Il ranking Live di Livetennis
Questo il ranking ATP aggiornato in tempo reale.
Legend - Ultimo aggiornamento: 28-03-24 11:19
Novak Djokovic
SRB, 22.05.1987
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Carlos Alcaraz
ESP, 05.05.2003
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Miami
-360 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Jannik Sinner
ITA, 16.08.2001
-600 (F)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Daniil Medvedev
RUS, 11.02.1996
-1000 (W)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alexander Zverev
GER, 20.04.1997
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Miami
-90 (SF)
Geneva (22-05-2023)
Andrey Rublev
RUS, 20.10.1997
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Holger Rune
DEN, 29.04.2003
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Casper Ruud
NOR, 22.12.1998
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Hubert Hurkacz
POL, 11.02.1997
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alex de Minaur
AUS, 17.02.1999
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R16)
Beijing (25-09-2023)
Stefanos Tsitsipas
GRE, 12.08.1998
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Grigor Dimitrov
BUL, 16.05.1991
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Miami
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Taylor Fritz
USA, 28.10.1997
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Ugo Humbert
FRA, 26.06.1998
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (SF)
Newport (17-07-2023)
Tommy Paul
USA, 17.05.1997
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Ben Shelton
USA, 09.10.2002
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Karen Khachanov
RUS, 21.05.1996
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-360 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alexander Bublik
KAZ, 17.06.1997
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
's-Hertogenbosch (12-06-2023)
Sebastian Baez
ARG, 28.12.2000
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
Eastbourne (26-06-2023)
Adrian Mannarino
FRA, 29.06.1988
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Frances Tiafoe
USA, 20.01.1998
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Nicolas Jarry
CHI, 11.10.1995
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R32)
Barcelona (17-04-2023)
Francisco Cerundolo
ARG, 13.08.1998
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Lorenzo Musetti
ITA, 03.03.2002
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Tallon Griekspoor
NED, 02.07.1996
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Jan-Lennard Struff
GER, 25.04.1990
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Sebastian Korda
USA, 05.07.2000
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
ESP, 05.06.1999
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Jiri Lehecka
CZE, 08.11.2001
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
ARG, 18.07.1999
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Cameron Norrie
GBR, 23.08.1995
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Borna Coric
CRO, 14.11.1996
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Laslo Djere
SRB, 02.06.1995
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Jordan Thompson
AUS, 20.04.1994
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (SF)
Surbiton CH (05-06-2023)
BEST RANKING
35
38, +3
Best: 38
Matteo Arnaldi
ITA, 22.02.2001
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R16)
Delray Beach (12-02-2024)
Felix Auger-Aliassime
CAN, 08.08.2000
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Arthur Fils
FRA, 12.06.2004
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
38
57, +19
Best: 57
Fabian Marozsan
HUN, 08.10.1999
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Miami
-7 (R16)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Jack Draper
GBR, 22.12.2001
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Roman Safiullin
RUS, 07.08.1997
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Christopher Eubanks
USA, 05.05.1996
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-196 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Daniel Evans
GBR, 23.05.1990
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
43
60, +17
Best: 60
Tomas Machac
CZE, 13.10.2000
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Miami (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q (20-03-2023)
Aslan Karatsev
RUS, 04.09.1993
-0 (R32)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
Gael Monfils
FRA, 01.09.1986
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alexei Popyrin
AUS, 05.08.1999
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Sebastian Ofner
AUT, 12.05.1996
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-50 (F)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Alejandro Tabilo
CHI, 02.06.1997
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-11 (R16), -8 (Q2)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q (20-03-2023)
Zhizhen Zhang
CHN, 16.10.1996
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Sarasota CH (10-04-2023)
Miomir Kecmanovic
SRB, 31.08.1999
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Marcos Giron
USA, 24.07.1993
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
Houston (03-04-2023)
Dominik Koepfer
GER, 29.04.1994
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-130 (W)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Yannick Hanfmann
GER, 13.11.1991
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
Munich (17-04-2023)
Daniel Altmaier
GER, 12.09.1998
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Facundo Diaz Acosta
ARG, 15.12.2000
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R32)
Winston-Salem (21-08-2023)
Alexander Shevchenko
KAZ, 29.11.2000
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
Antwerp (16-10-2023)
Dusan Lajovic
SRB, 30.06.1990
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Christopher O'Connell
AUS, 03.06.1994
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-18 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Andy Murray
GBR, 15.05.1987
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Mariano Navone
ARG, 27.02.2001
-16 (QF)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Lorenzo Sonego
ITA, 11.05.1995
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Nuno Borges
POR, 19.02.1997
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Flavio Cobolli
ITA, 06.05.2002
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-30 (SF)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Roberto Carballes Baena
ESP, 23.03.1993
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Emil Ruusuvuori
FIN, 02.04.1999
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Thiago Seyboth Wild
BRA, 10.03.2000
+70 (Third Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Florianopolis CH (17-04-2023)
Aleksandar Vukic
AUS, 06.04.1996
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Pavel Kotov
RUS, 18.11.1998
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
69
70, +1
Best: 70
Jakub Mensik
CZE, 01.09.2005
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Bratislava 2 CH (09-10-2023)
BEST RANKING
70
73, +3
Best: 73
Alex Michelsen
USA, 25.08.2004
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-16 (F)
M25 Calabasas, CA (20-03-2023)
Yoshihito Nishioka
JPN, 27.09.1995
+20 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
72
75, +3
Best: 73
Luciano Darderi
ITA, 14.02.2002
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Montevideo CH (13-11-2023)
Jaume Munar
ESP, 05.05.1997
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Mackenzie McDonald
USA, 16.04.1995
+10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Monte-Carlo [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Arthur Cazaux
FRA, 23.08.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q), +8 (Q2)
Miami Q (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q [SUBENTRO]
-30 (SF)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Pedro Cachin
ARG, 12.04.1995
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Max Purcell
AUS, 03.04.1998
+10 (First Round), +10 (Q2)
Miami (Eliminato), Beijing Q [SUBENTRO]
-60 (F), -30 (SF)
Lille CH (27-03-2023) , Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Rinky Hijikata
AUS, 23.02.2001
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Arthur Rinderknech
FRA, 23.07.1995
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Stan Wawrinka
SUI, 28.03.1985
Daniel Elahi Galan
COL, 18.06.1996
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Taro Daniel
