05-2023)
Siem Woldeab
USA, 06.06.2001
Adrian Bodmer
SUI, 06.03.1995
Manuel Mazza
ITA, 16.04.1999
Jorge Panta
PER, 22.07.1995
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
ESP, 18.05.2001
Jesse Flores
CRC, 31.03.1995
Kalman L. Boyd
USA, 09.04.1997
BEST RANKING
928
933, +5
Best: 943
Brian Bozemoj
NED, 30.11.2003
BEST RANKING
929
935, +6
Best: 977
Valerio Perruzza
ITA, 31.03.2000
Gabriele Maria Noce
ITA, 29.10.1995
Stefano Reitano
ITA, 21.07.1997
+0 (2TQ)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (Eliminato)
Raphael Perot
FRA, 30.06.2001
John Millman
AUS, 14.06.1989
Jack Loutit
NZL, 23.06.2004
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (01-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (08-05-2023)
Alexander Kotzen
USA, 01.07.2000
Benjamin Winter Lopez
ESP, 27.05.1998
-3 (QF)
M25 Valldoreix (08-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
937
943, +6
Best: 941
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
ESP, 27.09.1998
+0 (R32)
M25 Xalapa (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
938
954, +16
Best: 961
Trey Hilderbrand
USA, 15.05.2000
Rafael Tosetto
BRA, 02.06.1999
BEST RANKING
940
944, +4
Best: 945
Fares Zakaria
EGY, 13.05.2001
Nikolay Nedelchev
BUL, 05.07.2003
Tomas Lanik
SVK, 16.05.2002
Ben Jones
GBR, 19.05.1998
+0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park (Eliminato)
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
SUI, 13.02.2002
Hunter Heck
USA, 15.05.2002
BEST RANKING
946
951, +5
Best: 953
Marc Majdandzic
GER, 04.02.2005
Riccardo Balzerani
ITA, 25.10.1998
Derek Pham
AUS, 31.03.2004
-1 (R16), -0 (R32)
M15 Monastir (08-05-2023) , M15 Monastir (01-05-2023)
Chukang Wang
CHN, 06.09.1999
+0 (Q1)
Zhuhai Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (01-05-2023) , M25 Kursumlijska Banja (08-05-2023)
Keshav Chopra
USA, 24.10.2001
Gian Matias Di Natale
ITA, 30.10.1997
Alexander Donski
BUL, 01.08.1998
BEST RANKING
953
934, -19
Best: 964
Sean Hess
ARG, 01.04.2001
+0 (R32)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Gabriele Bosio
ITA, 25.11.2000
Alejandro Hoyos
COL, 17.09.1999
+1 (R16)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
956
962, +6
Best: 988
Pablo Trochu
FRA, 21.10.2003
BEST RANKING
957
964, +7
Best: 968
Pablo Masjuan Ginel
ESP, 29.07.2002
Jack Anthrop
USA, 05.11.2003
Johan Nikles
SUI, 23.03.1997
Kuan-Yi Lee
TPE, 09.09.1996
BEST RANKING
961
971, +10
Best: 972
Federico Cina
ITA, 30.03.2007
Lukas Rosol
CZE, 24.07.1985
BEST RANKING
963
970, +7
Best: 994
Petr Brunclik
CZE, 17.07.2006
Boris Pokotilov
RUS, 27.05.1997
-0 (R32)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Fons Van Sambeek
NED, 10.02.2002
Tuncay Duran
TUR, 02.06.2004
-0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
George Houghton
GBR, 11.07.1998
Igor Kudriashov
RUS, 27.09.2003
Ali Habib
GBR, 26.11.2002
+0 (1TQ)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Nottingham (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
970
977, +7
Best: 979
Nikos Lehmann
ARG, 16.06.2005
BEST RANKING
971
980, +9
Best: 980
Adam Heinonen
SWE, 22.08.2002
Andrew Fenty
USA, 08.03.2000
Aleksandre Metreveli
GEO, 10.08.1993
-1 (R16)
M15 Tbilisi (01-05-2023)
Dan Martin
CAN, 09.05.1999
Koray Kirci
TUR, 17.08.1998
+0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
Daniel De Jonge
NED, 17.08.1999
BEST RANKING
977
991, +14
Best: 987
Jesse Delaney
AUS, 14.11.1998
Kosuke Ogura
JPN, 09.02.1996
+0 (R32)
M25 Anapoima (Eliminato)
Keisuke Saitoh
JPN, 29.04.2001
+0 (R32 + Q.)
M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Eliminato)
Alex Hernandez
MEX, 23.06.1999
Marcelo Zormann
BRA, 10.06.1996
Noah Rubin
USA, 21.02.1996
Andrea Arnaboldi
ITA, 27.12.1987
-4 (R32)
Francavilla al Mare CH (08-05-2023)
Rei Sakamoto
JPN, 24.06.2006
-1 (R16)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Raphael Lambling
FRA, 02.05.2000
BEST RANKING
986
999, +13
Best: 996
Hayden Jones
AUS, 30.08.2006
+0 (Q1)
Canberra Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023) , M15 Antalya (08-05-2023)
Tyler Stice
USA, 02.08.2000
BEST RANKING
988
1001, +13
Best: 1005
Kaylan Bigun
USA, 23.05.2006
-0 (R32)
M15 Orange Park, FL (01-05-2023)
Theo Papamalamis
FRA, 09.01.2006
Maciej Rajski
POL, 03.05.1991
BEST RANKING
991
1002, +11
Best: 1077
Noah Perfetti
ITA, 15.06.2001
BEST RANKING
992
1003, +11
Best: 1002
Ioannis Xilas
GRE, 12.05.2001
+0 (1TQ)
M25 Nottingham (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (08-05-2023)
Hayato Matsuoka
JPN, 15.01.2005
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M15 Doboj (08-05-2023) , M15 Osijek (01-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
994
1005, +11
Best: 998
Artur Kukasian
RUS, 21.03.2004
BEST RANKING
995
1006, +11
Best: 1032
Kane Bonsach Ganley
DEN, 02.11.2004
Louis Dussin
FRA, 01.07.1999
Sheng Tang
CHN, 28.01.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Wuxi Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
998
1007, +9
Best: 1000
Ioan Alexandru Chirita
ROU, 30.12.2002
Francesco Ferrari
ITA, 22.06.1997
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Francavilla al Mare Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (01-05-2023)
Alexandr Binda
ITA, 22.09.2001
-1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (01-05-2023)
Segui LiveTennis.it su..
Facebook Twitter RSS Youtube Follow @livetennisit