JPN, 27.01.1993
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Marton Fucsovics
HUN, 08.02.1992
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alexandre Muller
FRA, 01.02.1997
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (QF)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
Botic van de Zandschulp
NED, 04.10.1995
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Federico Coria
ARG, 09.03.1992
Hugo Gaston
FRA, 26.09.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
Constant Lestienne
FRA, 23.05.1992
+13 (Q2)
Acapulco Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Dominic Thiem
AUT, 03.09.1993
+6 (Second Round)
Zadar (Eliminato)
Brandon Nakashima
USA, 03.08.2001
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Roberto Bautista Agut
ESP, 14.04.1988
+50 (Second Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Malaga CH (09-10-2023)
Pedro Martinez
ESP, 26.04.1997
+10 (Round 2 Q), +7 (Second Round), +9 (R16)
Miami Q (Eliminato), Girona, Alicante CH [SUBENTRO]
-10 (R128), -30 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023) , Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Luca Van Assche
FRA, 11.05.2004
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-125 (W)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
94
96, +2
Best: 96
Luca Nardi
ITA, 06.08.2003
+16 (Quarterfinals), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Naples, Miami Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Canberra CH (01-01-2024)
BEST RANKING
95
97, +2
Best: 97
Sumit Nagal
IND, 16.08.1997
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Canberra CH (01-01-2024)
J.J. Wolf
USA, 21.12.1998
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Maximilian Marterer
GER, 15.06.1995
+16 (Quarterfinals)
Naples (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Heilbronn CH (05-06-2023)
Aleksandar Kovacevic
USA, 29.08.1998
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-33 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Fabio Fognini
ITA, 24.05.1987
+16 (Quarterfinals)
Naples
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
David Goffin
BEL, 07.12.1990
+10 (Round 2 Q), +11 (R16)
Miami Q (Eliminato), Ilkley CH [SUBENTRO]
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
ESP, 17.01.1988
+22 (Semifinals), +0 (First Round)
Murcia (Eliminato), Girona (Eliminato)
-20 (QF)
Tulln CH (04-09-2023)
Juan Pablo Varillas
PER, 06.10.1995
+22 (Semifinals), +12 (Quarterfinals)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo
-10 (R128), -75 (F)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023) , Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
Thanasi Kokkinakis
AUS, 10.04.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q), +9 (R16)
Miami Q (Eliminato), Granby CH [SUBENTRO]
-33 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Corentin Moutet
FRA, 19.04.1999
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Zadar (Eliminato), Naples
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
James Duckworth
AUS, 21.01.1992
+6 (Second Round), +7 (R16)
San Luis Potosi, Gwangju CH [SUBENTRO]
-11 (R16)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
ARG, 17.06.1999
+6 (Second Round)
Sao Leopoldo
Tomas Barrios Vera
CHI, 10.12.1997
+6 (Second Round)
San Luis Potosi
-11 (R16)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Thiago Agustin Tirante
ARG, 10.04.2001
+12 (Quarterfinals)
San Luis Potosi
-75 (F)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Zsombor Piros
HUN, 13.10.1999
+6 (Second Round), +8 (Second Round), +8 (Q2)
Zadar (Eliminato), Naples (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (QF), -16 (QF)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023) , Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Thiago Monteiro
BRA, 31.05.1994
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (First Round), +6 (Q2)
Miami Q (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato), Geneva Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
111
114, +3
Best: 112
Zizou Bergs
BEL, 03.06.1999
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve CH (22-01-2024)
BEST RANKING
112
124, +12
Best: 124
Juncheng Shang
CHN, 02.02.2005
+30 (Second Round (WC))
Miami (Eliminato)
-0 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Cristian Garin
CHI, 30.05.1996
+7 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Girona, Miami Q (Eliminato)
-61 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Francisco Comesana
ARG, 06.10.2000
BEST RANKING
115
117, +2
Best: 117
Duje Ajdukovic
CRO, 05.02.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
116
128, +12
Best: 128
Lukas Klein
SVK, 22.03.1998
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q (20-03-2023)
Dominic Stricker
SUI, 16.08.2002
-9 (R16)
Biel CH (20-03-2023)
Vit Kopriva
CZE, 15.06.1997
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (SF)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
Jurij Rodionov
AUT, 16.05.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-100 (W), -36 (SF)
Biel CH (20-03-2023) , Lille CH (27-03-2023)
Borna Gojo
CRO, 27.02.1998
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q (20-03-2023)
Denis Shapovalov
CAN, 15.04.1999
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Richard Gasquet
FRA, 18.06.1986
+12 (Quarterfinals)
Murcia (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Michael Mmoh
USA, 10.01.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
Diego Schwartzman
ARG, 16.08.1992
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
125
132, +7
Best: 132
Emilio Nava
USA, 02.12.2001
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Gregoire Barrere
FRA, 16.02.1994
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round), +11 (R16)
Murcia (Eliminato), Girona (Eliminato), Saint-Tropez CH [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
127
129, +2
Best: 129
Terence Atmane
FRA, 09.01.2002
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-25 (W)
M25 Anapoima (13-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
128
136, +8
Best: 136
Zachary Svajda
USA, 29.11.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
129
141, +12
Best: 131
Harold Mayot
FRA, 04.02.2002
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-16 (QF), -9 (R16)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023) , Lille CH (27-03-2023)
Hamad Medjedovic
SRB, 18.07.2003
-7 (R16)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
131
140, +9
Best: 140
Patrick Kypson
USA, 28.10.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Mosquera (20-03-2023)
Yosuke Watanuki
JPN, 12.04.1998
-41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Matteo Berrettini
ITA, 12.04.1996
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Andrea Vavassori
ITA, 05.05.1995
+50 (Second Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-30 (QF)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
Shintaro Mochizuki
JPN, 02.06.2003
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
136
150, +14
Best: 145
Adam Walton
AUS, 17.04.1999
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Cary 2 CH (11-09-2023)
Mikhail Kukushkin
KAZ, 26.12.1987
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-9 (R16)
Biel CH (20-03-2023)
Facundo Bagnis
ARG, 27.02.1990
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Felipe Meligeni Alves
BRA, 19.02.1998
+0 (Round 1 Q), +12 (Quarterfinals), +7 (R16)
Miami Q (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo, Prague 1 CH [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128), -11 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023) , Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
140
146, +6
Best: 145
Valentin Vacherot
MON, 16.11.1998
+10 (Round 2 Q), +0 (First Round)
Miami Q (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
-5 (R32)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
Benoit Paire
FRA, 08.05.1989
+0 (Round 1 Q), +8 (Q2)
Miami Q (Eliminato), US Open Q [SUBENTRO]
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
ESP, 12.01.1997
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Giulio Zeppieri
ITA, 07.12.2001
+7 (Q2), +7 (Q2)
Brisbane Q [SUBENTRO], Montpellier Q [SUBENTRO]
-20 (QF), -11 (R16)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023) , Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
144
149, +5
Best: 148
Matteo Gigante
ITA, 04.01.2002
+16 (Quarterfinals)
Naples
-16 (QF)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Quentin Halys
FRA, 26.10.1996
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Radu Albot
MDA, 11.11.1989
+12 (Quarterfinals), +7 (Second Round)
Murcia (Eliminato), Girona
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q (20-03-2023)
Liam Broady
GBR, 04.01.1994
-60 (F)
Biel CH (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
148
154, +6
Best: 154
Titouan Droguet
FRA, 15.06.2001
+3 (QF)
M25 Carnac [SUBENTRO]
-4 (R32)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Gabriel Diallo
CAN, 24.09.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Q1)
Miami Q (Eliminato), Roland Garros Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W), -20 (QF), -20 (QF)
M25 Montreal (13-03-2023) , Biel CH (20-03-2023) , Lille CH (27-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
150
161, +11
Best: 157
Roman Andres Burruchaga
ARG, 23.01.2002
+22 (Semifinals)
Asuncion (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Skopje CH (22-05-2023)
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
ESP, 13.10.2002
+22 (Semifinals), +0 (First Round)
Murcia (Eliminato), Girona (Eliminato)
-25 (W), -7 (R16)
M25 Palmanova (13-03-2023) , Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
ARG, 15.11.2001
Jason Kubler
AUS, 19.05.1993
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Hugo Grenier
FRA, 23.03.1996
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-75 (W)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
USA, 14.07.1997
-11 (R16)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Damir Dzumhur
BIH, 20.05.1992
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Jesper de Jong
NED, 31.05.2000
+7 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Girona, Murcia (Eliminato)
-34 (SF)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Alex Molcan
SVK, 01.12.1997
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Stefano Napolitano
ITA, 11.04.1995
+16 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Naples, Murcia (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (10-04-2023)
Andrea Pellegrino
ITA, 23.03.1997
+7 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round)
Girona, Murcia (Eliminato)
-11 (R16), -0 (R32)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023) , Trieste CH (17-07-2023)
Denis Kudla
USA, 17.08.1992
+12 (Quarterfinals)
San Luis Potosi
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
FRA, 18.03.1991
+16 (Quarterfinals)
Naples
-30 (SF)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Otto Virtanen
FIN, 21.06.2001
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-100 (W), -20 (QF)
Lille CH (27-03-2023) , Biel CH (20-03-2023)
Benjamin Hassan
GER, 04.02.1995
+7 (Second Round), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Girona, Miami Q (Eliminato)
-36 (SF)
Biel CH (20-03-2023)
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
FRA, 08.07.2003
+6 (Second Round)
San Luis Potosi
-2 (Q2)
Mexico City Q (27-03-2023)
Benjamin Bonzi
FRA, 09.06.1996
+8 (Second Round)
Naples (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Filip Misolic
AUT, 08.08.2001
+0 (First Round)
Zadar (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q (20-03-2023)
Leandro Riedi
SUI, 27.01.2002
Sho Shimabukuro
JPN, 30.07.1997
Dalibor Svrcina
CZE, 02.10.2002
Elias Ymer
SWE, 10.04.1996
+11 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Naples (Eliminato), Miami Q (Eliminato)
-3 (Q2)
Phoenix Q (11-03-2024)
Dino Prizmic
CRO, 05.08.2005
+6 (Second Round)
Zadar (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Marc Polmans
AUS, 02.05.1997
+0 (First Round), +7 (R16), +7 (Q2)
San Luis Potosi (Eliminato), Murcia CH [SUBENTRO], Los Cabos Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W), -16 (F)
M25 Canberra (13-03-2023) , M25 Canberra (20-03-2023)
Jozef Kovalik
SVK, 04.11.1992
+75 (Winner), +8 (Second Round)
Zadar, Naples (Eliminato)
-11 (R16), -7 (R16)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023) , Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
175
225, +50
Best: 225
Gustavo Heide
BRA, 28.02.2002
-0 (R32)
Santo Domingo CH (07-08-2023)
BEST RANKING
176
204, +28
Best: 204
Martin Damm
USA, 30.09.2003
+50 (Third Round (WC))
Miami (Eliminato)
-4 (R32)
Salinas CH (24-07-2023)
Hugo Dellien
BOL, 16.06.1993
+6 (Second Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Santa Cruz CH (04-03-2024)
Mattia Bellucci
ITA, 01.06.2001
Yunchaokete Bu
CHN, 19.01.2002
+12 (Quarterfinals)
Murcia (Eliminato)
-30 (SF)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
ARG, 04.08.1998
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Sao Leopoldo, Asuncion (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Tunis CH (15-05-2023)
Lloyd Harris
RSA, 24.02.1997
+0 (First Round)
Murcia (Eliminato)
Denis Yevseyev
KAZ, 22.05.1993
+4 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Girona (Eliminato), Murcia Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Anapoima (13-03-2023)
Rudolf Molleker
GER, 26.10.2000
+0 (First Round), +4 (R32)
Girona (Eliminato), Ostrava CH [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F)
M25 Palmanova (13-03-2023)
Marco Trungelliti
ARG, 31.01.1990
+12 (Quarterfinals), +7 (Second Round)
Murcia (Eliminato), Girona
-16 (QF)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
185
186, +1
Best: 186
Vitaliy Sachko
UKR, 14.07.1997
-25 (QF)
Lille CH (27-03-2023)
Matteo Martineau
FRA, 16.01.1999
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Zadar (Eliminato), Naples
Jan Choinski
GBR, 10.06.1996
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Murcia (Eliminato), Girona (Eliminato)
-45 (SF)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Joris De Loore
BEL, 21.04.1993
BEST RANKING
190
199, +9
Best: 191
Ugo Blanchet
FRA, 05.01.1999
+16 (Quarterfinals), +6 (Second Round)
Naples, Murcia (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Noumea CH (01-01-2024) , Quimper CH (22-01-2024)
Maxime Cressy
USA, 08.05.1997
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Stefano Travaglia
ITA, 28.12.1991
+8 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round)
Naples (Eliminato), Zadar (Eliminato)
-16 (F), -0 (R32)
M25 Palmanova (20-03-2023) , Nonthaburi 3 CH (15-01-2024)
BEST RANKING
193
212, +19
Best: 212
Coleman Wong
HKG, 06.06.2004
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Lugano CH (04-03-2024)
BEST RANKING
194
230, +36
Best: 229
Tristan Boyer
USA, 21.04.2001
-0 (R16)
M15 Lakewood, CA (03-07-2023)
Alexander Ritschard
SUI, 24.03.1994
Franco Agamenone
ITA, 15.04.1993
Nerman Fatic
BIH, 24.10.1994
+8 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Naples (Eliminato), Zadar (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Maspalomas CH (27-11-2023)
BEST RANKING
198
248, +50
Best: 240
Henrique Rocha
POR, 06.04.2004
+75 (Winner), +0 (First Round)
Murcia, Girona (Eliminato)
-1 (R32)
Augsburg CH (21-08-2023)
Milos Raonic
CAN, 27.12.1990
Gijs Brouwer
NED, 14.03.1996
Beibit Zhukayev
KAZ, 12.10.2000
+4 (First Round + Q.)
San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
-16 (F), -5 (R32)
M25 Trimbach (13-03-2023) , Lille CH (27-03-2023)
Oliver Crawford
GBR, 30.04.1999
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
San Luis Potosi (Eliminato), Merida (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Rome (29-05-2023)
Seongchan Hong
KOR, 30.06.1997
Clement Tabur
FRA, 24.01.2000
+0 (First Round)
Zadar (Eliminato)
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
ARG, 16.07.1999
+8 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Naples (Eliminato), Murcia (Eliminato)
-6 (R16)
Szekesfehervar CH (11-03-2024)
Kyrian Jacquet
FRA, 11.05.2001
+0 (-)
Savannah Q [SUBENTRO]
-9 (R16), -8 (SF)
Lille CH (27-03-2023) , M25 Palmanova (13-03-2023)
Jules Marie
FRA, 01.09.1991
+1 (R16), +16 (Final)
M25 Vale do Lobo (Eliminato), M25 Loule (Eliminato)
Marco Cecchinato
ITA, 30.09.1992
+8 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Naples (Eliminato), Murcia (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
Omar Jasika
AUS, 18.05.1997
+0 (First Round)
San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
Billy Harris
GBR, 25.01.1995
+0 (First Round), +5 (R32)
Girona (Eliminato), Oeiras 3 CH [SUBENTRO]
-54 (F)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Lukas Neumayer
AUT, 06.09.2002
+12 (Quarterfinals)
Zadar (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Palmanova (20-03-2023)
Mark Lajal
EST, 12.05.2003
-20 (QF)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Mate Valkusz
HUN, 13.08.1998
Ryan Peniston
GBR, 10.11.1995
Daniel Rincon
ESP, 07.01.2003
+0 (First Round)
Girona (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Girona Q (27-03-2023)
Dennis Novak
AUT, 28.08.1993
+4 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Girona (Eliminato), Zadar (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Nonthaburi 1 CH (01-01-2024)
Alexis Galarneau
CAN, 02.03.1999
+6 (Second Round)
San Luis Potosi
-0 (R32)
Savannah CH (24-04-2023)
Francesco Maestrelli
ITA, 21.12.2002
+16 (Quarterfinals (WC)), +0 (First Round)
Naples, Zadar (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Braga CH (25-09-2023)
Calvin Hemery
FRA, 28.01.1995
+0 (First Round), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Murcia (Eliminato), Girona Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Francesco Passaro
ITA, 07.01.2001
+16 (Quarterfinals)
Naples
-0 (R32)
Braga CH (25-09-2023)
Juan Pablo Ficovich
ARG, 24.01.1997
+25 (Final), +0 (First Round)
Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Temuco CH (27-11-2023)
Oriol Roca Batalla
ESP, 30.04.1993
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Murcia (Eliminato), Girona (Eliminato)
-7 (R16), -2 (R32)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023) , Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Dane Sweeny
AUS, 12.02.2001
+4 (R32)
Split CH [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W)
M25 Canberra (20-03-2023)
Ivan Gakhov
RUS, 04.11.1996
+6 (Second Round), +7 (Second Round)
Murcia (Eliminato), Girona
-75 (W), -16 (QF)
Girona CH (27-03-2023) , Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
225
229, +4
Best: 229
Murkel Dellien
BOL, 16.09.1997
+14 (Semifinals), +6 (Second Round)
Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi
-8 (SF), -5 (R32)
M25 Mosquera (20-03-2023) , Buenos Aires CH (09-10-2023)
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
FRA, 08.08.1998
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q (20-03-2023)
Antoine Escoffier
FRA, 29.02.1992
+8 (SF)
M25 Toulouse-Balma (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Zdenek Kolar
CZE, 09.10.1996
+6 (Second Round)
Zadar (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Pau CH (19-02-2024)
Abdullah Shelbayh
JOR, 16.11.2003
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Girona (Eliminato)
-4 (R32)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Kimmer Coppejans
BEL, 07.02.1994
-50 (SF)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
Yu Hsiou Hsu
TPE, 02.04.1999
Dimitar Kuzmanov
BUL, 28.07.1993
+6 (Second Round)
Zadar (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Noumea CH (01-01-2024)
Alejandro Moro Canas
ESP, 07.12.2000
+7 (Second Round (WC)), +0 (First Round)
Girona, Murcia (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Ortisei CH (23-10-2023)
Aziz Dougaz
TUN, 26.03.1997
Adrian Andreev
BUL, 12.05.2001
+44 (Final)
Zadar (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Marc-Andrea Huesler
SUI, 24.06.1996
+6 (Second Round)
San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
-25 (R64), -11 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023) , Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Goncalo Oliveira
POR, 17.02.1995
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Sao Leopoldo, Asuncion (Eliminato)
-25 (W)
M25 Portimao (13-03-2023)
Ilya Ivashka
BLR, 24.02.1994
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Lucas Pouille
FRA, 23.02.1994
Steve Johnson
USA, 24.12.1989
Enzo Couacaud
FRA, 01.03.1995
+0 (First Round), +6 (Second Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo
-25 (QF)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Yasutaka Uchiyama
JPN, 05.08.1992
Henri Squire
GER, 27.09.2000
+2 (R32)
Oeiras 3 CH [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F)
M25 Montreal (13-03-2023)
Manuel Guinard
FRA, 15.11.1995
+5 (First Round + Q.), +0 (First Round)
Naples, Zadar (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Quimper CH (22-01-2024)
Guido Pella
ARG, 17.05.1990
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Dmitry Popko
KAZ, 24.10.1996
+8 (Quarterfinals)
Merida (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Boca Raton, FL (13-11-2023)
Federico Gaio
ITA, 05.03.1992
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
San Luis Potosi (Eliminato), Merida (Eliminato)
-30 (QF)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
248
261, +13
Best: 259
Enrico Dalla Valle
ITA, 21.03.1998
+12 (Quarterfinals), +8 (Second Round (WC))
Zadar (Eliminato), Naples (Eliminato)
-5 (R32), -2 (Q2)
Biel CH (20-03-2023) , Pune Q (19-02-2024)
Chun-Hsin Tseng
TPE, 08.08.2001
+0 (First Round)
Murcia (Eliminato)
-7 (R16), -0 (R32)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023) , Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
250
253, +3
Best: 253
Ethan Quinn
USA, 12.03.2004
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M25 Bakersfield (Eliminato), M25 Calabasas (Eliminato)
Illya Marchenko
UKR, 08.09.1987
Tristan Schoolkate
AUS, 26.02.2001
+0 (First Round), +1 (R16)
San Luis Potosi (Eliminato), M25 Tsukuba [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF)
M25 Canberra (20-03-2023)
Edoardo Lavagno
ITA, 27.07.1998
+3 (Round 2 Q), +1 (R16)
Naples Q (Eliminato), M25 Santa Margherita di Pula [SUBENTRO]
-16 (R16), -2 (QF)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023) , M15 Antalya (13-03-2023)
Brandon Holt
USA, 06.04.1998
+25 (Winner), +3 (QF)
M25 Bakersfield, M25 Calabasas (Eliminato)
Jason Jung
TPE, 15.06.1989
BEST RANKING
256
257, +1
Best: 257
Liam Draxl
CAN, 05.12.2001
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
257
290, +33
Best: 290
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
ITA, 22.05.2002
+21 (Quarterfinals + Q.), +10 (Second Round + Q.)
Naples, Murcia (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2), -2 (Q2)
Todi Q (14-08-2023) , Genoa Q (04-09-2023)
BEST RANKING
258
287, +29
Best: 287
Jaime Faria
POR, 06.08.2003
+25 (Winner), +0 (R32)
M25 Vale do Lobo, M25 Loule (Eliminato)
Maks Kasnikowski
POL, 06.07.2003
Yuta Shimizu
JPN, 09.06.1999
-3 (QF)
M25 Bakersfield, CA (13-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
261
293, +32
Best: 293
Clement Chidekh
FRA, 13.06.2001
+25 (Winner)
M25 Toulouse-Balma
-0 (R32)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Arthur Fery
GBR, 12.07.2002
Nicholas David Ionel
ROU, 12.10.2002
+3 (QF), +1 (R16)
M25 Pazardzhik [SUBENTRO], M25 Hammamet [SUBENTRO]
-7 (R16), -7 (R16)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023) , Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Philip Sekulic
AUS, 05.09.2003
+0 (First Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato)
Mathias Bourgue
FRA, 18.01.1994
+6 (Second Round), +5 (First Round + Q.)
Murcia (Eliminato), Naples
-4 (R32), -0 (R32)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023) , Oeiras 2 CH (08-01-2024)
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
USA, 13.02.1995
+4 (Q2)
Washington Q [SUBENTRO]
-9 (R16)
Biel CH (20-03-2023)
Andrea Collarini
ARG, 31.01.1992
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Sao Leopoldo, Asuncion (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Campinas CH (02-10-2023)
Tung-Lin Wu
TPE, 12.05.1998
Alibek Kachmazov
RUS, 17.08.2002
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M25 Mataro [SUBENTRO], M25 Roda de Bara [SUBENTRO]
-7 (R16), -2 (Q2)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023) , Lille Q (27-03-2023)
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
BRA, 01.04.2001
+12 (Quarterfinals), +6 (Second Round)
Sao Leopoldo, Asuncion (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Santo Domingo CH (07-08-2023) , Campinas CH (02-10-2023)
Gianluca Mager
ITA, 01.12.1994
+12 (Quarterfinals), +6 (Second Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
-25 (QF), -0 (R32)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023) , Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Renzo Olivo
ARG, 15.03.1992
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round), +2 (Q2)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato), Lima 2 Q [SUBENTRO]
-11 (R16)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
ESP, 15.03.1999
+9 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (First Round (WC))
Girona, Murcia (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Sabadell (01-05-2023)
Timofey Skatov
KAZ, 21.01.2001
+22 (Semifinals), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Zadar (Eliminato), Naples Q (Eliminato)
-16 (QF), -8 (Q2)
Girona CH (27-03-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q (20-03-2023)
Jiri Vesely
CZE, 10.07.1993
+3 (Round 2 Q)
Naples Q (Eliminato)
Joao Sousa
POR, 30.03.1989
+7 (Second Round + Q.)
Girona
-7 (R16)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
277
281, +4
Best: 278
August Holmgren
DEN, 22.04.1998
+3 (QF), +1 (R16)
M25 Bakersfield (Eliminato), M25 Calabasas (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Portimao (13-03-2023)
Tennys Sandgren
USA, 22.07.1991
Mitchell Krueger
USA, 12.01.1994
+0 (First Round)
San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
Gauthier Onclin
BEL, 26.02.2001
+3 (QF), +3 (QF)
M25 Creteil (Eliminato), M25 Toulouse-Balma (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Bernard Tomic
AUS, 21.10.1992
+12 (Quarterfinals)
San Luis Potosi
-2 (Q2)
Nonthaburi 1 Q (01-01-2024)
Guido Andreozzi
ARG, 05.08.1991
+3 (Round 2 Q)
Naples Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Verona CH (24-07-2023)
Tristan Lamasine
FRA, 05.03.1993
+0 (Round 1 Q), +2 (Q2)
Naples Q (Eliminato), Mouilleron le Captif Q [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF)
M25 Toulouse-Balma (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
284
286, +2
Best: 286
Alvaro Guillen Meza
ECU, 02.01.2003
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
Maxime Janvier
FRA, 18.10.1996
+0 (R32)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) CH [SUBENTRO]
-25 (QF), -7 (R16)
Lille CH (27-03-2023) , St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
286
341, +55
Best: 341
Joao Fonseca
BRA, 21.08.2006
+44 (Final)
Asuncion (Eliminato)
Javier Barranco Cosano
ESP, 17.11.1998
+9 (Second Round + Q.), +0 (First Round (WC))
Girona, Murcia (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Palmanova (13-03-2023)
Alexander Weis
ITA, 24.04.1997
+12 (Quarterfinals), +0 (First Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Palmanova (20-03-2023)
Valentin Royer
FRA, 29.05.2001
BEST RANKING
290
292, +2
Best: 292
Hady Habib
LIB, 21.08.1998
BEST RANKING
291
294, +3
Best: 294
Alexander Blockx
BEL, 08.04.2005
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC))
Miami Q (Eliminato)
Lucas Poullain
FRA, 05.12.1995
+3 (QF)
M25 Creteil (Eliminato)
-20 (QF)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Pedro Sakamoto
BRA, 29.06.1993
+6 (Second Round), +6 (Second Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo
-2 (Q2), -2 (Q2)
Zug Q (24-07-2023) , Luedenscheid Q (31-07-2023)
Alessandro Giannessi
ITA, 30.05.1990
+6 (Second Round), +3 (Round 2 Q)
Zadar (Eliminato), Naples Q (Eliminato)
-75 (W), -0 (R32)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023) , Tenerife 2 CH (19-02-2024)
Yibing Wu
CHN, 14.10.1999
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
SWE, 12.09.1997
-15 (W), -7 (R16)
M15 Antalya (13-03-2023) , Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Daniel Michalski
POL, 11.01.2000
+0 (First Round)
Zadar (Eliminato)
Nick Hardt
DOM, 20.09.2000
+0 (R32), +14 (Semifinals)
M25 Santo Domingo (Eliminato), Merida (Eliminato)
Alex Bolt
AUS, 05.01.1993
+0 (Q1)
Little Rock Q [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W), -1 (R16)
M25 Bakersfield, CA (13-03-2023) , M25 Calabasas, CA (20-03-2023)
Giovanni Fonio
ITA, 07.05.1998
+2 (Q2), +2 (Q2)
Vicenza Q [SUBENTRO], Bratislava 1 Q [SUBENTRO]
-16 (R16), -4 (R32)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023) , Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Ergi Kirkin
TUR, 27.01.1999
Aidan Mayo
USA, 14.05.2003
+0 (R32), +0 (First Round), +6 (Second Round)
M25 Bakersfield (Eliminato), Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi
-3 (QF), -3 (QF)
M25 Bakersfield, CA (13-03-2023) , M25 Calabasas, CA (20-03-2023)
Riccardo Bonadio
ITA, 13.07.1993
+0 (First Round)
Zadar (Eliminato)
Filip Cristian Jianu
ROU, 18.09.2001
Mikael Ymer
SWE, 09.09.1998
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
John Isner
USA, 26.04.1985
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Marvin Moeller
GER, 18.01.1999
BEST RANKING
308
316, +8
Best: 316
Vilius Gaubas
LTU, 29.12.2004
+4 (First Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Girona (Eliminato), Murcia Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF), -0 (R32)
M25 Palmanova (20-03-2023) , M25 Benicarlo (06-11-2023)
Luke Saville
AUS, 02.01.1994
-8 (SF)
M25 Calabasas, CA (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
310
315, +5
Best: 314
Blaise Bicknell
JAM, 26.11.2001
+0 (Round 1 Q (WC)), +0 (First Round)
Miami Q (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
Daniel Masur
GER, 06.11.1994
-8 (SF)
M25 Trimbach (13-03-2023)
Raul Brancaccio
ITA, 04.05.1997
+8 (Second Round (WC)), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Naples (Eliminato), Murcia Q (Eliminato)
-7 (R16), -0 (R32)
Girona CH (27-03-2023) , Alicante CH (02-10-2023)
Gonzalo Bueno
PER, 03.04.2004
+6 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Buenos Aires (Argentino) 2 CH (15-01-2024)
Moez Echargui
TUN, 10.01.1993
Khumoyun Sultanov
UZB, 27.10.1998
+0 (R32), +15 (Winner)
M25 New Delhi (Eliminato), M15 Chandigarh
-3 (QF)
M25 Toulouse-Balma (20-03-2023)
Michael Vrbensky
CZE, 26.12.1999
+0 (First Round)
Zadar (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
317
360, +43
Best: 359
Martin Landaluce
ESP, 08.01.2006
+30 (Second Round (WC))
Miami (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Setubal (18-09-2023)
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
BRA, 26.03.2000
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
Andrew Paulson
CZE, 16.11.2001
Sebastian Fanselow
GER, 30.12.1991
+2 (Q2)
Oeiras 4 Q [SUBENTRO]
-7 (R16)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Oscar Otte
GER, 16.07.1993
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
322
327, +5
Best: 327
Cezar Cretu
ROU, 24.04.2001
+2 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Murcia Q (Eliminato), Girona Q (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Rovinj (13-03-2023)
Antoine Bellier
SUI, 18.10.1996
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
-25 (QF)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
324
334, +10
Best: 331
Felix Gill
GBR, 01.06.2002
+4 (First Round + Q.), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Girona (Eliminato), Murcia Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M15 Sarajevo (05-06-2023)
Timo Stodder
GER, 17.05.1996
+2 (Q2)
Ostrava Q [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF)
M15 Opatija (20-03-2023)
David Jorda Sanchis
ESP, 14.06.1994
+8 (Second Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Murcia (Eliminato), Girona Q (Eliminato)
-16 (QF), -1 (R16)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023) , M25 Saint Dizier (27-03-2023)
Mathys Erhard
FRA, 26.10.2001
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Zadar (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula (03-04-2023)
Michael Geerts
BEL, 17.01.1995
+0 (R32), +13 (Second Round + Q.)
M25 Vale do Lobo (Eliminato), Naples (Eliminato)
-36 (SF), -7 (R16)
Lille CH (27-03-2023) , Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Steven Diez
CAN, 17.03.1991
+0 (Round 2 Q (Bye))
Girona Q (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Girona Q (27-03-2023)
Charles Broom
GBR, 24.04.1998
+0 (R32), +8 (SF)
M25 Bakersfield (Eliminato), M25 Calabasas (Eliminato)
Hiroki Moriya
JPN, 16.10.1990
Evgeny Donskoy
RUS, 09.05.1990
+0 (R32)
Vicenza CH [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W), -25 (W)
M25 New Delhi (13-03-2023) , M25 Lucknow (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
333
346, +13
Best: 342
Federico Agustin Gomez
ARG, 26.11.1996
+12 (Quarterfinals)
Asuncion (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Austin, TX (06-11-2023)
Egor Gerasimov
BLR, 11.11.1992
Yanki Erel
TUR, 25.09.2000
Rio Noguchi
JPN, 28.12.1998
+0 (R32), +16 (Final)
M25 Mildura (Eliminato), M25 Swan Hill (Eliminato)
Hazem Naw
SYR, 01.01.2000
+2 (QF)
M15 Monastir [SUBENTRO]
-8 (F)
M15 Kish Island (13-03-2023)
Guy Den Ouden
NED, 08.04.2002
Orlando Luz
BRA, 08.02.1998
+12 (Quarterfinals), +6 (Second Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo
-0 (R32), -2 (Q2)
Piracicaba CH (29-01-2024) , Murcia Q (03-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
340
348, +8
Best: 348
Omni Kumar
USA, 10.10.2001
+3 (QF), +1 (R16)
M25 Santo Domingo (Eliminato), M25 Calabasas (Eliminato)
Nino Serdarusic
CRO, 13.12.1996
+12 (Quarterfinals (WC))
Zadar (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Salvatore Caruso
ITA, 15.12.1992
+2 (Q2)
Milan Q [SUBENTRO]
-9 (R16)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Laurent Lokoli
FRA, 18.10.1994
+3 (Round 2 Q)
Naples Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Porto CH (31-07-2023)
Federico Delbonis
ARG, 05.10.1990
Toby Kodat
USA, 13.01.2003
+1 (R16), +0 (R32), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Vale do Lobo (Eliminato), M25 Loule (Eliminato), Girona Q (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Calabasas, CA (20-03-2023)
Gabriel Debru
FRA, 21.12.2005
+2 (Round 2 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Murcia Q (Eliminato), Girona Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Champaign CH (13-11-2023)
Kei Nishikori
JPN, 29.12.1989
+0 (First Round (WC))
Miami (Eliminato)
Marius Copil
ROU, 17.10.1990
-41 (SF)
Biel CH (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
349
356, +7
Best: 356
Gerard Campana Lee
KOR, 01.10.2004
+4 (Second Round), +0 (First Round)
Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Antalya (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
350
392, +42
Best: 386
Sandro Kopp
AUT, 26.05.2000
+2 (QF), +16 (Quarterfinals + Q.)
M15 Rovinj (Eliminato), Zadar (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
351
357, +6
Best: 354
Gilbert Klier Junior
BRA, 16.05.2000
Jay Clarke
GBR, 27.07.1998
-0 (R32)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Aidan McHugh
GBR, 09.07.2000
+3 (QF), +0 (R32)
M25 Trimbach (Eliminato), M25 Loule (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Portimao (13-03-2023)
Benjamin Lock
ZIM, 04.03.1993
+0 (First Round)
San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Mexico City Q (27-03-2023)
Francesco Forti
ITA, 26.07.1999
+2 (Q2)
Vicenza Q [SUBENTRO]
-14 (R16)
Biel CH (20-03-2023)
Louis Wessels
GER, 27.08.1998
+8 (SF), +0 (First Round), +2 (Round 2 Q)
M25 Feira de Santana (Eliminato), Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
358
364, +6
Best: 364
Tim Handel
GER, 18.10.1996
Ricardas Berankis
LTU, 21.06.1990
+0 (R32)
Busan CH [SUBENTRO]
-75 (W), -9 (R16)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023) , Lille CH (27-03-2023)
James McCabe
AUS, 05.07.2003
+8 (SF), +1 (R16)
M25 Mildura (Eliminato), M25 Swan Hill (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Lille Q (27-03-2023)
Giovanni Oradini
ITA, 14.09.1997
+2 (QF)
M15 Opatija (Eliminato)
Elmer Moller
DEN, 09.07.2003
-4 (SF)
M15 Heraklion (20-03-2023)
Frederico Ferreira Silva
POR, 18.03.1995
-7 (R16)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Carlos Sanchez Jover
ESP, 21.07.2000
+0 (First Round), +0 (First Round)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
Mohamed Safwat
EGY, 19.09.1990
+1 (R16)
M25 Kursumlijska Banja [SUBENTRO]
-2 (Q2)
Biel Q (20-03-2023)
Arthur Weber
FRA, 09.05.1992
+0 (R32)
M25 Carnac [SUBENTRO]
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M25 Lucknow (20-03-2023) , M25 New Delhi (13-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
367
387, +20
Best: 382
Daniel Merida
ESP, 26.09.2004
+8 (SF), +0 (First Round (WC))
M25 Vale do Lobo (Eliminato), Murcia (Eliminato)
Damien Wenger
SUI, 17.03.2000
+1 (R16)
M25 Dubrovnik [SUBENTRO]
-2 (Q2)
Zadar Q (20-03-2023)
Max Houkes
NED, 03.07.2000
+1 (R16)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula [SUBENTRO]
-25 (W)
M25 Palmanova (20-03-2023)
Lucas Gerch
GER, 20.12.1994
+8 (Final), +15 (Winner)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (Eliminato), M15 Alaminos-Larnaca
-0 (R32)
M25 Palmanova (13-03-2023)
Mikalai Haliak
BLR, 14.08.1998
-2 (QF)
M15 Poitiers (13-03-2023)
Jonas Forejtek
CZE, 10.03.2001
+26 (Semifinals + Q.)
Zadar (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Lille Q (27-03-2023)
Marko Topo
GER, 13.09.2003
Kalin Ivanovski
MKD, 11.05.2004
+0 (Q1)
Oeiras 3 Q [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF), -1 (R16)
M15 Poitiers (13-03-2023) , M25 Toulouse-Balma (20-03-2023)
Norbert Gombos
SVK, 13.08.1990
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Girona Q (Eliminato)
-20 (QF), -0 (R32)
Biel CH (20-03-2023) , Lille CH (27-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
376
386, +10
Best: 380
Alberto Barroso Campos
ESP, 04.06.1996
+3 (QF), +1 (R16)
M25 Vale do Lobo (Eliminato), M25 Loule (Eliminato)
Dominik Palan
CZE, 30.09.2000
+0 (First Round)
San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
Robert Strombachs
LAT, 15.09.1999
+1 (R16)
M25 Nottingham [SUBENTRO]
-4 (SF)
M15 Sharm ElSheikh (13-03-2023)
George Loffhagen
GBR, 19.04.2001
-0 (R32)
M25 Lucknow (20-03-2023)
Yun seong Chung
KOR, 27.03.1998
+2 (QF)
M15 Nishi-Tokyo (Eliminato)
Alexis Gautier
FRA, 07.04.1997
Martin Krumich
CZE, 26.12.2002
+0 (R32)
M25 Badalona (Eliminato)
Roberto Cid Subervi
DOM, 30.08.1993
+3 (QF), +8 (Quarterfinals), +10 (Second Round + Q.)
M25 Santo Domingo (Eliminato), Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi
-1 (R16)
M25 Anapoima (13-03-2023)
Carlos Taberner
ESP, 08.08.1997
+7 (Second Round (WC)), +4 (First Round + Q.)
Girona, Murcia (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
Cordenons CH (07-08-2023) , Sibiu CH (18-09-2023)
BEST RANKING
385
441, +56
Best: 441
Arthur Gea
FRA, 02.01.2005
+4 (First Round + Q.), +21 (Quarterfinals + Q.)
Zadar (Eliminato), Naples
-2 (QF), -1 (R16)
M15 Antalya (13-03-2023) , M15 Antalya (20-03-2023)
+1 (R16)
M15 Sharm ElSheikh (Eliminato)
Eric Vanshelboim
UKR, 15.07.2001
+2 (Round 2 Q), +2 (Q2)
Zadar Q (Eliminato), Lyon Q [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F), -3 (QF)
M25 Lucknow (20-03-2023) , M25 New Delhi (13-03-2023)
Remy Bertola
SUI, 31.08.1998
+3 (QF)
M25 Toulouse-Balma (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Opatija (20-03-2023)
Karl Friberg
SWE, 25.03.1999
+1 (R16)
M15 Kalmar [SUBENTRO]
-11 (R16), -3 (QF)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023) , M25 Trimbach (13-03-2023)
Bogdan Bobrov
RUS, 16.09.1997
+0 (First Round), +1 (R16)
Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato), M15 Belgrade [SUBENTRO]
-4 (R32)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
391
396, +5
Best: 393
James Trotter
JPN, 29.07.1999
+0 (First Round), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi Q (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
392
397, +5
Best: 397
Jakub Nicod
CZE, 21.07.2004
+0 (R32)
M25 Loule (Eliminato)
Yshai Oliel
ISR, 05.01.2000
+4 (SF), +4 (SF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (Eliminato), M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Sharm ElSheikh (20-03-2023)
Dan Added
FRA, 13.04.1999
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M25 Vale do Lobo (Eliminato), M25 Loule (Eliminato)
-50 (F)
St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Hernan Casanova
ARG, 06.02.1994
-8 (SF)
M25 Palmanova (20-03-2023)
Lorenzo Giustino
ITA, 10.09.1991
-7 (R16)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Kamil Majchrzak
POL, 13.01.1996
Blake Ellis
AUS, 06.01.1999
Gastao Elias
POR, 24.11.1990
+4 (First Round + Q.), +4 (First Round + Q.)
Murcia (Eliminato), Girona
-50 (F), -16 (QF)
Girona CH (27-03-2023) , Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Blake Mott
AUS, 21.04.1996
Filip Krajinovic
SRB, 27.02.1992
+0 (First Round (WC)), +16 (Quarterfinals)
Zadar (Eliminato), Naples
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Altug Celikbilek
TUR, 07.09.1996
-20 (QF)
Lille CH (27-03-2023)
Oleksii Krutykh
UKR, 10.03.2000
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Zadar (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Cannon Kingsley
USA, 06.05.2001
Carlos Lopez Montagud
ESP, 06.07.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Murcia Q (Eliminato)
Ramkumar Ramanathan
IND, 08.11.1994
Cem Ilkel
TUR, 21.08.1995
-11 (R16)
Lille CH (27-03-2023)
Marat Sharipov
RUS, 09.10.2002
+1 (R16)
M25 Creteil (Eliminato)
-15 (W)
M15 Sharm ElSheikh (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
409
452, +43
Best: 437
Giles Hussey
GBR, 26.05.1997
+15 (Winner)
M15 Les Franqueses del Valles
-1 (R16)
M15 Heraklion (20-03-2023)
Kilian Feldbausch
SUI, 07.09.2005
Facundo Mena
ARG, 22.09.1992
+8 (Quarterfinals), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
San Luis Potosi CH (03-04-2023) , Leon CH (10-04-2023)
Corentin Denolly
FRA, 06.06.1997
+0 (R32)
M25 Badalona (Eliminato)
Naoki Nakagawa
JPN, 19.11.1996
+0 (-)
Morelos Q [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -3 (QF)
M25 Bakersfield, CA (13-03-2023) , M25 Calabasas, CA (20-03-2023)
Viktor Durasovic
NOR, 19.03.1997
-2 (Q2)
Sanremo Q (27-03-2023)
Kyle Edmund
GBR, 08.01.1995
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Paul Jubb
GBR, 31.10.1999
BEST RANKING
417
420, +3
Best: 420
Svyatoslav Gulin
RUS, 04.12.2002
Skander Mansouri
TUN, 23.07.1995
-7 (R16)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Stefanos Sakellaridis
GRE, 13.09.2004
+8 (Final), +4 (SF)
M15 Hinode (Eliminato), M15 Nishi-Tokyo (Eliminato)
Mateus Alves
BRA, 23.01.2001
+6 (Second Round (WC))
Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
-25 (W)
M25 Mosquera (20-03-2023)
Alex Barrena
ARG, 10.10.2002
+1 (R16)
M25 Reggio Emilia [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF)
M25 Anapoima (13-03-2023)
Kris Van Wyk
RSA, 29.09.1996
+1 (R16)
M15 Addis Ababa [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF)
M25 Calabasas, CA (20-03-2023)
Akira Santillan
AUS, 22.05.1997
+1 (R16)
M25 Prague [SUBENTRO]
-16 (F)
M25 Portimao (13-03-2023)
Christian Langmo
USA, 01.06.1996
+3 (First Round + Q.), +4 (First Round + Q.)
Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
-8 (SF), -1 (R16)
M25 Bakersfield, CA (13-03-2023) , M25 Calabasas, CA (20-03-2023)
Peter Gojowczyk
GER, 15.07.1989
Vadym Ursu
UKR, 01.01.1997
Pol Martin Tiffon
ESP, 30.07.1999
+3 (QF)
M25 Badalona (Eliminato)
-2 (R32)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
428
474, +46
Best: 473
Hynek Barton
CZE, 05.04.2004
+16 (Final)
M25 Vale do Lobo (Eliminato)
Nick Chappell
USA, 19.09.1992
+0 (R32), +0 (Round 1 Q), +0 (Round 1 Q)
M25 Vale do Lobo (Eliminato), Murcia Q (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi Q (Eliminato)
Gonzalo Villanueva
ARG, 13.01.1995
+4 (First Round + Q.), +2 (First Round + Q.)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
-2 (QF)
M15 Buenos Aires (28-08-2023)
Valerio Aboian
ARG, 14.06.2002
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Asuncion (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Mosquera (20-03-2023)
Jerome Kym
SUI, 12.02.2003
Learner Tien
USA, 02.12.2005
Tibo Colson
BEL, 12.07.2000
+1 (R16)
M25 Trimbach (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Montreal (13-03-2023)
Fajing Sun
CHN, 03.10.1996
+8 (SF), +0 (R32)
M25 Creteil (Eliminato), M25 Toulouse-Balma (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Les Franqueses del Valles Q (20-03-2023)
Matthew Dellavedova
AUS, 30.05.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q), +2 (QF), +2 (QF)
Zadar Q (Eliminato), M15 Kursumlijska Banja [SUBENTRO], M15 Nyiregyhaza [SUBENTRO]
-3 (QF), -3 (QF)
M25 Canberra (20-03-2023) , M25 Canberra (13-03-2023)
Raphael Collignon
BEL, 13.01.2002
+0 (R32), +8 (SF)
M25 Creteil (Eliminato), M25 Toulouse-Balma (Eliminato)
-9 (R16), -0 (R32)
Lille CH (27-03-2023) , St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Eduardo Ribeiro
BRA, 17.03.1998
+0 (R32)
M25 Feira de Santana (Eliminato)
-8 (SF), -1 (R16)
M25 Anapoima (13-03-2023) , M25 Mosquera (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
439
472, +33
Best: 442
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
PAR, 28.04.2004
+6 (Second Round (WC)), +6 (Second Round (WC))
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Mogi das Cruzes (24-04-2023) , M25 La Nucia (29-05-2023)
Ignacio Buse
PER, 25.03.2004
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M25 Palmanova (20-03-2023) , M25 Palmanova (13-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
441
447, +6
Best: 447
+2 (QF)
M15 Nishi-Tokyo (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
442
461, +19
Best: 461
Daniil Glinka
EST, 12.05.2000
+8 (SF), +1 (R16)
M25 Trimbach (Eliminato), M25 Toulouse-Balma (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
St. Brieuc Q (20-03-2023)
Marcello Serafini
ITA, 25.08.2002
+8 (SF)
M25 Trimbach (Eliminato)
Colin Sinclair
NMI, 19.12.1994
-3 (QF)
M25 Canberra (13-03-2023)
Orel Kimhi
ISR, 19.08.2003
+0 (R32)
M15 Heraklion (Eliminato)
-4 (SF)
M15 Heraklion (13-03-2023)
Nishesh Basavareddy
USA, 02.05.2005
Daniel Cukierman
ISR, 09.07.1995
+4 (First Round + Q.), +10 (Second Round + Q.)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo
-14 (R16), -2 (Q2)
Biel CH (20-03-2023) , Lille Q (27-03-2023)
Yusuke Takahashi
JPN, 17.10.1997
+0 (R32)
M25 Loule (Eliminato)
-16 (F)
M25 New Delhi (13-03-2023)
Juan Bautista Torres
ARG, 02.04.2002
+4 (First Round + Q.), +4 (First Round + Q.)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
-11 (R16), -0 (R32)
Girona CH (27-03-2023) , Coquimbo CH (01-05-2023)
Mukund Sasikumar
IND, 14.01.1997
-8 (SF)
M25 Lucknow (20-03-2023)
Blaz Rola
SLO, 05.10.1990
Matej Dodig
CRO, 19.07.2005
+6 (Second Round (WC)), +1 (R16)
Zadar (Eliminato), M15 Doboj [SUBENTRO]
-15 (W), -2 (QF)
M15 Rovinj (13-03-2023) , M15 Opatija (20-03-2023)
Robin Bertrand
FRA, 15.03.2003
+0 (R32)
M25 Toulouse-Balma (Eliminato)
-2 (Q2)
Les Franqueses del Valles Q (20-03-2023)
Pedro Boscardin Dias
BRA, 28.01.2003
+2 (Round 2 Q)
Sao Leopoldo Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Medellin CH (26-06-2023)
Makoto Ochi
JPN, 03.05.1996
+0 (R32), +3 (QF)
M25 Mildura (Eliminato), M25 Swan Hill (Eliminato)
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
ARG, 19.11.2003
Filip Peliwo
POL, 30.01.1994
+1 (R16)
M15 Heraklion (Eliminato)
BEST RANKING
458
487, +29
Best: 469
Nicolas Zanellato
BRA, 22.01.2002
+10 (Second Round + Q.), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo Q (Eliminato)
-1 (R16), -1 (R16)
M25 Wetzlar (31-07-2023) , M15 Concepcion (04-12-2023)
Sebastian Gima
ROU, 17.05.2002
+2 (QF), +4 (SF)
M15 Antalya (Eliminato), M15 Antalya (Eliminato)
-8 (F)
M15 Heraklion (20-03-2023)
Anton Matusevich
GBR, 30.05.2001
+3 (QF)
M25 Trimbach (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
M25 Trimbach (13-03-2023)
Maxime Chazal
FRA, 24.04.1993
+1 (R16)
M25 Badalona (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Palmanova (13-03-2023)
Adria Soriano Barrera
COL, 02.06.1999
+8 (Final), +25 (Winner)
M15 Les Franqueses del Valles (Eliminato), M25 Loule
-8 (SF)
M25 Portimao (13-03-2023)
Julian Ocleppo
ITA, 01.08.1997
+0 (Q1)
Rome Q [SUBENTRO]
-4 (R32), -2 (Q2)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023) , Sanremo Q (27-03-2023)
Toby Samuel
GBR, 06.09.2002
Sanhui Shin
KOR, 18.03.1997
Miguel Damas
ESP, 21.12.1999
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Murcia Q (Eliminato)
-3 (QF)
M25 Palmanova (13-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
467
533, +66
Best: 515
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
ARG, 29.09.1999
+10 (Second Round + Q.), +10 (Second Round + Q.)
Asuncion (Eliminato), Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -1 (R16)
M15 Concepcion (11-12-2023) , M25+H Bacau (24-07-2023)
Maximilian Neuchrist
AUT, 22.07.1991
+0 (R32)
Mauthausen CH [SUBENTRO]
-50 (SF), -9 (R16), -8 (SF)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023) , Biel CH (20-03-2023) , M25 Trimbach (13-03-2023)
Saba Purtseladze
GEO, 20.08.2001
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M15 Sharm ElSheikh [SUBENTRO], M25 Sharm ElSheikh [SUBENTRO]
-2 (QF), -2 (Q2)
M15 Sharm ElSheikh (13-03-2023) , Biel Q (20-03-2023)
Bruno Kuzuhara
USA, 01.04.2004
+4 (First Round + Q.)
Sao Leopoldo (Eliminato)
-1 (R16)
M25 Pensacola, FL (15-05-2023)
BEST RANKING
471
521, +50
Best: 506
Andres Andrade
ECU, 14.12.1998
+16 (Final), +4 (First Round + Q.)
M25 Santo Domingo (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -2 (QF)
M15 Heraklion (13-03-2023) , M15 Heraklion (20-03-2023)
Nam Hoang Ly
VIE, 25.02.1997
+8 (SF), +4 (SF)
M25 New Delhi (Eliminato), M15 Chandigarh (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Lucknow (20-03-2023)
Imanol Lopez Morillo
ESP, 18.11.1999
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M25 Vale do Lobo (Eliminato), M25 Badalona (Eliminato)
Strong Kirchheimer
USA, 26.04.1995
+0 (R32)
M25 Calabasas (Eliminato)
-8 (SF)
M25 Montreal (13-03-2023)
Ryan Nijboer
NED, 28.07.1999
+1 (R16)
M25 Badalona (Eliminato)
Matija Pecotic
CRO, 03.07.1989
Rigele Te
CHN, 09.10.1997
-3 (QF)
M25 Toulouse-Balma (20-03-2023)
Garrett Johns
USA, 17.12.2000
Martyn Pawelski
POL, 07.11.2004
+2 (QF), +2 (QF)
M15 Sharm ElSheikh (Eliminato), M15 Sharm ElSheikh (Eliminato)
Gabi Adrian Boitan
ROU, 11.07.1999
+4 (Second Round), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32), -0 (R32)
M15 Constanta (04-09-2023) , M15 Sunrise, FL (05-02-2024)
BEST RANKING
481
486, +5
Best: 486
Bor Artnak
SLO, 04.06.2004
+1 (R16)
M25 Calabasas (Eliminato)
Ulises Blanch
USA, 25.03.1998
-0 (R32)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Hamish Stewart
GBR, 30.07.1999
-2 (QF)
M15 Sharm ElSheikh (13-03-2023)
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
FRA, 01.08.2003
+0 (R32), +0 (R32)
M25 Creteil (Eliminato), M25 Toulouse-Balma (Eliminato)
-15 (W), -7 (R16)
M15 Poitiers (13-03-2023) , St. Brieuc CH (20-03-2023)
Elmar Ejupovic
GER, 01.02.1993
+4 (Second Round), +2 (Round 2 Q)
Merida (Eliminato), San Luis Potosi Q (Eliminato)
-5 (R32), -3 (QF), -1 (R16)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023) , M25 Anapoima (13-03-2023) , M25 Mosquera (20-03-2023)
Nicolas Mejia
COL, 11.02.2000
+16 (Quarterfinals + Q.)
San Luis Potosi
-25 (QF), -8 (SF)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023) , M25 Anapoima (13-03-2023)
Eliakim Coulibaly
CIV, 05.05.2002
+1 (R16)
M25+H Mulhouse [SUBENTRO]
-8 (SF)
M25 Toulouse-Balma (20-03-2023)
Ernesto Escobedo
MEX, 04.07.1996
+0 (First Round (WC))
San Luis Potosi (Eliminato)
Jelle Sels
NED, 10.08.1995
Alex Knaff
LUX, 26.11.1997
+2 (QF), +1 (R16)
M15 Les Franqueses del Valles (Eliminato), M25 Toulouse-Balma (Eliminato)
Luka Mikrut
CRO, 16.04.2004
+0 (R32), +1 (R16)
M15 Rovinj (Eliminato), M15 Opatija (Eliminato)
-4 (SF), -1 (R16)
M15 Opatija (20-03-2023) , M15 Rovinj (13-03-2023)
Evgeny Karlovskiy
RUS, 07.08.1994
Daniel Cox
GBR, 28.09.1990
-11 (R16)
Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Alex Marti Pujolras
ESP, 10.02.1999
+16 (Final)
M25 Badalona (Eliminato)
-8 (SF), -4 (R32), -3 (QF)
M25 Palmanova (13-03-2023) , Girona CH (27-03-2023) , M25 Palmanova (20-03-2023)
Yurii Dzhavakian
UKR, 07.05.1993
BEST RANKING
496
525, +29
Best: 524
Vlad Andrei Dancu
ROU, 08.03.1999
+4 (SF), +2 (QF)
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (Eliminato), M15 Alaminos-Larnaca (Eliminato)
Jea Moon Lee
KOR, 02.07.1993
+1 (R16), +1 (R16)
M15 Hinode (Eliminato), M15 Nishi-Tokyo (Eliminato)
Max Hans Rehberg
GER, 13.09.2003
-11 (R16)
Biel CH (20-03-2023)
Inaki Montes-De La Torre
ESP, 03.10.2002
BEST RANKING
500
505, +5
Best: 505
Andre Ilagan
USA, 16.11.2000
+1 (R16), +0 (R32)
M25 Bakersfield (Eliminato), M25 Calabasas (Eliminato)
Segui LiveTennis.it su..
Facebook Twitter RSS Youtube Follow @livetennisit